Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

100 IM Men 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Benjamin Gallegos Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:01.92
 
746 PB
2 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune 1:02.81
 
711 +0.1% PB
3 Matt Kim Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:04.02
 
665 PB
4 Tyler Liu SUNN Swimming 1:05.13
 
623 -2.6%
5 Aaron Fang Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:07.70
 
532 PB
6 Ian Kung Rio Salado Swim Club 1:08.45
 
506 PB
7 Darren Nguyen --- (unattached) 1:10.07
 
639 -0.8%
8 SCOTT FONG Alto Swim Club 1:11.52
 
590 +0.6% PB
9 Justin Kim SUNN Swimming 1:11.99
 
574 -0.9%
10 Seth Crow Swim Neptune 1:12.18
 
386 -2.1%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
11 Owen Raine Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:09.36
 
476 PB
12 Chetan Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics 1:11.38
 
594 PB
13 Alejandro Aceves Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:11.67
 
585 PB
14 Adrian Zolnierczyk Anthem Dolphins 1:12.30
 
564
15 Landen Leone SUNN Swimming 1:12.64
 
373 -1.7%
16 Tony Cui Alto Swim Club 1:12.94
 
543 -0.2%
17 Anthony Ho Alto Swim Club 1:13.18
 
357 +1.0% PB
18 Joshua Winarto Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:14.00
 
333
19 Ethan Koh Swim Neptune 1:16.04
 
447 PB
Rory McCarthy Mission Viejo Nadadores DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune 1:04.04
 
664 -1.9%
2 Benjamin Gallegos Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:04.08
 
662 PB
3 Matt Kim Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:06.10
 
588 PB
4 Tyler Liu SUNN Swimming 1:06.28
 
581 -4.4%
5 Aaron Fang Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:06.79
 
563 PB
6 Ian Kung Rio Salado Swim Club 1:09.14
 
483 PB
7 Connor Grant Ladera Oaks 1:09.50
 
471 -1.8%
8 Justin Kim SUNN Swimming 1:11.04
 
606 +0.4% PB
9 SCOTT FONG Alto Swim Club 1:11.56
 
588 +0.5% PB
10 Seth Crow Swim Neptune 1:11.64
 
403 -1.3%
11 Darren Nguyen --- (unattached) 1:11.83
 
579 -3.4%
12 Owen Raine Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:11.88
 
395 PB
13 Landen Leone SUNN Swimming 1:12.00
 
392 -0.8%
14 Anthony Ho Alto Swim Club 1:12.10
 
389 +2.4% PB
15 Alejandro Aceves Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:12.38
 
561 PB
16 Adrian Zolnierczyk Anthem Dolphins 1:12.66
 
552
17 Joshua Winarto Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:13.35
 
352
18 Ethan Koh Swim Neptune 1:13.90
 
513 PB
19 Tony Cui Alto Swim Club 1:13.99
 
510 -1.7%
20 Rory McCarthy Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:14.15
 
329 PB
21 Chetan Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics 1:14.56
 
492 PB
22 Oliver Boesch Alto Swim Club 1:14.60
 
491 +5.2% PB
23 Jinu Hong Alto Swim Club 1:14.71
 
488 -2.8%
24 James Lim Rio Salado Swim Club 1:15.06
 
477 +1.3% SB
25 Cole Kawaja Ladera Oaks 1:15.45
 
293
26 Kai Lomvardas --- (unattached) 1:15.95
 
279 PB
27 Eli Marlowe Swim Neptune 1:16.11
 
275
28 Robert Neeley Rio Salado Swim Club 1:16.39
 
268 -5.3%
29 Abhi Hakhu Alto Swim Club 1:16.40
 
268 +5.5% PB
30 Ethan Wang Alto Swim Club 1:16.70
 
428 +4.7% PB
31 Karson Leavitt Rio Salado Swim Club 1:16.90
 
255 PB
32 Ryan Stamer Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:17.28
 
245 PB
33 Justin French Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:17.40
 
242 PB
34 Odin Schwab Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:17.57
 
238
35 Daniel Mueller Vacaville Swim Club 1:17.78
 
233 PB
36 Cruz Helmstetter Cactus Aquatics 1:17.86
 
231
37 Wyatt Van Laar Gilroy Gators Sw 1:18.02
 
390 +2.5% PB
38 James Meehan Alto Swim Club 1:18.14
 
387 +1.7% PB
39 Gabriel Pham Life Time Arizona 1:19.19
 
358 +0.3% PB
40 Mark Heffern Seville Country 1:19.97
 
337
41 Terry Li Swim Neptune 1:20.09
 
334 +4.7% PB
42 Gavin Gephart Rio Salado Swim Club 1:20.83
 
163 +2.9% PB
43 Wally Hustead Seville Country 1:20.88
 
162 PB
44 Brady Zapp Palo Alto 1:20.96
 
160 +2.8% PB
45 Jacob Courtney Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:21.68
 
145 PB
46 Alexander George Cactus Aquatics 1:22.91
 
263 -2.9%
47 Bruce Shen Swim Neptune 1:22.99
 
261 +1.6% PB
48 William Ross Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:23.66
 
246
49 William Helmers Alto Swim Club 1:23.69
 
107 -4.4%
50 Aidan Martin Rio Salado Swim Club 1:24.22
 
233 PB
51 Maxwell Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide 1:24.36
 
230 +1.4% PB
52 Alexander Huang Swim Neptune 1:24.41
 
94 +0.2% PB
53 Noah Swetlishoff Anthem Dolphins 1:25.80
 
198 -2.0%
54 Aidan Feirstein Rio Salado Swim Club 1:26.94
 
174 +2.1% PB
55 John Fan Alto Swim Club 1:28.34
 
147 -1.2%
56 Diego Silva Swim Neptune 1:28.54
 
143 -0.5%
57 Aidan Skubisz Arizona Seals 1:32.11
 
5 -7.0%
58 Caden Chiu Rio Salado Swim Club 1:32.37
 
80
59 Devon Morse Rio Salado Swim Club 1:34.80
 
47 +3.8% PB
60 Andrew Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide 1:35.51
 
39 -4.6%
Landon Picard Alto Swim Club NS
Jackson Story Gators Swim Club DQ