Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

100 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Henry Keel Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 51.81
844 +2.3% PB
2 Austin Hirstein Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 51.89
841 +1.0% SB
3 Matthew Lattin Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 51.99
836 +1.6% PB
4 Wen Zhang Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logoDothan Dolphin Swim Team 52.51
857 0.0%
5 Christian Berry Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 52.62
807 +0.1% SB
6 Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 52.82
798 PB
7 Jakob Icimsoy unattached 54.13
749 -0.1%
8 Caleb Chance Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 56.53
679 -4.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Timothy Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 53.55
765 +0.9% PB
10 Elijah Patrick Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 54.36
728
11 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 54.40
771 -1.7%
12 Samuel Vasquez Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 54.45
724 +13.6% PB
13 Austin Smith Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 54.52
721 -0.2%
14 Zac Gammons Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 54.82
708 PB
15 Luke Brice Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 55.11
706 +0.3% PB
16 Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 55.37
684
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Austin Hirstein Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 52.42
816 -0.1%
1 Matthew Lattin Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 52.42
816 +0.8% PB
3 Christian Berry Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 52.74
801 -0.2%
4 Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 53.05
787 PB
5 Henry Keel Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 53.31
775 -0.5%
6 Wen Zhang Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logoDothan Dolphin Swim Team 53.36
818 -1.6%
7 Jakob Icimsoy unattached 53.63
771 +0.8% PB
8 Caleb Chance Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 53.75
800 +0.6% PB
9 Timothy Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 53.76
755 +0.5% PB
10 Elijah Patrick Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 54.19
736
11 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 54.27
777 -1.5%
12 Samuel Vasquez Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 54.44
725 +13.6% PB
13 Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 54.70
713
14 Austin Smith Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 54.78
710 -0.6%
15 Zac Gammons Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 54.83
708 PB
16 Luke Brice Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 54.91
715 +0.7% PB
18 Christian Oja Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 55.07
707 -0.9%
17 Brady Stabler Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 55.07
697 -0.7%
19 Dexter Browning City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 55.26
734 +0.1% PB
20 Trey Sheils TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 55.27
782 +2.1% PB
21 Ethan Hathcock Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 55.41
727 0.0%
22 Evan Vela Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 55.50
689 +4.2% PB
23 Coulson Barfield Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 55.56
686 +2.5% SB
24 Joseph Woerner Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 55.57
686 +2.6% PB
24 Jack McKenzie Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 55.57
675 +4.6% PB
26 Camden Tallakson Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 55.62
684 +0.4% PB
27 Ford Ray Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 55.66
671 +2.6% PB
28 Hayden Hill Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 55.67
671
29 Jared Sutphin Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 55.94
659 -1.3%
30 Erik Hoogerland Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 55.97
703 -1.1%
31 Garrett Graumann Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 56.00
657 +4.2% PB
32 Nico Gobel Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 56.13
662 -1.3%
33 Ivan Glotov Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 56.23
692 +0.5% PB
34 Connor Hays Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 56.29
644 PB
35 Max Ransom Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 56.32
688
36 Connor Hodges Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 56.39
640 +0.7% SB
37 Ethan Bevill Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 56.41
650 +0.1% PB
38 David Harlan Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 56.44
638
39 Matthew Wehby Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 56.47
637 PB
40 Sean Britton Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 56.50
646 +2.0% PB
41 Jonathan Perrone Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 56.55
678 +5.0% PB
42 Jake Marcum Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 56.59
676 -1.7%
43 Chapman Varnell Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 56.60
676 +0.1% PB
43 Elias Knobloch Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 56.60
631 PB
45 Samuel Tiblier Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 56.61
725 PB
46 Jacob Browne Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 56.64
723 PB
47 Warren Turner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 56.71
671 -1.9%
48 Connor Duggan Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 56.86
620 +3.7% SB
49 Luke Maxwell Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 56.91
618 -0.8%
50 Noah Smith Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 57.04
623 +1.5% PB
51 Mason Legg Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 57.12
654 +0.1% PB
52 Zach Tate Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 57.15
608 -2.0%
53 Dawson Hall Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 57.24
649 +5.4% PB
54 John Rack Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 57.30
646 +0.6% PB
55 Joshua Troup Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 57.31
601 PB
56 Nathaniel Rudman Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 57.37
692 -2.2%
57 Will Tippett Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 57.39
643
58 Nevada Wood Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 57.40
608 PB
59 Noah Zimmerman Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 57.42
597
60 Corbin Whitfield Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 57.53
637 +1.1% PB
61 Carter Shelton Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 57.62
589 -2.2%
62 Dylan Hammond Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 57.70
596 +2.2% SB
63 Luke Massey Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 57.71
595 -1.6%
63 Ben Kelly Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 57.71
595
65 Will Jackson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 57.74
677 +0.4% PB
66 Cason Forst Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 57.83
624
66 Thomas Young Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 57.83
590 +1.9% PB
68 James Hoyt Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 57.88
578 -1.6%
69 Hayden Williams Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 58.03
582 +2.1% PB
70 Iain Zwiebel Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 58.05
581
71 Stephen Speck Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 58.27
655 PB
72 Larry Hayes Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 58.38
568 -3.9%
73 Harry Waltsgott City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 58.51
563 +2.2% PB
74 Alex Gauldin Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logoDothan Dolphin Swim Team 58.53
596 +2.4% PB
75 James Tracey Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 58.55
595 PB
76 James Courtney City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 59.01
532 -4.8%
76 Jarel Dillard Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 59.01
542
78 Josh Stidham unattached 59.06
530
79 John Shields Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:00.15
487
JonPat Ransom Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics NS
John Clinard unattached NS
John Wright Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder NS
Hudson Dobbs Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics NS
Andrey Tretyakov Madison Swimming Association logoMadison Swimming Association NS
Taylor Williams Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder NS