Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

50 Back Men 13 - 14

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jacks Mitchell City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 29.44
817 +0.6% PB
2 Beau Broussard Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logoBartlett Xtreme Swim Team 29.67
798
3 Thomas Miller Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 29.85
784
4 Kyle Berry McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 30.06
767
5 Cade Hilbun Anniston-AL logoAnniston-AL 30.35
744
6 Rob McCall Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 30.50
732 PB
7 Jordan Norris Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 30.81
708
8 Alan Fair Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 31.02
692
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Beau Broussard Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logoBartlett Xtreme Swim Team 29.79
788
2 Jacks Mitchell City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 30.17
758 -1.8%
3 Kyle Berry McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 30.19
757
4 Thomas Miller Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 30.62
723
5 Alan Fair Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 30.72
715
6 Cade Hilbun Anniston-AL logoAnniston-AL 30.73
714
7 Rob McCall Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 30.96
697 PB
8 Jordan Norris Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 30.97
696
9 Connor Bartlett Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 31.29
671 +1.3% PB
11 Judson Adams Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 31.46
659
10 Aaron Hill Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 31.46
659
12 Jacob McDaniel McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 31.65
748 PB
13 Mckennzey McDonald Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 32.58
679
14 Jacob Palenapa unattached 33.00
546 +2.9% PB
14 William Massey Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 33.00
648 PB
16 Luke Station Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 33.08
540 PB
17 John Arnold Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 33.52
509 -0.1%
17 Hudson Lowery Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 33.52
611
19 Dylan Johnson Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 33.86
486
19 Davis Amare Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 33.86
588 +2.4% PB
21 Pep Arnwine Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 33.93
583 +2.1% PB
22 Andrew Fouty Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 34.15
466
23 Andrew Bond McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 34.30
557 +0.5% PB
24 Wes Tate Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 34.45
446
25 Tucker Potts Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 34.77
425
26 Jonathan Henschel Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 34.79
524 PB
27 Ian Frakes McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 35.23
396
28 Andre Sander Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 36.17
434
29 John Pera Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 37.04
381 +2.5% PB
30 Ethan Avery Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 40.07
131