Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +4.8% | SB | |
6 |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Dobrinsky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Sphatt
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Bella Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ellie Unferth
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Abbie Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.9% | SB | |
25 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Makenna Winnicki
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Anna Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Jadyn Schensky
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Luciana Phillips
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
X |
Emily Selissen
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB |