Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Murtagh
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | -4.5% | ||
8 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Georgia Marris
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 675 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 674 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 654 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 648 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 646 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 615 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Emma Curry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 614 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 768 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 754 | +3.2% | SB | |
3 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 740 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 726 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Madison Murtagh
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 725 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 721 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 700 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 688 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 685 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 684 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
12 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 672 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 666 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Georgia Marris
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
15 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 663 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 662 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 656 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 648 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 646 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 644 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 643 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 640 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Emma Curry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 639 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 630 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 629 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Hannah Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Savannah Barber
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 621 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 620 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Christina Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 608 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 605 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 603 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 599 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Alex Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 598 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Mackenzie Hall
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 591 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 589 | +0.5% | SB | |
36 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 587 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Meghan Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 582 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Zoe Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 575 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 565 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Roe Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 562 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Lauren Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 556 | -3.2% | ||
42 |
Madolyn Aucremann
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 549 | -3.6% | ||
43 |
Jo Shirley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 543 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 537 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Lia deAlvarez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 535 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Alicia Garcia
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 523 | -5.3% | ||
– |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |