Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Madison Murtagh
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Georgia Marris
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +2.8% | SB | |
12 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Chloe Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Courtney Chapin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 643 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 642 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 642 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Shay Cassady
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 634 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 633 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 626 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Treadwell
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 616 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 600 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 731 | -6.2% | ||
2 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 729 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 701 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 684 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Madison Murtagh
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 682 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 667 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 658 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Georgia Marris
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
9 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 650 | – | ||
10 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 649 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 644 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 641 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
15 |
Chloe Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 630 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 630 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 629 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 628 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 628 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Shay Cassady
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 627 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 626 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Courtney Chapin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 615 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Treadwell
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 613 | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 613 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 610 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
27 |
Savannah Barber
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 604 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 599 | -2.7% | ||
29 |
Alex Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 598 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Christina Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 594 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Emma Curry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 585 | +0.6% | SB | |
32 |
Monona Martin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 582 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 581 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 574 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 572 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Hannah Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 568 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 562 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 562 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 557 | -5.7% | ||
41 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 554 | +1.3% | SB | |
41 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 554 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 554 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
45 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 553 | +0.2% | SB | |
46 |
Mackenzie Hall
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 550 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 548 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Sophie Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 546 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Isabel Minnis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 545 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 545 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 544 | +2.3% | SB | |
52 |
Zoe Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 541 | -2.5% | ||
53 |
Lauren Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 540 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Moriah Freitas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 538 | +1.3% | PB | |
55 |
Alicia Garcia
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 536 | -3.9% | ||
56 |
Lauren Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 525 | – | ||
57 |
Madolyn Aucremann
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sophia Hasara
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
59 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 518 | -5.7% | ||
60 |
Eve Morel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 515 | +0.1% | SB | |
61 |
Ashley Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 497 | -0.8% | ||
62 |
Raphaelie Hardan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 495 | -3.5% | ||
63 |
Lia deAlvarez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 492 | +1.1% | SB | |
64 |
Kyndall Smith
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 481 | -3.5% | ||
65 |
Laney Bloch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 445 | +1.6% | SB | |
– |
Emily Visscher
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
– |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Vasiloff
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Eurell
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – |