Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

100 Back Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Logan Hall Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 1:19.53
786 +1.9% PB
2 Grayson Strauss Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:20.04
773 PB
3 Elliott Darr Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:20.21
895 PB
4 John Nicholson unattached 1:23.19
823
5 Austin O'Steen Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:24.07
802 +2.0% PB
6 Nathan Liu Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 1:25.06
651 PB
7 Judd Lunsford Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:26.18
625
8 John Boyle Collierville Swimming logoCollierville Swimming 1:26.27
623 PB
9 Andrew Shackell Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:26.48
618 +1.5% PB
10 Kuba Shaw Sevier Aquatic Club logoSevier Aquatic Club 1:26.87
609 PB
11 Dane Goodman TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 1:28.71
568 -1.8%
12 Neil Cartailler Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:28.98
561 PB
13 Phinn Waters TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 1:29.16
557 +2.7% PB
14 Damon Petty Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:29.56
549 +4.4% PB
15 Jeremiah Goodwin Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:30.14
536 +0.0% PB
16 John Mitchell Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:30.58
526 +8.2% PB
17 Elijah Holliman McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:31.12
514
18 David Hammond Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 1:32.10
493
19 Henry Flasch McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:32.17
492 +1.2% PB
20 Alex Sullivan Holley By The Se logoHolley By The Se 1:32.48
485 +2.2% PB
21 Caleb Laguens Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logoBartlett Xtreme Swim Team 1:32.55
483
22 Ian Malone Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:32.82
605 +6.2% PB
23 Evan Fulton Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:33.70
586 +5.8% PB
24 Justin Liu Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:33.73
458 +3.7% PB
25 Gabriel Linkous Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:33.79
584
26 Ryan Vaughan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:33.92
581 +4.9% PB
27 Oscar Green Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:34.02
452 PB
28 Porter Spiceland Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:34.58
567 +2.2% PB
29 Jackson Hartsough Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 1:35.63
419 +5.7% PB
30 Andrew Derrick Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:35.70
418
31 Nathan Lumsdaine Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:35.86
415
32 Brandon Birdwell Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:36.41
403
33 Landon Sullivan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:37.34
385
34 Truman Parsons Seals Swim Club logoSeals Swim Club 1:37.74
502 +1.6% PB
35 Samuel Jackson McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:37.80
376 -1.9%
36 Jedidiah Holliman McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:38.01
496
37 William White Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 1:38.36
489 -1.0%
38 Braxton Keith Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 1:38.68
359 +1.4% PB
39 Mason Schaefer Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:38.75
482
40 Jack Biggs Gulf Shores Swim Team logoGulf Shores Swim Team 1:39.43
468 -2.4%
41 James Kempel Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:39.69
339
42 Samuel Barnett Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:40.03
456
43 Graham Jay Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:40.05
333
44 Gavin Bartlett Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:40.42
326 +2.6% PB
45 Jameson Koss Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:40.89
439
46 Maximillian Little Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:41.22
311 -5.1%
47 Cameron Conley Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:41.23
311 +5.6% PB
48 Ian Poole Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 1:41.26
432
49 Asher McClung Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:41.69
424 +0.9% PB
50 John Underwood Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 1:41.73
301
51 Alexander Smith Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:42.01
418 +1.7% PB
52 Cain Scoggins Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:42.47
288 -2.4%
53 William McNally Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:43.95
381 +7.8% PB
54 Jack Watts Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 1:45.27
239 +7.3% PB
Gip Crye Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team DQ
Juan Pace Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association DQ
Ken Ning Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast DQ
Robert McDonald Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association DQ
Stuart Greene Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club NS