Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

400 IM Men

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Crossan Cooper Huntsville Swim Association 4:33.35
 
837 PB
2 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics 4:35.26
 
820 +6.0% SB
3 Gabriel Johnson McCallie / Gps A 4:44.17
 
741 -0.2%
4 Jacob Cobb Excel Aquatics 4:44.35
 
772 PB
5 Austin Kinsler Excel Aquatics 4:44.47
 
771 PB
6 Ethan Bevill McCallie / Gps A 4:46.40
 
722 +2.9% PB
7 Liam Kaltenborn Memphis Thunder 4:51.41
 
679 +4.3% SB
8 Reece Gallagher Gallagher McCallie / Gps A 4:54.66
 
700 +1.3% PB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Ryan Gorman Memphis Thunder 4:48.16
 
706 +5.4% SB
10 JonPat Ransom McCallie / Gps A 4:49.70
 
693 +3.8% SB
11 Ward Lockhart Birmingham Swim League 4:53.18
 
712
12 Jiaming Shen Huntsville Swim Association 4:54.56
 
701 +0.2% PB
13 Cameron Byrne Excel Aquatics 4:54.57
 
652
14 Kodee Eads Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 4:54.78
 
651 +3.9% PB
15 Walker Parra Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 4:55.06
 
697 +6.2% PB
16 Eli Tate Prime Aquatics 4:55.34
 
679
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Crossan Cooper Huntsville Swim Association 4:39.92
 
778
2 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics 4:41.24
 
767 +3.9% SB
3 Jacob Cobb Excel Aquatics 4:43.41
 
780 PB
4 Gabriel Johnson McCallie / Gps A 4:43.42
 
747 +0.1% SB
5 Austin Kinsler Excel Aquatics 4:48.65
 
735 PB
6 Ethan Bevill McCallie / Gps A 4:50.63
 
685 +1.4% PB
7 Liam Kaltenborn Memphis Thunder 4:50.74
 
685 +4.5% SB
8 Reece Gallagher Gallagher McCallie / Gps A 4:51.64
 
725 +2.3% PB
9 Eli Tate Prime Aquatics 4:51.78
 
708
10 JonPat Ransom McCallie / Gps A 4:52.17
 
672 +3.0% SB
11 Ward Lockhart Birmingham Swim League 4:52.68
 
717
12 Cameron Byrne Excel Aquatics 4:53.21
 
664
13 Ryan Gorman Memphis Thunder 4:53.57
 
661 +3.6% SB
14 Kodee Eads Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 4:54.93
 
649 +3.9% PB
15 Jiaming Shen Huntsville Swim Association 4:55.36
 
694 -0.0%
16 Walker Parra Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 4:56.22
 
687 +5.8% PB
17 Elias Knobloch Nashville Aquatic Club 4:56.58
 
636
18 Ian Marshall Nashville Aquatic Club 4:56.67
 
668 -2.3%
19 Riley Worshek Huntsville Swim Association 4:56.83
 
682 +4.5% PB
20 Casey Charles Nashville Aquatic Club 4:56.89
 
633
21 Spene Clark Montgomery YMCA Barracudas 4:57.08
 
632 +4.0% PB
22 Jason Green Baylor Swim Club 4:58.45
 
620 -1.8%
23 Austin Smith Huntsville Swim Association 4:58.58
 
619 -1.5%
24 Walker Ferry Crimson Tide Aquatic 5:01.10
 
631 +0.6% PB
25 Spencer Sehlhorst Panama City Swim Team 5:01.63
 
627 -1.1%
26 Joey Clemmer Excel Aquatics 5:03.24
 
582 +1.2% PB
27 Josh Stidham --- (unattached) 5:05.08
 
567 +6.1% PB
28 Drew Snider Germantown Center Swim Team 5:05.22
 
598 0.0%
29 Tyler Hinderliter Memphis Thunder 5:06.43
 
589