Site logo

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Max Kleinman Swim Neptune logo 2:10.84
561 -2.1%
2 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:16.54
494 +1.3% PB
3 Colin Campbell Cactus Aquatics logo 2:18.75
470 +3.9% PB
4 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 2:18.79
470 -0.2%
5 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:20.35
455 +3.8% PB
6 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 2:21.47
444 +3.0% PB
7 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:21.55
443 +3.6% PB
8 Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:23.98
421 -1.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Timothy Fay Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:17.34
485 +0.7% PB
10 Colin Cosgrove Tucson Ford logo 2:19.14
466 +1.3% PB
11 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:20.85
450 -2.4%
12 Howard Wolfe Alto Swim Club logo 2:25.03
412 -1.3%
13 Trent Stegina Alto Swim Club logo 2:25.14
411 +3.7% PB
14 Jayden Stoen Alto Swim Club logo 2:25.42
409 +6.9% PB
15 Maxwell Hilton Albany Armada Aquatics logo 2:26.53
399 -1.1%
16 Kyle Huang SUNN Swimming logo 2:28.53
383 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Max Kleinman Swim Neptune logo 2:10.80
562 -2.1%
2 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:18.52
473 -0.1%
3 Colin Campbell Cactus Aquatics logo 2:18.61
472 +4.0% PB
4 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:20.09
457 +4.6% PB
5 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 2:20.50
453 +3.6% PB
6 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 2:20.69
451 -1.6%
7 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logo 2:20.96
449 -6.5%
8 Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:22.12
438 -0.5%
9 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:22.67
433 +2.2% PB
10 Howard Wolfe Alto Swim Club logo 2:23.40
426 -0.2%
11 Timothy Fay Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:24.35
418 -4.4%
12 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:26.02
404 -6.2%
13 Maxwell Hilton Albany Armada Aquatics logo 2:26.70
398 -1.2%
14 Trent Stegina Alto Swim Club logo 2:26.85
397 +2.6% PB
15 Kyle Huang SUNN Swimming logo 2:27.84
389 PB
16 Krishna Clarke Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:28.75
382 -1.6%
17 Colin Cosgrove Tucson Ford logo 2:28.92
380 -5.6%
18 Jayden Stoen Alto Swim Club logo 2:29.01
380 +4.6% PB
19 Devin Hou Alameda Gators logo 2:29.86
373 -2.4%
20 Colorado Stanley Cactus Aquatics logo 2:30.15
371 +1.1% PB
21 Jonathan Tsang Alto Swim Club logo 2:30.70
367 -2.7%
22 Calvin Barseghian Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:30.77
367 -3.6%
23 Dean Fujimoto Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:31.90
359 +3.5% PB
24 Matthew Johnson Tucson Ford logo 2:32.85
352 -7.6%
25 Sam Supriyasilp unattached 2:33.47
348 -2.6%
26 Eli Werner Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:34.31
342 +1.6% PB
27 Tysen Liu SUNN Swimming logo 2:36.85
326 PB
28 Ryan Zamora Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 2:36.97
325 +3.4% PB
29 Aaron Martin Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:37.01
325 PB
30 Timothy Nikolaev Tucson Ford logo 2:38.64
315 -3.0%
31 Yaniv Eitan Briker Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:39.63
309 -2.6%
32 Quinton Wiltbank Swim Neptune logo 2:40.65
303 -5.7%
33 Ryan La Ra Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:44.04
285 -8.0%
34 Mason Silva unattached 2:48.18
264 -3.2%
35 Logan Burke Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:48.26
264 PB
36 Matthew Pearson Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:49.15
260 +3.0% PB
37 Kaiden Dworak North Bay Aquatics logo 2:54.61
236 PB
Owen Weber Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS
Ian Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logo NS

Filters