Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

100 Fly Men 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jackson Picard Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 53.28
805 +1.7% PB
2 Robert Sander Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 55.53
706 +1.1% PB
3 Micah Sher North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 55.57
704 +9.6% PB
4 Nikhil Berry Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 55.72
805 +2.7% PB
5 Andre Ignoffo North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 56.17
785 +1.5% PB
6 Wyatt Kurtz Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 56.68
657 -0.3%
7 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 57.28
632 PB
8 Maxwell Hilton Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 58.20
594 +4.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 56.67
657 PB
10 Peter Zhang Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 57.49
623 +6.5% PB
11 Zinan Shen Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 57.72
613 +2.0% PB
12 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 57.81
716 +1.2% PB
13 Alexander Boesch Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 58.25
698 +1.9% PB
14 Kyle Huang SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 59.35
548 +0.7% PB
15 Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:00.05
520 +0.3% PB
16 Aiden Leone SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:00.14
517
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jackson Picard Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 54.60
746 -0.7%
2 Micah Sher North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 55.89
690 +9.0% PB
3 Robert Sander Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 56.13
680 +0.0% PB
4 Andre Ignoffo North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 56.26
782 +1.4% PB
5 Nikhil Berry Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 56.92
754 +0.6% PB
6 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 57.52
622 PB
7 Maxwell Hilton Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 57.96
604 +5.2% PB
8 Wyatt Kurtz Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 57.98
603 -2.6%
9 Emiliano Moreno Viera Cenag logoCenag 58.13
597 PB
10 Luke Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 58.38
693 PB
11 Alexander Boesch Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 58.40
692 +1.6% PB
12 Peter Zhang Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 58.59
578 +4.7% PB
13 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 58.67
681 -0.3%
14 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 58.74
572 PB
15 Kyle Huang SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 59.43
544 +0.6% PB
16 Zinan Shen Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 59.56
539 -1.1%
17 Aiden Leone SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 59.92
525
18 Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:00.08
519 +0.3% PB
19 Quinton Wiltbank Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:00.11
623 -0.1%
20 Andy Cui Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:00.16
621 PB
21 Caleb Stanley Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:00.95
485 +0.2% PB
22 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:00.98
484 -7.0%
23 SAWYER DAVIS North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:01.33
471 PB
24 Kumar Chandra SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:01.43
467 -4.2%
25 Malcolm Loke Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:01.48
465 -1.6%
26 Tenzin Jungney Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:01.68
562 PB
27 Krishna Clarke Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:01.75
559 PB
28 Bryce Kirk Verde Perf. logoVerde Perf. 1:01.82
557 -0.3%
29 Devin Hou Alameda Gators logoAlameda Gators 1:01.85
452 -3.8%
30 Tianhui Xu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:02.03
549 -3.3%
31 Rorek Rasp Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:02.22
542 -2.4%
32 Jayden Stoen Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:02.42
534 +6.7% PB
33 Diego Resendiz Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:02.80
520 +2.3% PB
34 Harry Wait North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:03.17
403 PB
35 Connor Schrader Arizona Seals                  logoArizona Seals 1:03.30
399 -0.3%
36 Jordan Deramos Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:03.35
500 -5.4%
37 Andres Esparza Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:03.53
391 PB
38 Quinten Goodman Seville Country logoSeville Country 1:03.56
390 PB
39 Jake Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:03.92
377 PB
40 Ryan Zamora Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:04.05
474 +6.1% PB
41 Calvin Barseghian Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:04.22
366 PB
42 Jacob Nixon SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:04.69
350 PB
43 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:04.78
347
44 Trent Stegina Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:04.82
446 +6.9% PB
45 Hunter Helsten Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:04.92
443 PB
46 Andrew Simmons Seville Country logoSeville Country 1:05.13
436 +6.3% PB
47 Ryan Dong SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:05.91
408
48 Brenden Cook Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:06.34
394 PB
48 Alexander Grabowski Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:06.34
295 +5.1% PB
50 Jay Paek SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:06.39
294 -2.1%
51 Ryan La Ra Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:06.49
389
52 Tommy Henstein Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 1:06.91
375 +14.3% PB
53 Mason Silva unattached 1:07.35
360 -1.2%
54 Kenneth Hatch Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:07.41
262
55 Raymond Hesser Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:07.68
349 +0.7% SB
56 Edward Fearon Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:08.38
327 PB
57 BoDee Busskohl Sweetwater Aquatic Team logoSweetwater Aquatic Team 1:08.69
223
58 Mason Hopkins Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:10.01
276 +9.7% PB
59 Allen Mejia Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 1:10.73
255 +1.4% PB
60 Jakob Holmberg Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:11.18
154 PB
61 Bradley Kevern Seville Country logoSeville Country 1:11.24
240
62 Broderick Ballinger Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:11.79
138 PB
63 Timothy Nikolaev Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:12.33
125 PB
64 Riley Conklin North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:13.08
107 PB
65 Steven Li Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:15.35
60 +2.7% PB
66 Kevin Davies SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:18.08
73
67 Maxwell Toth Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:18.66
10 -4.1%
68 Isaac Oh Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:23.83
2 -2.4%
69 Jai Shah Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:28.33
2 +6.8% PB
Ryan Gan Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune DQ
Kaiden Dworak North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics DQ
Owen Weber Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C NS
Miguel Lopez Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club NS
Travis Hopps Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores NS
Ryder Androsky Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club NS
Ethan Kim Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club NS
Garrett Hartline Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores NS
Kevin Wu Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club NS
Isaac Baesler Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team NS