Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

200 Breast Men 13 - 14

Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Chris Barraza Huntsville Swim Association 2:35.45
 
799 +4.1% PB
2 Matthew McIntire Ensworth Aquatics 2:35.76
 
795 +3.7% PB
3 Aiden Morgan Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:37.03
 
861
4 Evan Petty Ensworth Aquatics 2:38.81
 
754 +1.5% PB
5 Austin Shih Nashville Aquatic Club 2:38.92
 
753 PB
6 Ethan Payne Memphis Thunder 2:39.05
 
751 +8.5% PB
7 Samuel Tate Prime Aquatics 2:41.79
 
714 +3.3% PB
8 Evan Ren TNT Swimming 2:49.92
 
609 +1.8% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Chris Barraza Huntsville Swim Association 2:38.98
 
752 +1.9% PB
2 Matthew McIntire Ensworth Aquatics 2:39.03
 
751 +1.7% PB
3 Aiden Morgan Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:41.62
 
800
4 Austin Shih Nashville Aquatic Club 2:42.39
 
706 PB
5 Evan Petty Ensworth Aquatics 2:43.57
 
691 -1.5%
6 Ethan Payne Memphis Thunder 2:45.01
 
672 +5.1% PB
7 Evan Ren TNT Swimming 2:45.61
 
664 +4.3% PB
8 Samuel Tate Prime Aquatics 2:45.65
 
664 +1.0% PB
9 Kenya Kohinata Tennessee Aquatics 2:45.71
 
663 -0.4%
10 Jacob Palenapa --- (unattached) 2:46.03
 
659 +6.6% PB
11 Chase Post Baylor Swim Club 2:46.40
 
654 +3.0% PB
12 Tucker Potts Memphis Thunder 2:48.36
 
629 +4.0% PB
13 Lane Slawson Prime Aquatics 2:48.81
 
623 +1.0% PB
14 Colin McEliece Panama City Swim Team 2:48.85
 
707 +2.1% PB
15 Thomas Pierce Huntsville Swim Association 2:49.15
 
619 +10.1% PB
16 Andre Sander Prattville YMCA 2:49.16
 
703
17 Gabrial Rissman Prattville YMCA 2:49.35
 
616
18 Henry Calatrello Huntsville Swim Association 2:49.46
 
615
19 Knalin Robinson Memphis Thunder 2:49.47
 
615 PB
20 Mark Addison Memphis Thunder 2:49.51
 
614
21 Landon Theisen Huntsville Swim Association 2:49.52
 
614 PB
22 Bryant Ingram Auburn Aquatics 2:51.70
 
671 +3.6% PB
23 Andrew Fouty Southern Waters Aquatic Team 2:52.93
 
571
24 Colin Murray Ensworth Aquatics 2:53.26
 
567 PB
25 Eric Edwards Ensworth Aquatics 2:53.29
 
566 PB
26 Luc Ferro Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team 2:53.92
 
643
27 Davis Amare Southern Waters Aquatic Team 2:55.23
 
627 +1.5% PB
28 Myles Kimball Huntsville Swim Association 2:55.37
 
625
29 Ian Frakes McCallie / Gps A 2:55.91
 
534
30 Reece Long Excel Aquatics 2:56.40
 
528
31 Jack Allen Kingsport Piranh 2:57.98
 
594 +4.7% PB
32 John Pera Memphis Thunder 2:58.98
 
581 +2.4% PB
33 Brendan Cook Nashville Aquatic Club 2:58.99
 
496
34 Ethan Avery Germantown Center Swim Team 2:59.55
 
489
35 Patrick France Ensworth Aquatics 3:00.45
 
479 -5.7%
36 Dylan Johnson Tennessee Aquatics 3:01.62
 
465 +0.1% PB
37 Conor Kinley McCallie / Gps A 3:02.50
 
454
38 Charles Chua Huntsville Swim Association 3:03.33
 
444 +0.9% PB
39 Zolon Knoll Tullahoma Swim Club 3:08.38
 
386