Site logo

Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL
Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isaiah Dulin Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:17.87
808
2 Jeffrey Hickson Excel Aquatics logo 1:17.98
805 +7.9% PB
3 Noah Delk Memphis Thunder logo 1:18.32
796 +1.5% PB
4 Matthew Monistere Memphis Thunder logo 1:21.08
724 PB
5 Grayson Officer Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:22.50
688 +1.1% PB
6 Michael Derrington Mountain Valley Aquatics logo 1:23.33
667 +5.2% PB
7 Jackson Frazier The Stingrays logo 1:24.02
829
8 Layne Tucker Auburn Aquatics logo 1:24.61
635
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Delk Memphis Thunder logo 1:18.69
786 +1.1% PB
2 Isaiah Dulin Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:19.38
768
3 Jackson Frazier The Stingrays logo 1:21.67
887
4 Jeffrey Hickson Excel Aquatics logo 1:21.85
704 +3.3% PB
5 Matthew Monistere Memphis Thunder logo 1:21.96
702 PB
6 Grayson Officer Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:22.12
697 +1.5% PB
7 Layne Tucker Auburn Aquatics logo 1:22.54
687
8 Michael Derrington Mountain Valley Aquatics logo 1:22.64
684 +6.0% PB
9 Jason Wang Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:22.99
675
10 Jackson Motl Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 1:23.82
655 +1.5% PB
11 Mark Underwood Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo 1:24.17
646 +2.7% PB
12 Victor Song Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 1:25.33
617 +3.0% PB
13 Carson Serbin Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 1:26.13
598 PB
14 Shane McEliece Panama City Swim Team logo 1:27.11
754 +1.2% PB
15 Michael Gorey Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:27.26
751 +4.1% PB
16 Lawrence Wang Collierville Swimming logo 1:27.93
555 PB
17 Carter Miller Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:28.64
718 -1.2%
18 Milo Schumann Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:28.68
537 PB
19 Ian McCay Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 1:29.19
525 +3.8% PB
20 Jay Schlosser Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:29.30
702 PB
21 William Byrd Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:32.01
461
22 Samuel Flack Baylor Swim Club logo 1:32.03
460 +2.2% PB
23 Rocco Rissman Prattville YMCA logo 1:32.97
618 PB
24 Noah Dzik Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:33.26
433 +1.7% PB
25 Korbin Menser Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 1:33.48
428 +3.2% PB
26 Michael Kong Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:33.70
602 PB
27 Carter Rayburn Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:34.01
416
28 Braden Salsbury Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:34.25
590 +5.3% PB
29 Justin Freeman Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:34.31
589 PB
30 Camden Gerchar Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 1:34.40
408 +3.2% PB
31 Ethan Clifford unattached 1:34.41
408
32 Ashwin Revanna unattached 1:35.05
394 +0.9% SB
33 Leonard Song Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 1:35.06
394 +6.9% PB
34 Devon Frakes Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:35.31
388
35 Evan Barnett Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:35.47
385
36 George Attmore Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:35.59
560
37 Mccullough Ely Birmingham Swim League logo 1:35.66
381 +8.9% PB
38 Joshua Liu Excel Aquatics logo 1:35.83
377 PB
39 Carter Plato Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:35.88
376 PB
40 Robert Young Germantown Center Swim Team logo 1:36.17
548 PB
41 Sean Lipscomb Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 1:37.01
530 +8.9% PB
42 Mason Gonczol Seals Swim Club logo 1:37.10
528 +4.6% PB
43 Luke Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 1:37.60
517
44 Reaves Childress Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 1:37.88
335
45 Camden Reuthe Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:38.64
495 PB
46 Riley Oakes Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:38.75
317 +3.7% PB
47 Harrison DeLaney Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:39.01
312 PB
48 Matthew Williams Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 1:39.98
293
49 Jackson Enoch Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:39.99
467 PB
50 Frederick Huang Germantown Center Swim Team logo 1:40.58
281
51 Owen Poole Southern Waters Aquatic Team logo 1:40.74
451
52 Justin Clay Collierville Swimming logo 1:40.75
278
53 Hank Crye Panama City Swim Team logo 1:42.91
237 -3.3%
54 Charleston Webb City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:43.34
229 -3.5%

Filters