Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

100 Fly Men 15 and Over

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Wyatt Matson Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 51.21
744 -2.7%
2 Bronson Benes Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 51.81
810 -2.0%
3 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 52.45
687 -1.9%
4 Spencer Peterson Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 53.61
639 -3.4%
5 Ian Urquhart Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 53.76
628 -4.2%
6 Devin Esser Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 53.99
711 -1.2%
7 Zev Schuman North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 54.33
696 +0.4% PB
8 Francisco Esparza Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 55.09
575 +3.0% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Brevin Bartsch Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 53.27
683 +0.6% SB
10 Xander Pollock Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 53.47
674 -0.6%
11 Dylan Edge Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 53.89
627 -1.6%
12 Spencer Murphy Aquabear Swim Club logoAquabear Swim Club 54.00
617 0.0%
13 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 55.55
643 -2.0%
14 Matthew Johnson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 55.70
549 -0.5%
14 Reagan Orth Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 55.70
544 -1.6%
16 Jordan Smith Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 56.05
529 -4.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jeremy Marcin Conejo Simi Swim Club logoConejo Simi Swim Club 49.41
830 +2.7% SB
2 Bronson Benes Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 52.83
763 -4.0%
3 JC LoVullo Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 53.17
687 -2.7%
4 Francisco Esparza Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 53.43
647 +5.9% PB
5 Ian Urquhart Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 53.63
634 -4.0%
6 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 53.74
629 -4.4%
7 Spencer Peterson Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 53.78
632 -3.7%
8 Devin Esser Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 54.04
709 -1.3%
9 Wyatt Matson Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 54.28
605 -8.9%
10 Zev Schuman North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 54.31
697 +0.4% PB
11 Pablo Perez Ortega Beach Swim Club logoBeach Swim Club 54.31
608 -2.5%
12 Brevin Bartsch Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 54.32
636 -1.4%
13 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 54.38
694 +0.1% PB
14 Dylan Edge Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 54.55
598 -2.9%
15 Jordan Smith Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 54.61
591 -1.7%
16 Xander Pollock Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 54.62
623 -2.7%
17 Reagan Orth Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 54.71
586 +0.2% PB
18 Ben Garcia Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 54.86
673 -3.4%
19 Santiago Antunez Milema Sports logoMilema Sports 54.92
577
20 Spencer Murphy Aquabear Swim Club logoAquabear Swim Club 55.05
572 -1.9%
21 Matthew Johnson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 55.05
576 +0.7% PB
22 A. J. Staiti Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 55.23
569 +2.6% PB
22 Cooper Runnells Conejo Simi Swim Club logoConejo Simi Swim Club 55.23
569 -0.8%
24 Henry Harlow North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 55.42
649 +0.4% PB
25 Ryder Platt Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 55.43
555 +3.4% PB
26 Zachary Zauhar-Kurr Alameda Gators logoAlameda Gators 55.90
568 +0.2% SB
27 Will Tu Ladera Oaks logoLadera Oaks 55.95
566 +1.0% PB
28 Andrew Ross Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 56.22
555 +2.9% SB
29 Francisc Mayoral Valenzuela Colegio Regis logoColegio Regis 56.74
593
30 Kevin Gonza Gallardo Medina Cenag logoCenag 56.77
504
31 Luke Miller Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 56.78
532 -0.9%
32 Jack Santoro Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 56.96
524 -0.4%
33 Noah Tople Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 57.02
494 +4.1% PB
34 Christopher Guzik SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 57.07
520 -1.4%
35 James Conable Alameda Gators logoAlameda Gators 57.36
508 +4.2% PB
36 Caelan Desmond Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 57.77
464 -1.5%
37 Karsten Lantz Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 57.86
547 +2.4% PB
38 Jake Willis Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 58.44
523 +2.0% PB
39 Andrew Li Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 58.75
511 PB
40 Max Stanard Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 58.82
508 +0.2% PB
41 Landon Driggers Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 58.84
422
42 Joseph Chiu Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 58.95
417 +3.6% SB
43 Anish Puri Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 59.92
465 +2.1% PB
44 Dominic Rivera Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:00.14
399 PB
45 Kai Tocchini Alameda Gators logoAlameda Gators 1:00.18
398 +4.4% PB
46 Jared Gudino Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 1:00.32
366 +4.6% PB
47 Joseph Smirnoff Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:00.52
442 -3.8%
48 Conlan Brydon Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:00.94
369 PB
49 Andrew Kang Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:01.11
420 +2.3% PB
50 Michael Kahn Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:01.12
420 -1.0%
51 Robert Martin Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:01.38
327 +2.4% PB
52 JOHN DINAPOLI Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 1:01.40
327 +6.5% PB
53 Muntazir Osani-Schilling Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:01.79
339 -5.9%
54 Brandon Kuhl Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:01.86
336
55 Andrew Geist Alameda Gators logoAlameda Gators 1:01.87
306 -1.1%
56 Artem Kiryukhin Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:01.88
392
57 Richard Helmboldt Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:02.36
374 -0.6%
58 Caleb Wehmeir Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:02.70
362 +3.9% PB
59 Jacob Neitzel Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 1:03.08
349 -0.8%
60 Michael Loughboro Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:03.19
345 PB
61 Christian Osterndorf Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:03.31
286
62 Donovan Burk Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 1:04.13
313 -0.1%
63 Dario Sanchez Arvizu Cenag logoCenag 1:04.54
299 PB
64 Tyler SU Ladera Oaks logoLadera Oaks 1:04.76
239 PB
65 Spencer Baum Alameda Gators logoAlameda Gators 1:04.87
211 PB
66 Guillermo Guajardo Vindiola ITESM logoITESM 1:05.98
201 PB
67 Conner Dumont Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:10.46
84 +0.9% PB
68 Gavin Earle Verde Perf. logoVerde Perf. 1:11.14
52 -4.4%
Justin Tassinari Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club NS
Dylan Ramirez North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics NS
Michael Maggiore Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club NS
Jack Miller Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club NS
Tal Spector Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune NS
Ryan King Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club NS
Duncan Goodman Seville Country logoSeville Country NS
Maxwell Nielsen Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics NS