Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

100 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 57.55
883 PB
2 Jake Marcum McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 58.27
892 +1.4% PB
3 Hudson Dobbs Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 58.66
824
4 Austin Hirstein Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 58.78
819 +3.0% SB
5 Tristan Essary unattached 59.05
808 PB
6 Jakob Icimsoy unattached 59.20
816 +3.5% PB
7 Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:01.02
730
8 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:01.55
710 +1.3% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sadler McKeen Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 58.39
835 +5.8% PB
10 Jack McCaghren Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 59.55
788 PB
11 James Courtney City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 59.92
773 +1.6% SB
12 Spencer Klinsky Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:00.06
768 PB
13 Sean Britton Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:00.64
758 +4.5% PB
14 Caleb Chance Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:00.78
792 +1.3% PB
15 Zachary Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 1:01.50
725 +2.3% SB
16 Kodee Eads Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:02.33
693 +4.3% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hudson Dobbs Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 58.80
818
2 Jake Marcum McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 59.35
849 -0.5%
3 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 59.81
791 PB
4 Austin Hirstein Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 59.85
776 +1.2% SB
5 Jakob Icimsoy unattached 1:00.15
778 +1.9% PB
6 Tristan Essary unattached 1:00.33
757 PB
7 Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:00.38
755
8 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:00.54
749 +2.9% SB
9 Spencer Klinsky Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:00.56
748 PB
10 Caleb Chance Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:00.64
798 +1.5% PB
11 Sadler McKeen Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 1:00.77
740 +2.0% SB
12 James Courtney City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:00.83
738 +0.1% SB
13 Zachary Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 1:01.13
739 +2.9% SB
14 Kodee Eads Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:01.28
733 +5.9% PB
15 Jack McCaghren Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:01.49
712
16 Sean Britton Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:01.55
723 +3.1% PB
17 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:01.87
750 +1.3% SB
18 Patrick Dunne City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:01.90
696 +1.1% PB
19 Noble Reynolds Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 1:01.94
747
20 Ford Ray Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:02.08
689 +1.2% SB
21 Will Robinson Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 1:02.19
737 +3.8% PB
22 Taylor Williams Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:02.56
779 +1.4% SB
23 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:03.08
704 -1.5%
24 Ryan Gorman Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:03.39
653 +0.3% SB
25 Max Ransom McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:03.51
687 +6.4% SB
26 Walker Parra Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:03.56
741 +5.0% PB
27 Zac Gammons Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:03.70
628 PB
28 Garrison Chandler Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:03.87
730 +2.7% PB
29 Jack Rose Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:04.06
667 -1.5%
30 Warren Turner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 1:04.11
665 +0.8% SB
31 Ward Lockhart Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:04.13
720 +2.0% PB
31 Nicholas Petruska Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:04.13
612 PB
33 Stephen Speck Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:04.19
718
34 Ivan Glotov Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:04.51
650 +2.5% PB
35 Spencer Sehlhorst Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:04.56
648 +0.6% PB
36 Walker Ferry Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 1:04.64
645 +3.0% PB
37 Matthew Sentell Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:04.89
597 -0.4%
38 John Rack Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:04.92
635 -0.8%
39 Joseph Woerner Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:05.13
589 +0.6% SB
40 Christian Oja Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:05.20
586 -0.7%
41 Mason Legg Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:05.27
623 +0.9% PB
42 Nathaniel Rudman Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:05.31
677 +0.9% PB
43 Chase Hickman Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:05.40
618 PB
44 Benton Ferebee Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:05.42
578 PB
45 Noah Zimmerman Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 1:05.44
564
46 Justin Zhang Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:05.45
616
47 Iain Zwiebel Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:05.61
571
48 Evan Vela Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:05.74
567 +4.1% PB
49 Matthew Winfield Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 1:06.13
647 +2.8% PB
50 Josiah Klouda Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:06.36
532 0.0%
51 Logan Garzonio Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logoBartlett Xtreme Swim Team 1:06.50
540
52 Carter Shelton Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:06.51
527
52 Samuel Tiblier Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:06.51
634 PB
54 Will Jackson McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:06.57
631 -1.1%
55 Brandon Humphrys Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:06.84
528
56 Corbin Whitfield Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 1:06.92
564 +0.1% PB
57 Reid Metcalf Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:07.20
515 +1.4% PB
58 Will Henderson Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:07.25
607
59 Garrett Graumann Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:07.28
500 +5.2% PB
60 Nathan Mangrum Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 1:07.47
600 PB
61 Gerald Lydon Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:07.59
596 -2.5%
62 Trevor Stevenson Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:07.63
594 +4.5% PB
63 Ben Kelly Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:08.27
479
64 Daniel King Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:08.43
512
65 Spencer Quon Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 1:08.50
564 -1.8%
66 Alex Gauldin Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logoDothan Dolphin Swim Team 1:08.64
504
67 Jonah Troup Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 1:08.65
504
68 William Felos Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:09.25
446 PB
69 Myles Bonner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 1:09.62
434 +2.6% PB
70 Larry Hayes Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:10.02
421
71 Kenan Cain Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:10.48
443 -2.7%
71 Andrew Hays Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 1:10.48
406 +0.7% PB
73 Adam Althaibani Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 1:11.92
451
John Wright Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder NS
Ethan Wan Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association DQ