Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Timothy Raab Nashville Aquatic Club 1:05.50
 
843
2 Jarel Dillard Middle Tennessee Swim Club 1:06.79
 
817 PB
3 Chase Bolding Panama City Swim Team 1:07.06
 
808 +10.4% PB
4 Parker Kaye Memphis Thunder 1:07.11
 
788
5 Daniel West Memphis Thunder 1:07.39
 
887 +1.8% PB
6 Taylor Williams Memphis Thunder 1:07.57
 
881 +3.9% PB
7 Matthew Lattin Ensworth Aquatics 1:08.06
 
756 +1.5% PB
8 Eli Tate Prime Aquatics 1:08.92
 
791 +0.9% PB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Nevada Wood Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:09.03
 
742 PB
10 Trey Sheils TNT Swimming 1:09.10
 
831 +4.3% PB
11 Gabriel Johnson McCallie / Gps A 1:09.11
 
740 PB
12 Austin Lee Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:09.26
 
716 +4.6% SB
13 Julian Nosarzewski Tennessee Aquatics 1:09.77
 
763 -0.9%
14 Noah Stopkotte Nashville Aquatic Club 1:10.11
 
688
15 Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association 1:10.29
 
682
16 Austin Kinsler Excel Aquatics 1:10.31
 
746 +2.3% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Timothy Raab Nashville Aquatic Club 1:05.10
 
857
2 Jarel Dillard Middle Tennessee Swim Club 1:06.66
 
822 PB
3 Matthew Lattin Ensworth Aquatics 1:06.83
 
797 +3.3% PB
4 Chase Bolding Panama City Swim Team 1:06.92
 
813 +10.6% PB
5 Daniel West Memphis Thunder 1:07.42
 
886 +1.7% PB
6 Taylor Williams Memphis Thunder 1:07.72
 
876 +3.7% PB
7 Parker Kaye Memphis Thunder 1:07.76
 
766
8 Eli Tate Prime Aquatics 1:08.42
 
808 +1.6% PB
9 Gabriel Johnson McCallie / Gps A 1:09.60
 
724
10 Julian Nosarzewski Tennessee Aquatics 1:09.69
 
766 -0.7%
11 Austin Lee Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:09.83
 
697 +3.8% SB
12 Austin Kinsler Excel Aquatics 1:10.07
 
754 +2.7% SB
13 Trey Sheils TNT Swimming 1:10.19
 
795 +2.8% PB
14 Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association 1:10.35
 
680
15 Noah Stopkotte Nashville Aquatic Club 1:10.38
 
679
17 Reece Gallagher Gallagher McCallie / Gps A 1:10.47
 
786 +2.9% PB
16 Nevada Wood Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:10.47
 
695
18 Seth Kyriakidis Ensworth Aquatics 1:10.69
 
669 +2.4% PB
19 David Horne McCallie / Gps A 1:10.78
 
731 +3.9% PB
20 Jacob Browne Ensworth Aquatics 1:10.86
 
774 +0.4% PB
21 Joshua Troup Prattville YMCA 1:10.93
 
661 PB
22 Braxton Conners Huntsville Swim Association 1:10.95
 
661
23 Connor Duggan Auburn Aquatics 1:11.04
 
658 +0.3% SB
24 Spencer Sehlhorst Panama City Swim Team 1:11.34
 
713 -0.5%
25 Drew Snider Germantown Center Swim Team 1:11.59
 
705 -0.1%
26 Liam Kaltenborn Memphis Thunder 1:11.71
 
636 +4.4% SB
27 Will Henderson Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:11.78
 
744 +1.8% PB
28 Joey Clemmer Excel Aquatics 1:11.82
 
652 +0.6% PB
29 Kellen Broaderick Coast Aquatics 1:12.00
 
627 -1.9%
30 Jack Beachboard Manchester Makos Swim Team 1:12.01
 
691 +5.5% PB
31 Michael Glasson Ensworth Aquatics 1:12.03
 
691
32 Patrick Dunne City of Mobile Swim Association 1:12.11
 
624 -1.2%
33 Ivan Glotov Auburn Aquatics 1:12.28
 
683 +1.0% PB
34 Patrick Martin Tennessee Aquatics 1:12.39
 
634 +6.4% PB
35 Will Tippett Baylor Swim Club 1:12.57
 
674 -1.4%
36 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club 1:12.60
 
627
37 Gaston Petznick --- (unattached) 1:12.82
 
620 +6.2% PB
38 Josh Stidham --- (unattached) 1:12.85
 
600 +5.1% PB
39 Spene Clark Montgomery YMCA Barracudas 1:13.01
 
595 +7.4% PB
40 Jefferson Wang Collierville Swimming 1:13.18
 
609
41 Cameron Byrne Excel Aquatics 1:13.28
 
587
42 Connor Hill --- (unattached) 1:13.44
 
692
42 Luke Maxwell Coast Aquatics 1:13.44
 
582 +5.7% PB
44 Jack McKenzie Birmingham Swim League 1:13.64
 
576 +5.4% PB
45 Tyler Fay Panama City Swim Team 1:13.67
 
575 PB
46 Jason Green Baylor Swim Club 1:13.71
 
574
47 Cason Forst Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:13.72
 
638
48 Luke Gormsen Ensworth Aquatics 1:14.06
 
627
49 Russell Lively McCallie / Gps A 1:14.07
 
563
50 Ethan Chou Atomic City Aquatic Club 1:14.74
 
652 +3.5% PB
51 Joseph Woerner Excel Aquatics 1:14.77
 
560 +6.6% PB
52 Matthew Wehby Nashville Aquatic Club 1:15.07
 
532
53 Will Robinson Southern Waters Aquatic Team 1:15.12
 
595 +6.1% PB
54 Joseph Schuckert Crimson Tide Aquatic 1:15.48
 
584 +3.2% PB
55 Connor McClain --- (unattached) 1:15.75
 
512 +0.4% PB
56 Roland Chang Germantown Center Swim Team 1:16.13
 
519 PB
57 Lane Weaver Middle Tennessee Swim Club 1:16.53
 
508
58 Edgar Ready Huntsville Swim Association 1:16.98
 
476 +0.8% PB
59 Alex Gauldin Dothan Dolphin Swim Team 1:17.31
 
530
60 Daniel King Excel Aquatics 1:17.47
 
525
61 Ethan Wan Huntsville Swim Association 1:17.55
 
568 PB
62 Seth Scoggins Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:17.56
 
568 +6.1% PB
63 Griffin Fultz Excel Aquatics 1:17.62
 
521
64 Adam Jones Huntsville Swim Association 1:17.94
 
557 +9.2% PB
65 Adam Sutherland Germantown Center Swim Team 1:18.08
 
553 PB
66 Joseph Jordan Excel Aquatics 1:18.20
 
549
67 Liam Winans Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:18.27
 
547 +3.3% PB
68 Connor Smith-Olson Panama City Swim Team 1:18.70
 
489 -1.2%
69 Vidar Hondorf Tennessee Aquatics 1:18.82
 
531 -3.0%
70 Jeffrey Sober Coast Aquatics 1:19.34
 
427 -5.6%
71 Kai Allred Panama City Swim Team 1:19.70
 
506
72 Connor Cochran City of Mobile Swim Association 1:19.74
 
397 -0.0%
73 Telly Coleman Streamline Aquatic Club 1:20.03
 
497 -4.1%
Ethan Gordon Middle Tennessee Swim Club NS
Christian Berry Memphis Thunder DQ