Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

100 Free Men 13 - 14

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Austin Stallworth Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 56.44
787 +2.4% PB
2 Ethan Payne Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 56.84
770 PB
3 Reece Long Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 57.11
758 +7.6% PB
4 Patrick France Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 57.21
754 +1.3% PB
5 Matthias Brown Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 57.29
827 +3.2% PB
6 Connor Bartlett Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 57.67
735 +0.1% PB
7 Knalin Robinson Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 57.72
732 PB
8 Siaka Weidenbaum Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 57.85
727 +1.5% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Austin Stallworth Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 57.10
759 +1.3% PB
2 Ethan Payne Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 57.11
758 PB
3 Reece Long Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 57.54
740 +6.9% PB
4 Patrick France Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 57.55
740 +0.7% PB
5 Matthias Brown Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 57.66
812 +2.6% PB
5 Connor Bartlett Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 57.66
735 +0.1% PB
7 Siaka Weidenbaum Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 57.70
733 +1.8% PB
8 Knalin Robinson Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 58.07
718 PB
9 Noah Prevost City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 58.11
716 +0.5% PB
10 Evan Ren TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 58.28
709 +2.1% PB
11 Joseph Palenapa unattached 58.58
697 +1.5% PB
12 Colby Maupin Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 58.75
690 -0.6%
13 Zack Telep Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 59.20
672 +1.3% PB
14 Eric Edwards Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 59.25
670 +0.6% PB
15 Ryan McCrory Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 59.28
668 +0.2% PB
16 Chris Bedsole Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 59.31
743 PB
17 Judson Adams Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 59.33
666 -0.7%
18 Nicholas Harviel Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 59.70
651 -0.2%
19 Cade Hilbun Anniston-AL logoAnniston-AL 1:00.03
638 +0.8% PB
20 John Arnold Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:00.05
637 +0.9% PB
21 James Wu Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:00.16
709 -1.0%
22 Alan Fair Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:00.18
632
23 Noah Lucy Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:00.25
629
24 Aiden Morgan Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:00.30
704 +0.6% PB
25 Jacob McDaniel Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:00.55
694 PB
26 Maxwell Arnold Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:00.58
692 +0.6% PB
27 Matthew Carrico Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:00.59
616 PB
28 James Reaves Anniston-AL logoAnniston-AL 1:00.68
612 +1.1% PB
29 Keyshawn Erskine Mountain Valley Aquatics logoMountain Valley Aquatics 1:00.78
608 +0.9% PB
30 Luke Station Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:00.91
603 +1.1% PB
31 William Massey Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:01.16
670 -0.1%
32 Chase Post Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:01.24
591 +1.4% PB
33 Evan Freeman Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 1:01.29
589 PB
34 Holden Sanders Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 1:01.32
663 +4.2% PB
35 Samuel Powe Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:01.92
640 -0.7%
36 Colin McEliece Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:01.93
640 +0.1% PB
37 Grant Ingram Mountain Valley Aquatics logoMountain Valley Aquatics 1:01.94
564 +0.9% PB
38 Timmy Zitzman Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:02.00
561 -1.0%
39 Samuel Tate Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:02.02
560 +0.3% PB
40 Jeddi Weidenbaum Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:02.28
551 PB
41 Hudson Lowery Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:02.44
620 PB
42 Andrew Bond Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:02.64
612 +0.3% PB
43 Zolon Knoll Tullahoma Swim Club logoTullahoma Swim Club 1:03.17
517
44 Cooper Womack Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 1:03.19
516
45 Conor Kinley Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:03.60
501
46 Pep Arnwine Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:03.80
569 -1.1%
47 Jonathan Henschel Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:03.84
567 -0.1%
Thomas Miller Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club NS
Justin Clemmer Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics DQ