Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

100 Fly Men 10 and Under

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:03.81
302 +4.7% PB
2 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:09.12
237 -3.6%
3 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:11.69
213 +2.6% PB
4 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:13.98
194
5 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:14.35
191 +3.2% PB
6 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:14.67
188 -2.2%
7 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:16.84
173 +6.7% PB
8 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:17.27
170 +3.3% PB
9 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:17.42
169 +2.6% PB
10 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:18.84
160
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 1:16.57
175
12 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:17.88
166 PB
13 Jannik Patterson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:18.77
160 +0.7% PB
14 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:19.76
155
15 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:22.42
140 PB
16 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:22.79
138 PB
17 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:24.66
129 +14.0% PB
18 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:25.55
125 -3.0%
19 Kyler Tolson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:29.18
111 PB
20 Dylan McDonald North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:35.15
91
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:05.49
279 +2.2% PB
2 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:11.68
213 +2.6% PB
3 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:13.43
198 -10.0%
4 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:14.01
193
5 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:14.66
188 +2.8% PB
6 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:15.33
183 -3.1%
7 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:17.92
166 +5.4% PB
8 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:18.16
164 +2.2% PB
9 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:18.73
161 +1.0% PB
10 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:20.87
148
11 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:21.37
146 PB
12 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:21.84
143 PB
13 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:22.19
141 PB
14 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:22.69
139
15 Kevin Li Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 1:23.09
137 +3.3% PB
16 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 1:23.45
135
17 Jannik Patterson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:23.87
133 -5.8%
18 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:25.84
124 +12.8% PB
19 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:27.10
119 -4.9%
20 Lincoln Bellgraph Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 1:27.25
118 +3.2% PB
21 Dylan McDonald North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:31.23
103
22 Kyler Tolson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:34.14
94 PB
23 Maxwell Robbins Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:34.42
93
24 Tommy Chern Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:36.04
89
25 Anthony Kummet Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:36.47
87 -5.4%
26 Duncan Burk Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 1:37.21
85 +2.1% PB
27 Zane Schuman North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:41.51
75
28 Samuel Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 1:47.69
63
29 Nicolas Buehler Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:52.09
56
Adam Habib unattached NS
Julian Nevada Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club DQ
Landen Tran Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club DQ
Benjamin George Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics NS