Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 17 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas De Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 694 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 683 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 680 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 672 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 670 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 666 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 665 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 665 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 662 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 659 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 659 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 651 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 640 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 638 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 634 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Lucas De Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 634 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 633 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 625 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 612 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 609 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 608 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 608 | +4.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 606 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 603 | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 603 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 602 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 600 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jared Repassy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 600 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 599 | – | ||
30 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 594 | +6.7% | PB | |
31 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 588 | -5.6% | ||
33 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 587 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 583 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 582 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 582 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 576 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Patrick Frain
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 576 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joshua Yi
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 574 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 573 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 573 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 572 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 572 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 572 | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
46 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 569 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
48 |
Connor Kesten
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 568 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 568 | -2.5% | ||
50 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 563 | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
52 |
Elijah Wheeler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 561 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 560 | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 559 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Alex Caspary
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 558 | +2.6% | PB | |
56 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 557 | +3.2% | PB | |
57 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 556 | -3.3% | ||
58 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 556 | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 555 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 553 | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 553 | -0.5% | ||
62 |
Julian Rubiano
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 553 | – | ||
63 |
Max Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 552 | +7.8% | PB | |
64 |
Blaine King
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 551 | – | PB | |
65 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 551 | -0.5% | ||
66 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 550 | +2.4% | PB | |
67 |
Gabe De Asevedo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | – | ||
68 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
69 |
Nicholas Borrazzo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 541 | -2.0% | ||
70 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 540 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jakob Mowry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 538 | +1.9% | PB | |
71 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 538 | +0.3% | PB | |
73 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 536 | +0.0% | PB | |
74 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 535 | -0.6% | ||
75 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 535 | +1.9% | PB | |
75 |
Martin Jilek
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 535 | – | PB | |
75 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 535 | -1.3% | ||
78 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 534 | +1.2% | PB | |
79 |
Jack Stanislow
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 530 | +3.0% | PB | |
80 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 528 | -0.7% | ||
81 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
82 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 527 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 527 | +5.4% | PB | |
84 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 526 | +1.6% | PB | |
85 |
Gustavo Lenz
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 523 | – | ||
85 |
Hayden Berry
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
85 |
Devin White
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 523 | +3.5% | PB | |
88 |
Ethan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 523 | – | PB | |
88 |
Jacob Prail
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 523 | -3.7% | ||
90 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
91 |
Chance Conde
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 519 | -2.1% | ||
92 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 519 | -7.0% | ||
93 |
Tyler Petitt
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 517 | +0.8% | PB | |
94 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 517 | +0.9% | PB | |
95 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 515 | +0.7% | PB | |
95 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 515 | +2.3% | PB | |
97 |
Matthew Pearsaul
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 511 | +0.7% | PB | |
98 |
Harley Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
99 |
Jonathan Bolivar
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 510 | -2.3% | ||
100 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 506 | -2.4% | ||
101 |
Cooper Whitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 503 | – | PB | |
102 |
Aleksandar Bredemeyer
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 501 | – | PB | |
103 |
Samual Stringer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 498 | +3.0% | PB | |
104 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 495 | -2.6% | ||
105 |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 493 | -1.1% | ||
106 |
Colin Love
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 491 | +3.3% | PB | |
107 |
Gage Denson
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 490 | – | ||
108 |
Nick Mattson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 489 | +0.7% | PB | |
109 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 486 | -2.7% | ||
110 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 486 | -4.7% | ||
110 |
James Oakes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 486 | +1.5% | PB | |
112 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 483 | -0.9% | ||
113 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 483 | -0.4% | ||
114 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 480 | -15.0% | ||
115 |
Jason Scharlach
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 477 | -1.2% | ||
116 |
Will Butler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 476 | -3.1% | ||
117 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 474 | +2.7% | PB | |
118 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 474 | -0.2% | ||
119 |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 471 | -1.4% | ||
120 |
Dylan Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 471 | -0.1% | ||
121 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
122 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 463 | -1.4% | ||
123 |
Zack Starz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 447 | -2.0% | ||
124 |
Malachi Daniels
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 429 | +0.7% | SB | |
– |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Hall
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |