Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

50 Back Men

B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Zachary Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 28.23
758
10 Ford Ray Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 28.38
732 PB
11 JonPat Ransom McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 28.42
729
12 Max Ransom McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 28.74
755 PB
13 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 29.06
728
14 Noble Reynolds Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 29.28
710
15 Warren Turner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 29.55
688 -0.4%
16 Kodee Eads Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 29.57
648
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tristan Essary unattached 26.90
860 PB
2 Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 27.51
806
2 Hudson Dobbs Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 27.51
806
4 Cameron Conners Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 28.15
752
5 Caleb Chance Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 28.20
800 PB
6 Patrick Dunne City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 28.31
738 +0.1% PB
7 Will Robinson Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 28.45
779 +3.6% PB
8 James Courtney City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 28.59
715 +0.0% SB
9 Ford Ray Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 28.70
706
10 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 28.84
746
11 Zachary Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 28.85
706
12 Noble Reynolds Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 29.09
726
12 JonPat Ransom McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 29.09
673
14 Max Ransom McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 29.13
723 PB
15 Kodee Eads Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 29.24
674
16 Warren Turner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 29.56
688 -0.5%
17 Zac Gammons Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 29.66
627 PB
18 Ryan Gorman Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 29.79
630
19 Jack Rose Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 29.80
668 +3.8% PB
20 Chase Hickman Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 29.87
663 PB
21 Garrison Chandler Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 29.99
709 PB
22 Benton Ferebee Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 30.09
607 PB
23 Logan Garzonio Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logoBartlett Xtreme Swim Team 30.12
604
24 Christian Oja Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 30.33
588
25 Stephen Speck Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 30.39
678
26 Will Henderson Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 30.40
677
27 John Rack Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 30.47
616
27 Iain Zwiebel Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 30.47
577
29 Noah Zimmerman Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 30.48
563
29 Garrett Graumann Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 30.48
563
31 Dexter Browning City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 30.49
614
32 Matthew Sentell Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 30.53
572
33 Carter Shelton Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 30.55
558
34 Walker Ferry Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 30.61
605
34 Nathaniel Rudman Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 30.61
661
36 Luke Maxwell Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 30.81
538
37 Griffin Fultz Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 30.87
585 PB
38 Justin Zhang Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 30.94
580
39 Corbin Whitfield Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 31.11
567
40 Gerald Lydon Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 31.15
619
41 Matthew Winfield Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 31.20
615
42 Alex Gauldin Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logoDothan Dolphin Swim Team 31.24
557
43 Mason Legg Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 31.29
553
44 Brandon Humphrys Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 31.45
503
45 Will Jackson McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 31.47
595 -1.9%
46 Cameron Byrne Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 31.56
482
47 Russell Lively McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 31.58
481
48 Campbell Lemons Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 31.61
585
48 Kas McIntire Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 31.61
478 PB
50 Ethan Wan Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 31.63
583 PB
50 Jonah Troup Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 31.63
528
52 Reid Metcalf Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 31.68
486
53 Daniel West Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 31.89
564
54 Kenan Cain Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 32.08
495
55 Carson Amos Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 32.09
549
56 Chapman Varnell Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 32.36
475
57 Julian Nosarzewski Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 32.39
473
58 Cam Smith The Stingrays logoThe Stingrays 32.53
425
59 Lane Weaver Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 32.59
421
60 Spencer Quon Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 32.61
512 PB
61 Cal Shockley Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 32.63
456
62 Gaston Petznick unattached 32.65
417 PB
63 Nathan Mangrum Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 32.84
495 PB
64 Andrew Hays Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 33.28
374 -5.1%
65 Blaine Robinson Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 33.39
457
66 John Shields Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 33.78
329
67 Nick Velezis Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 34.87
359
Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association DQ
Ethan Gordon Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club NS
Jackson Merrell Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA NS
Luke Gormsen Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics NS