Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Maxwell Kleinman Swim Neptune logo 1:46.98
586 PB
2 Jackson Picard Alto Swim Club logo 1:49.33
549 -1.2%
3 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 1:52.28
506 +0.1% PB
4 Robert Sander Cactus Aquatics logo 1:53.95
485 -1.0%
5 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:54.10
483 +0.9% PB
6 Jonathan Tsang Alto Swim Club logo 1:54.14
482 -1.5%
7 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:55.49
465 -3.9%
8 Luke Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logo 1:56.46
454 -3.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logo 1:51.56
516 PB
10 Gavin Green North Bay Aquatics logo 1:52.93
498 -0.1%
11 Timothy Fay Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:52.99
497 PB
12 Emiliano Moreno Viera Cenag logo 1:53.82
486 PB
13 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:55.31
468 -0.7%
14 Andre Ignoffo North Bay Aquatics logo 1:55.39
467 -0.8%
15 Alexander Boesch Alto Swim Club logo 1:56.56
453 +1.1% PB
16 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:00.83
406 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Maxwell Kleinman Swim Neptune logo 1:47.83
572 PB
2 Jackson Picard Alto Swim Club logo 1:51.25
521 -3.0%
3 Luke Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logo 1:52.58
502 -0.1%
4 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:52.90
498 -1.6%
5 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 1:52.92
498 -0.5%
6 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:52.95
498 +1.9% PB
7 Robert Sander Cactus Aquatics logo 1:53.02
497 -0.2%
8 Jonathan Tsang Alto Swim Club logo 1:53.04
496 -0.6%
9 Gavin Green North Bay Aquatics logo 1:53.97
484 -1.0%
10 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logo 1:54.39
479
11 Alexander Boesch Alto Swim Club logo 1:54.62
476 +2.8% PB
12 Timothy Fay Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:54.80
474 PB
13 Emiliano Moreno Viera Cenag logo 1:55.37
467 PB
14 Andre Ignoffo North Bay Aquatics logo 1:55.63
464 -1.0%
15 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:55.69
463 -1.1%
16 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:56.00
459 PB
17 Howard Wolfe Alto Swim Club logo 1:56.01
459 +1.0% PB
18 Wyatt Kurtz Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:56.18
457 -0.2%
19 Kevin Wu Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:56.33
455 +0.3% PB
20 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:56.75
451
21 Jay Paek SUNN Swimming logo 1:57.17
446 -1.2%
22 William Lechman Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:57.21
445
23 Malcolm Loke Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:57.31
444 +1.0% PB
24 Andy Cui Alto Swim Club logo 1:57.36
444 +0.5% PB
25 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:57.57
441 +5.1% PB
26 Colin Cosgrove Tucson Ford logo 1:57.67
440 -2.1%
27 Diego Resendiz Alto Swim Club logo 1:58.30
433 +1.7% PB
28 Eli Werner Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:58.40
432 +1.8% PB
29 Jake Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:58.45
431 +2.2% PB
30 Dean Fujimoto Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:58.49
431 +0.3% PB
30 Colin Campbell Cactus Aquatics logo 1:58.49
431 +3.2% PB
32 Micah Sher North Bay Aquatics logo 1:58.73
428
32 Quinton Wiltbank Swim Neptune logo 1:58.73
428 PB
34 Kumar Chandra SUNN Swimming logo 1:59.07
425 -1.7%
35 Caleb Stanley Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:59.11
424 PB
36 Colorado Stanley Cactus Aquatics logo 1:59.52
420 -0.2%
37 Devin Hou Alameda Gators logo 1:59.70
418 PB
38 Tianhui Xu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:00.24
412 +4.1% PB
39 Darren Tott unattached 2:00.29
412 +0.4% PB
40 Samuel Stott Tucson Ford logo 2:00.50
410 -1.5%
41 Harry Wait North Bay Aquatics logo 2:01.38
401
41 Jayden Stoen Alto Swim Club logo 2:01.38
401 +3.2% PB
43 Jakob Holmberg Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:01.54
399 PB
44 Aiden Leone SUNN Swimming logo 2:02.21
393 PB
45 Logan Burke Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:03.23
383 PB
46 Nikhil Berry Alto Swim Club logo 2:04.81
369 -3.7%
47 Tysen Liu SUNN Swimming logo 2:05.06
367 PB
48 Ryan Dong SUNN Swimming logo 2:05.51
363 PB
49 BoDee Busskohl Sweetwater Aquatic Team logo 2:08.56
337
50 Hunter Helsten Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:09.95
327 -1.6%
51 Ryan La Ra Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:10.45
323 PB
52 Riley Conklin North Bay Aquatics logo 2:10.74
321 PB
53 Tommy Henstein Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 2:10.93
319 +4.8% PB
54 Kenneth Hatch Palo Alto logo 2:11.13
318
55 Matthew Pearson Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:17.87
274 -0.6%
56 Kevin Davies SUNN Swimming logo 2:19.59
264 PB
57 Dean Gustavson North Bay Aquatics logo 2:25.79
231
Connor Schrader Arizona Seals                  logo DQ
Ethan Kim Alto Swim Club logo NS
Calvin Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logo NS
Owen Weber Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS
Ian Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logo NS
Raymond Hesser Rio Salado Swim Club logo NS
Aaron Martin Rio Salado Swim Club logo NS
Isaac Baesler Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo NS