Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

1500 Free Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sadler McKeen Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 16:04.37
834 +4.1% PB
2 Rick Reinhard Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 16:22.99
788 PB
3 Wyatt Harrison unattached 16:34.40
760
4 Crossan Cooper Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 16:39.55
748
5 Ian Marshall Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 16:47.81
746 0.0%
6 Kas McIntire Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 16:48.82
725
7 Austin Kinsler Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 16:52.60
735 +2.8% PB
8 Joseph Swing Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 16:57.36
723 +2.8% PB
9 Erik Hoogerland Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 16:57.84
722
10 Ward Lockhart Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 17:01.63
742 +1.4% SB
11 Roland Chang Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 17:04.35
690 PB
12 Josiah Klouda Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 17:07.35
682 0.0%
13 Campbell Lemons Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 17:08.19
727 PB
14 James Tracey Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 17:12.31
688 +3.0% PB
15 Ben Kelly Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 17:13.42
669
16 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 17:18.16
675 -0.1%
17 Cal Shockley Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 17:19.49
672 +5.0% PB
18 Nicholas Petruska Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 17:28.76
633 +3.5% SB
19 Carson Jones Collierville Swimming logoCollierville Swimming 17:32.26
671 PB
20 Matthew Winfield Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 17:36.97
661
21 Jack Sentell Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 17:37.57
659 +4.3% PB
22 Thomas Young Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 17:40.38
607
23 Will Tippett Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 17:51.55
600 +0.6% PB
24 Aidan Sims Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 17:54.50
622 -0.6%
25 William Felos Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 17:58.55
567
26 Nathan Mangrum Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 18:00.34
609 PB
27 Isaac Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 18:16.94
544
28 Blaine Robinson Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 18:21.46
563 PB