Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

100 Fly Men 10 and Under

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:03.81
891 +4.7% PB
2 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:09.12
737 -3.6%
3 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:11.69
822 +6.2% PB
4 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:13.98
607
5 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:14.35
597 +3.2% PB
6 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:14.67
743 -2.2%
7 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:16.84
535 +6.7% PB
8 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:17.27
677 +3.3% PB
9 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:17.42
674 +2.6% PB
10 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:18.84
639
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 1:16.57
541
12 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:17.88
509 PB
13 Jannik Patterson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:18.77
488 +0.7% PB
14 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:19.76
617
15 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:22.42
405 PB
16 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:22.79
397 PB
17 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:24.66
504 +14.0% PB
18 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:25.55
339 -3.0%
19 Kyler Tolson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:29.18
269 PB
20 Dylan McDonald North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:35.15
295
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:05.49
841 +2.2% PB
2 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:11.68
822 +6.2% PB
3 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:13.43
621 -10.0%
4 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:14.01
606
5 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:14.66
589 +2.8% PB
6 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:15.33
726 -3.1%
7 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:17.92
508 +5.4% PB
8 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:18.16
655 +2.2% PB
9 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:18.73
641 +1.0% PB
10 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:20.87
590
11 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:21.37
428 PB
12 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:21.84
418 PB
13 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:22.19
410 PB
14 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:22.69
548
15 Kevin Li Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 1:23.09
391 +3.3% PB
16 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 1:23.45
383
17 Jannik Patterson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:23.87
374 -5.8%
18 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:25.84
478 +12.8% PB
19 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:27.10
308 -4.9%
20 Lincoln Bellgraph Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 1:27.25
305 +3.2% PB
21 Dylan McDonald North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:31.23
368
22 Kyler Tolson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:34.14
183 PB
23 Maxwell Robbins Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:34.42
308
24 Tommy Chern Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:36.04
279
25 Anthony Kummet Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:36.47
272 -5.4%
26 Duncan Burk Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 1:37.21
137 +2.1% PB
27 Zane Schuman North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:41.51
82
28 Samuel Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 1:47.69
109
29 Nicolas Buehler Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:52.09
2
Adam Habib unattached NS
Julian Nevada Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club DQ
Landen Tran Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club DQ
Benjamin George Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics NS