Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

  • Completed
  • Jul. 06–09, 2018
  • LCM
  • Gainesville, FL

Top Swimmers

Name Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Points Detailed Report
201 Mason Ray Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 651.5
202 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logo South Florida Aquatic Club 1 651.3
203 Joshua Benzon Gulf Coast Swim Team logo Gulf Coast Swim Team 651.0
204 Jacob Kelly NTC Aquatics  logo NTC Aquatics 650.5
205 Bora Hurst Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 650.5
206 Phillip Crouch UN 650.0
207 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logo AK Sharks 647.8
208 John Pate Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 1 645.0
209 Alexander Pike Rocoa of Brevard logo Rocoa of Brevard 642.3
210 Ethan Oliva Winter Haven Sti logo Winter Haven Sti 641.0
211 Noah Andronescu Central Brevard logo Central Brevard 637.8
212 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logo Gulliver Swim Club 634.3
213 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 633.5
214 Wesley Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo Central Florida Marlins 629.8
215 Miles Herman Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 1 629.3
216 Fernando Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 628.3
217 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logo Wahoos of Wellington 626.5
218 Leonardo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logo South Florida Aquatic Club 626.4
219 Samuel McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logo Coral Springs Swim Club 622.3
220 Antonio MENACHO Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 619.0
221 Dylan McKinney Highlander Aquatic Club logo Highlander Aquatic Club 617.8
222 Connor Jones Central Brevard logo Central Brevard 617.3
223 Bianti Danaj Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 615.5
224 Ryan Brander Coral Springs Swim Club logo Coral Springs Swim Club 613.5
225 Mason Schmidt Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo Sarasota YMCA Sharks 607.3
226 Michael Morton Storm Swim Club logo Storm Swim Club 606.0
227 Ryan Rabalais Planet Swim Aqua logo Planet Swim Aqua 604.2
228 Matthew Pokorny Daytona Beach Speed logo Daytona Beach Speed 603.4
229 Ryan Ledo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 600.8
230 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo Gulliver Swim Club 597.9
231 Michael Limia UN 595.5
232 Xavier Barnes UN 594.3
233 Wilson Ward Coral Springs Swim Club logo Coral Springs Swim Club 592.5
234 Clovys Vale UN 1 591.3
235 Troy Gardner Wahoos of Wellington logo Wahoos of Wellington 591.0
236 Hau Weng Brandon Cheong Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 590.0
237 Cale Russell Central Florida Marlins logo Central Florida Marlins 589.0
238 Drew Dickson-Sullivan Westminster Academy Swim Club logo Westminster Academy Swim Club 585.8
239 Nicholas Talyanker Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 584.8
240 Nicholas Hackett Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 581.0
241 Jacob Hyde Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 579.2
242 Chris Sylvester Loggerhead Aquatics logo Loggerhead Aquatics 579.0
243 Samuel Bauta AK Sharks logo AK Sharks 578.7
244 Dylan Bechtold Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo Sarasota YMCA Sharks 577.0
245 Malachi Daniels Bolles School Sharks logo Bolles School Sharks 575.8
246 Ryan Krejci Loggerhead Aquatics logo Loggerhead Aquatics 574.5
247 Maxwell Miller YMCA of South Fl logo YMCA of South Fl 573.3
248 Trent Mobley Episcopal AmberJax logo Episcopal AmberJax 572.0
249 Carlos Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logo Blue Dolfins 568.0
250 Kevin Niederdorfer UN 567.0