Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

200 Back Men 13 - 14

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Beau Broussard Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logoBartlett Xtreme Swim Team 2:11.66
890
2 Jacks Mitchell City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 2:14.22
843 +1.2% PB
3 Josh Cobia Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 2:16.99
793 +0.6% PB
4 Stephen Conrad City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 2:20.40
732 +1.1% PB
5 Evan Petty Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:20.59
729 -2.4%
6 Colby Maupin Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:21.71
710 +1.7% PB
7 Alan Fair Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:23.39
681
8 Samuel Powe Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 2:23.48
779 +0.9% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Beau Broussard Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logoBartlett Xtreme Swim Team 2:13.65
853
2 Jacks Mitchell City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 2:17.27
788 -1.1%
3 Josh Cobia Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 2:18.66
763 -0.6%
4 Evan Petty Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:20.53
730 -2.3%
5 Stephen Conrad City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 2:20.90
724 +0.7% PB
6 Samuel Powe Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 2:22.26
800 +1.8% PB
7 Colby Maupin Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:22.75
692 +1.0% PB
8 Alan Fair Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:23.71
676
9 Thomas Miller Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:24.08
669
10 Matthew Carrico Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:25.54
645 PB
11 Grant Ingram Mountain Valley Aquatics logoMountain Valley Aquatics 2:26.37
631 PB
12 Kyle Berry Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 2:26.46
630
13 Rob McCall Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:27.42
614 PB
14 Chris Barraza Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:27.78
608 -0.2%
15 Jacob McDaniel Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 2:27.94
704
16 Jacob Palenapa unattached 2:28.32
599 +1.3% PB
17 William Massey Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:28.67
692 +2.7% PB
18 Kristopher Barkley Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:29.19
585 +1.9% PB
19 Cade Hilbun Anniston-AL logoAnniston-AL 2:29.63
578 -0.5%
20 Hardy Selph Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:32.71
627
21 Pep Arnwine Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:33.68
612 -0.1%
22 Jonathan Henschel Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:34.24
603 +0.2% PB
23 Hayden Carroll Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:34.92
496
24 Mckennzey McDonald Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 2:36.09
574 +0.2% PB
25 Noah Scoggins Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:36.55
567 +1.7% PB
26 Wes Tate Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 2:36.82
467 -1.6%
27 Dylan Johnson Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:37.01
412 -3.5%