Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

100 Free Men 13 - 14

Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Austin Stallworth Swim Birmingham YMCA 56.44
 
787 +2.4% PB
2 Ethan Payne Memphis Thunder 56.84
 
770 PB
3 Reece Long Excel Aquatics 57.11
 
758 +7.6% PB
4 Patrick France Ensworth Aquatics 57.21
 
754 +1.3% PB
5 Matthias Brown Atomic City Aquatic Club 57.29
 
827 +3.2% PB
6 Connor Bartlett Coast Aquatics 57.67
 
735 +0.1% PB
7 Knalin Robinson Memphis Thunder 57.72
 
732 PB
8 Siaka Weidenbaum Nashville Aquatic Club 57.85
 
727 +1.5% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Austin Stallworth Swim Birmingham YMCA 57.10
 
759 +1.3% PB
2 Ethan Payne Memphis Thunder 57.11
 
758 PB
3 Reece Long Excel Aquatics 57.54
 
740 +6.9% PB
4 Patrick France Ensworth Aquatics 57.55
 
740 +0.7% PB
5 Matthias Brown Atomic City Aquatic Club 57.66
 
812 +2.6% PB
5 Connor Bartlett Coast Aquatics 57.66
 
735 +0.1% PB
7 Siaka Weidenbaum Nashville Aquatic Club 57.70
 
733 +1.8% PB
8 Knalin Robinson Memphis Thunder 58.07
 
718 PB
9 Noah Prevost City of Mobile Swim Association 58.11
 
716 +0.5% PB
10 Evan Ren TNT Swimming 58.28
 
709 +2.1% PB
11 Joseph Palenapa --- (unattached) 58.58
 
697 +1.5% PB
12 Colby Maupin Tennessee Aquatics 58.75
 
690 -0.6%
13 Zack Telep Atomic City Aquatic Club 59.20
 
672 +1.3% PB
14 Eric Edwards Ensworth Aquatics 59.25
 
670 +0.6% PB
15 Ryan McCrory Tennessee Aquatics 59.28
 
668 +0.2% PB
16 Chris Bedsole Huntsville Swim Association 59.31
 
743 PB
17 Judson Adams Ensworth Aquatics 59.33
 
666 -0.7%
18 Nicholas Harviel Memphis Thunder 59.70
 
651 -0.2%
19 Cade Hilbun Anniston-AL 1:00.03
 
638 +0.8% PB
20 John Arnold Auburn Aquatics 1:00.05
 
637 +0.9% PB
21 James Wu Auburn Aquatics 1:00.16
 
709 -1.0%
22 Alan Fair Excel Aquatics 1:00.18
 
632
23 Noah Lucy Ensworth Aquatics 1:00.25
 
629
24 Aiden Morgan Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:00.30
 
704 +0.6% PB
25 Jacob McDaniel McCallie / Gps A 1:00.55
 
694 PB
26 Maxwell Arnold Tennessee Aquatics 1:00.58
 
692 +0.6% PB
27 Matthew Carrico Excel Aquatics 1:00.59
 
616 PB
28 James Reaves Anniston-AL 1:00.68
 
612 +1.1% PB
29 Keyshawn Erskine Mountain Valley Aquatics 1:00.78
 
608 +0.9% PB
30 Luke Station Panama City Swim Team 1:00.91
 
603 +1.1% PB
31 William Massey Ensworth Aquatics 1:01.16
 
670 -0.1%
32 Chase Post Baylor Swim Club 1:01.24
 
591 +1.4% PB
33 Evan Freeman Middle Tennessee Swim Club 1:01.29
 
589 PB
34 Holden Sanders Crimson Tide Aquatic 1:01.32
 
663 +4.2% PB
35 Samuel Powe McCallie / Gps A 1:01.92
 
640 -0.7%
36 Colin McEliece Panama City Swim Team 1:01.93
 
640 +0.1% PB
37 Grant Ingram Mountain Valley Aquatics 1:01.94
 
564 +0.9% PB
38 Timmy Zitzman Tennessee Aquatics 1:02.00
 
561 -1.0%
39 Samuel Tate Prime Aquatics 1:02.02
 
560 +0.3% PB
40 Jeddi Weidenbaum Nashville Aquatic Club 1:02.28
 
551 PB
41 Hudson Lowery Excel Aquatics 1:02.44
 
620 PB
42 Andrew Bond McCallie / Gps A 1:02.64
 
612 +0.3% PB
43 Zolon Knoll Tullahoma Swim Club 1:03.17
 
517
44 Cooper Womack Prattville YMCA 1:03.19
 
516
45 Conor Kinley McCallie / Gps A 1:03.60
 
501
46 Preston Arnwine Tennessee Aquatics 1:03.80
 
569 -1.1%
47 Jonathan Henschel Ensworth Aquatics 1:03.84
 
567 -0.1%
Thomas Miller Nashville Aquatic Club NS
Justin Clemmer Excel Aquatics DQ