Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Oldham
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 17 | +8.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kylie Cutcher
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Carpenter
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Krichev
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Reese Dismukes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Harris
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 750 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Avery Carpenter
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 734 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Harris
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 753 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Isabel Oldham
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 716 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Reese Dismukes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 711 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 743 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Krichev
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 737 | – | ||
8 |
Kylie Cutcher
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 698 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Jenna Halliday
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 688 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 671 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Sam Bates
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 670 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Victoria Platt
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 648 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Fenton
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 638 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Mary Duncan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 628 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Allison Newman
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 622 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Marissa Maheu
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 622 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Kailey Orr
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 654 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Meagan Kelley
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 644 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 643 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Petznick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Maggie Dolan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 604 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Kate Salsbury
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 579 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Cordelia Burks
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 576 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Corina Tallent
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 608 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Landry Hadder
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 604 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Caroline Lawrence
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 563 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Aydan Horrigan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 594 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 589 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Lily Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 584 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Shirley
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 539 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Anna Tiffner
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 516 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Sabrina Chandra
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 503 | -4.4% |