Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

50 Back Men 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 25.04
819 +1.5% PB
2 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 26.80
657 +0.9% PB
3 Caleb Stanley Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 27.31
612 +3.6% PB
4 Andre Ignoffo North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 27.72
670 PB
5 Quinten Goodman Seville Country logoSeville Country 27.85
566 +4.9% PB
6 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logoBeach Swim Club 28.71
587 PB
7 Tenzin Jungney Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 29.13
553 PB
8 Rorek Rasp Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 29.30
539 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Krishna Clarke Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 28.69
589 -0.5%
10 Hunter Helsten Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 28.74
585 +2.5% PB
11 Andrew Simmons Seville Country logoSeville Country 29.19
548 +4.8% PB
12 Ryan Zamora Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 29.58
517 PB
13 Andrew Kennedy Conejo Simi Swim Club logoConejo Simi Swim Club 29.63
423
14 Jordan Deramos Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 29.65
512 PB
15 Miguel Lopez Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 30.37
456 +2.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 25.83
745 -1.7%
2 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 27.41
604 -1.3%
3 Caleb Stanley Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 27.44
601 +3.1% PB
4 Andre Ignoffo North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 27.89
656 PB
5 Quinten Goodman Seville Country logoSeville Country 28.51
512 +2.6% PB
6 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logoBeach Swim Club 28.71
587 PB
7 Rorek Rasp Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 29.16
551 PB
8 Tenzin Jungney Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 29.54
520 PB
9 Andrew Simmons Seville Country logoSeville Country 29.62
514 +3.4% PB
10 Maxwell Hilton Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 29.68
419 PB
11 Jordan Deramos Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 29.86
495 PB
12 Krishna Clarke Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 29.98
486 -5.0%
13 BoDee Busskohl Sweetwater Aquatic Team logoSweetwater Aquatic Team 30.18
382
14 Andrew Kennedy Conejo Simi Swim Club logoConejo Simi Swim Club 30.21
379
15 Andres Esparza Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 30.35
369 +1.7% PB
16 Ryan Zamora Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 30.38
455 PB
17 Hunter Helsten Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 30.47
449 -3.3%
18 Miguel Lopez Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 30.67
434 +2.0% PB
19 Harry Wait North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 30.74
341 PB
20 Devin Hou Alameda Gators logoAlameda Gators 30.76
339
21 Kenneth Hatch Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 31.13
313
22 Jacob Nixon SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 31.24
306 PB
23 Bryce Kirk Verde Perf. logoVerde Perf. 31.44
378 -0.4%
24 Brenden Cook Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 31.53
371 PB
25 Matthew Pearson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 31.59
367
26 SAWYER DAVIS North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 31.92
260
27 Micah Sher North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 32.46
226
28 Daniel Sutherland Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 32.88
200 PB
29 Riley Conklin North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 32.95
196
30 Bradley Kevern Seville Country logoSeville Country 33.24
257 PB
31 Kevin Davies SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 33.32
252 PB
32 Aaron Martin Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 33.41
247 -0.5%
33 Yaniv Eitan Briker Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 33.44
167 PB
34 Ryan Dong SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 33.54
239
35 Maxwell Toth Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 33.67
155
36 Mason Hopkins Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 33.82
222
37 Alexander Grabowski Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 33.90
142
38 Max Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 34.46
185 PB
39 Dean Gustavson North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 35.05
153
40 Timothy Nikolaev Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 35.30
74 -0.6%
41 Edward Fearon Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 35.50
130 -2.7%
42 Steven Li Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 35.92
49
43 Kaiden Dworak North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 36.48
29 PB
44 Dylan George Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 36.52
82 PB
45 Jai Shah Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 37.01
14 PB
46 Braden Husted Seville Country logoSeville Country 37.14
57
47 Calvin Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 37.26
52 PB
48 Michael Xia Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 38.91
2 -5.5%
49 Isaac Oh Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 39.36
2
Tommy Henstein Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona DQ
Travis Hopps Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores NS