Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

200 IM Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Logan Hall Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 2:51.71
747 +1.0% PB
2 Stephen Zhukov Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 2:52.56
736 -2.6%
3 Grayson Strauss Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 3:02.60
613 PB
4 Austin O'Steen Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 3:03.53
775 +0.5% PB
5 Jeremiah Goodwin Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 3:07.82
552 +3.1% PB
6 Mack Schumann Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 3:07.93
551
7 Justin Liu Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 3:09.61
532
8 Andrew Chou Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 3:10.77
519
9 Judd Lunsford Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 3:11.74
508
10 Dane Goodman TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 3:13.76
486 +0.7% PB
11 John Boyle Collierville Swimming logoCollierville Swimming 3:14.49
479
12 John Mitchell Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 3:14.55
478 +1.9% PB
13 William Benedict Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 3:15.37
638 +3.0% PB
14 Elijah Linkous Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 3:16.17
461 +1.8% PB
15 Charles Reed Gulf Shores Swim Team logoGulf Shores Swim Team 3:16.94
621 +3.4% PB
16 Jedidiah Holliman McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 3:17.15
618
17 John Johnson Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 3:17.32
449
18 Hayden Hall Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 3:18.70
434 +8.9% PB
19 Jack Valentine Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 3:18.93
432
20 Kevin Herr Holley By The Se logoHolley By The Se 3:20.19
419 +3.7% PB
21 Benjamin Flasch McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 3:20.96
411
22 Noah Roettger Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 3:20.98
411 +4.6% PB
23 Gabriel Linkous Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 3:21.84
568 +1.6% PB
24 Jonas Taylor McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 3:22.00
401
25 Landon Garcia Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 3:22.36
562
26 Ian Malone Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 3:22.62
560 +0.7% PB
27 Nathan Lumsdaine Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 3:25.41
367
28 Vinson Montgomery Anniston-AL logoAnniston-AL 3:26.53
357 +0.7% PB
29 Maximillian Little Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 3:27.16
351 +0.1% PB
30 William White Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 3:28.95
494 +0.1% PB
31 John Underwood Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 3:29.05
333 -0.6%
32 McKinley Williams Sevier Aquatic Club logoSevier Aquatic Club 3:29.67
327 +2.7% PB
33 Charles Crider Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 3:30.59
478 +3.2% PB
34 Joshua Reaves Anniston-AL logoAnniston-AL 3:31.38
470 +1.3% PB
35 Evan Fulton Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 3:31.95
465 -0.4%
36 Graham Jay Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 3:32.46
302
37 Elijah Holliman McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 3:34.85
281
38 Phinn Waters TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 3:35.38
276 -5.6%
39 Cain Scoggins Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 3:36.21
269 -4.7%
40 Neil Cartailler Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 3:37.64
257
41 William Blackburn Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 3:38.01
254
Gip Crye Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team DQ
Thomas Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics DQ
Porter Spiceland Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder DNF