Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

100 Fly Men 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riley Groves Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:06.56
818
2 Jeffrey Hickson Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:07.62
785 +3.6% PB
3 Isaiah Dulin Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:08.19
768 PB
4 Johnathan Lai Kingsport Piranh logoKingsport Piranh 1:10.10
711 +5.0% PB
5 John Heinz Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:10.44
701 PB
6 Gabriel Shreve Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:11.66
666 +0.2% PB
7 Rangi Sweetman Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:12.62
639 PB
Isaac Lee Manchester Makos Swim Team logoManchester Makos Swim Team DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riley Groves Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:08.34
763
2 Jeffrey Hickson Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:08.36
763 +2.6% PB
3 Isaac Lee Manchester Makos Swim Team logoManchester Makos Swim Team 1:08.42
925 PB
4 Isaiah Dulin Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:09.08
741 PB
5 John Heinz Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:09.90
717 PB
6 Gabriel Shreve Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:11.04
684 +1.1% PB
7 Rangi Sweetman Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:12.47
643 PB
8 Johnathan Lai Kingsport Piranh logoKingsport Piranh 1:12.78
634 +1.3% PB
9 Robert Barlow Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:12.89
631 PB
10 Aaron Shackell Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:13.73
607 -0.5%
11 Spencer Nicholas Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:13.74
772 PB
12 Jason Wang Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 1:13.87
604 PB
13 Layne Tucker Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:14.15
596
14 John Higginbotham Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:14.42
588 +1.9% PB
15 Alex Jeong Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logoMontgomery YMCA Barracudas 1:14.85
742 -0.8%
16 Grayson Officer McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:15.55
558 -1.9%
17 Mark Underwood Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 1:15.56
557 -2.3%
18 Nicholas Bogle Manchester Makos Swim Team logoManchester Makos Swim Team 1:16.26
539
19 Michael Kong Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:16.53
696 PB
20 Shane McEliece Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:16.69
692 +3.2% PB
21 Carter Miller Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:17.14
680 +1.4% PB
22 Carson Serbin Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 1:18.31
485 PB
23 Jesse Taylor Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 1:19.61
452
24 Eli Sivel unattached 1:20.15
439 +4.2% PB
25 Bradford Johnson Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:20.33
596
26 Jonathan McDonald Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:20.47
593 PB
27 Owen Poole Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 1:20.71
587
28 Alexander Guild Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:21.12
576 PB
29 James-hale Thomas Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:21.45
407
30 Benjamin Bevill McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:21.54
566 PB
31 Korbin Menser Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:21.83
398 +6.7% PB
32 Camden Gerchar Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 1:21.96
395 +2.0% PB
33 Noah Greer Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 1:22.02
554
34 Isaiah Avery Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:22.19
389
35 Benjamin Berry McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:22.37
385
36 Daniel Duncan Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 1:22.52
381 +4.5% PB
37 Andrew Hatley Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:22.85
533 +2.8% PB
38 Hunter Carroll Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:22.96
371 +10.5% PB
39 Joshua Liu Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:23.49
359
40 Noah Jinks Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:24.21
501 +4.4% PB
41 Rasheed Seraaj Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logoMontgomery YMCA Barracudas 1:24.48
336 +5.9% PB
42 Lukas Fu Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 1:24.54
335 +4.0% PB
43 Braedan Jacobs Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:25.19
477 +6.0% PB
44 Garet Gipson Ooltewah Swim Club logoOoltewah Swim Club 1:25.48
470 +4.5% PB
45 Benjamin Parsons Seals Swim Club logoSeals Swim Club 1:32.38
319 -3.9%
46 Ian Supplee unattached 1:33.93
288 -0.9%
Andrew Groves Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast DQ
Casen Calmus Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics NS