Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

200 Free Men 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Maxwell Kleinman Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:46.98
774 PB
2 Jackson Picard Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:49.33
716 -1.2%
3 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:52.28
739 +0.1% PB
4 Robert Sander Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:53.95
608 -1.0%
5 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:54.10
604 +0.9% PB
6 Jonathan Tsang Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:54.14
604 -1.5%
7 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:55.49
573 -3.9%
8 Luke Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:56.46
643 -3.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logoBeach Swim Club 1:51.56
757 PB
10 Gavin Green North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:52.93
631 -0.1%
11 Timothy Fay Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:52.99
630 PB
12 Emiliano Moreno Viera Cenag logoCenag 1:53.82
611 PB
13 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:55.31
669 -0.7%
14 Andre Ignoffo North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:55.39
667 -0.8%
15 Alexander Boesch Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:56.56
641 +1.1% PB
16 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:00.83
548 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Maxwell Kleinman Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:47.83
753 PB
2 Jackson Picard Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:51.25
670 -3.0%
3 Luke Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:52.58
732 -0.1%
4 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:52.90
632 -1.6%
5 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:52.92
724 -0.5%
6 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:52.95
631 +1.9% PB
7 Robert Sander Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:53.02
629 -0.2%
8 Jonathan Tsang Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:53.04
629 -0.6%
9 Gavin Green North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:53.97
607 -1.0%
10 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logoBeach Swim Club 1:54.39
690
11 Alexander Boesch Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:54.62
685 +2.8% PB
12 Timothy Fay Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:54.80
589 PB
13 Emiliano Moreno Viera Cenag logoCenag 1:55.37
576 PB
14 Andre Ignoffo North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:55.63
662 -1.0%
15 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:55.69
660 -1.1%
16 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:56.00
653 PB
17 Howard Wolfe Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:56.01
562 +1.0% PB
18 Wyatt Kurtz Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:56.18
558 PB
19 Kevin Wu Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:56.33
646 +0.3% PB
20 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:56.75
546
21 Jay Paek SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:57.17
537 -1.2%
22 William Lechman Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:57.21
536
23 Malcolm Loke Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:57.31
534 +1.0% PB
24 Andy Cui Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:57.36
623 +0.5% PB
25 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:57.57
618 +5.1% PB
26 Colin Cosgrove Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:57.67
526 -2.1%
27 Diego Resendiz Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:58.30
602 +1.7% PB
28 Eli Werner Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:58.40
510 +1.8% PB
29 Jake Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:58.45
509 +2.2% PB
30 Dean Fujimoto Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:58.49
598 +1.0% PB
30 Colin Campbell Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:58.49
508 +3.2% PB
32 Micah Sher North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:58.73
503
32 Quinton Wiltbank Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:58.73
593 PB
34 Kumar Chandra SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:59.07
496 -1.7%
35 Caleb Stanley Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:59.11
495 PB
36 Colorado Stanley Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:59.52
487 -0.2%
37 Devin Hou Alameda Gators logoAlameda Gators 1:59.70
483 PB
38 Tianhui Xu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:00.24
561 +4.1% PB
39 Darren Tott unattached 2:00.29
560 +0.4% PB
40 Samuel Stott Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 2:00.50
467 -1.5%
41 Harry Wait North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:01.38
449
41 Jayden Stoen Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:01.38
537 +3.2% PB
43 Jakob Holmberg Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:01.54
446 PB
44 Aiden Leone SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:02.21
432 PB
45 Logan Burke Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:03.23
499 PB
46 Nikhil Berry Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:04.81
467 -3.7%
47 Tysen Liu SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:05.06
462 PB
48 Ryan Dong SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:05.51
453 PB
49 BoDee Busskohl Sweetwater Aquatic Team logoSweetwater Aquatic Team 2:08.56
314
50 Hunter Helsten Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:09.95
370 -1.6%
51 Ryan La Ra Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:10.45
361 PB
52 Riley Conklin North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:10.74
277 PB
53 Tommy Henstein Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 2:10.93
353 +4.8% PB
54 Kenneth Hatch Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:11.13
271
55 Matthew Pearson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:17.87
240 -0.6%
56 Kevin Davies SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:19.59
214 PB
57 Dean Gustavson North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:25.79
133
Connor Schrader Arizona Seals                  logoArizona Seals DQ
Ethan Kim Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club NS
Calvin Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide NS
Owen Weber Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C NS
Ian Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club NS
Raymond Hesser Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club NS
Aaron Martin Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club NS
Isaac Baesler Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team NS