Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

50 Breast Men 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jeffrey Hickson Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 35.43
803
2 Noah Delk Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 36.16
759 +0.8% PB
3 Grayson Officer McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 37.12
703
4 Isaiah Dulin Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 37.37
689
5 Victor Song Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 37.45
684 +7.4% PB
6 Michael Derrington Mountain Valley Aquatics logoMountain Valley Aquatics 37.82
663 +5.4% PB
7 Jackson Frazier The Stingrays logoThe Stingrays 38.07
841
8 Carson Serbin Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 38.43
629 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Delk Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 36.72
727 -0.7%
2 Jeffrey Hickson Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 36.94
714
3 Michael Derrington Mountain Valley Aquatics logoMountain Valley Aquatics 37.20
699 +7.0% PB
4 Isaiah Dulin Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 37.37
689
5 Grayson Officer McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 37.38
688
6 Carson Serbin Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 38.09
648 PB
7 Jackson Frazier The Stingrays logoThe Stingrays 38.31
827
8 Victor Song Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 38.52
624 +4.7% PB
9 Jackson Motl Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 38.54
623 +6.1% PB
10 Jason Wang Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 39.00
597
11 Milo Schumann Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 39.12
591 PB
12 Michael Gorey Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 39.14
781 +4.9% PB
13 Shane McEliece Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 39.18
779 +1.1% PB
14 Lawrence Wang Collierville Swimming logoCollierville Swimming 39.39
576
15 Carter Miller Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 39.54
760 -0.1%
16 Rocco Rissman Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 39.87
742 PB
17 William Byrd Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 40.08
539
18 Mark Underwood Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 40.18
534 +5.6% PB
19 Layne Tucker Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 40.24
530 +1.2% PB
20 Benjamin Berry McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 40.38
523
21 Jay Schlosser Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 40.39
714 PB
22 Leonard Song Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 41.02
490 +10.8% PB
23 Noah Dzik McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 41.07
487 +3.4% PB
24 Ashwin Revanna unattached 41.68
456 +1.5% PB
25 Justin Freeman Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 41.81
640 PB
26 George Attmore Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 41.83
639 PB
27 Austin Huffhines The Stingrays logoThe Stingrays 41.92
444 PB
28 Isaiah Avery Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 42.13
434 PB
29 Samuel Flack Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 42.49
416 +1.6% PB
30 Ian McCay Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 42.51
415 +2.0% PB
31 Braden Salsbury Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 42.57
601 PB
31 William Neville Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 42.57
601 PB
33 Robert Young Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 42.90
585 PB
34 Reaves Childress Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 43.37
374
35 Evan Barnett Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 43.49
368
36 Matthew Williams Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 43.60
363 PB
37 Camden Gerchar Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 43.68
359 +3.3% PB
38 Devon Frakes McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 43.71
358
39 Benjamin Bevill McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 43.75
543 PB
40 Michael Kong Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 43.80
540
41 Korbin Menser Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 43.85
351 +2.1% SB
42 Bryce Jamieson Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 44.36
328
43 Stephen Laraway Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 44.40
326 +3.8% PB
44 Sean Lipscomb Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 44.41
511
45 Andrew Groves Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 44.44
510 +4.0% PB
46 Carter Plato Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 44.47
323
47 Harrison DeLaney Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 44.49
322
48 Camden Reuthe Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 44.69
498 PB
49 Ethan Clifford unattached 44.72
312
50 Jackson Enoch Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 44.81
492 +4.9% PB
51 Luke Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 44.94
486 PB
52 Zack Ellis Sevier Aquatic Club logoSevier Aquatic Club 45.29
470 +0.8% PB
53 Justin Clay Collierville Swimming logoCollierville Swimming 45.37
283
54 Ian Supplee unattached 45.40
464 +8.4% PB
55 Carter Rayburn Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 45.50
277
56 Mccullough Ely Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 45.61
273
57 Frederick Huang Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 46.29
244
58 Charleston Webb City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 46.45
238 +0.1% PB
59 Eli Sivel unattached 46.50
236 0.0%
60 Tripp McCain JCC Aquatic Club logoJCC Aquatic Club 46.68
406 PB
61 Hank Crye Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 46.71
227 +1.1% PB
62 Mason Gonczol Seals Swim Club logoSeals Swim Club 47.00
392 -1.6%
63 Benjamin Snyder The Stingrays logoThe Stingrays 47.77
186