Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

50 Back Men 10 and Under

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 30.15
902 +1.5% PB
2 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 33.70
813 -1.4%
3 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 34.01
662
4 Kevin Li Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 34.74
620 +0.3% PB
5 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 34.99
605 +0.6% PB
6 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 35.36
717 +1.4% PB
7 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 36.01
681 +4.6% PB
8 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 36.60
648
9 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 36.76
507 +16.6% PB
10 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 36.86
502 -2.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 Kyler Tolson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 37.45
470 +4.1% PB
12 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 37.47
601 PB
13 Jannik Patterson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 37.77
454 +2.3% PB
14 Anthony Kummet Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 38.82
531 +6.7% PB
15 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 39.31
506 -8.0%
16 Jonathan Zinger Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 39.52
366 +1.1% PB
17 Nicolas Buehler Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 39.61
362
18 Maxwell Robbins Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 39.67
488 +5.8% PB
19 Caleb Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 39.79
482 PB
Adam Habib unattached DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 29.71
930 +3.0% PB
2 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 34.26
648
3 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 34.29
779 -3.2%
4 Kevin Li Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 35.97
550 -3.2%
5 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 36.29
665 -1.2%
6 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 36.45
657 +3.4% PB
7 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 36.46
523 -3.6%
8 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 36.65
646
9 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 37.95
444 -5.4%
10 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 38.19
432 +13.4% PB
11 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 38.42
551 -5.6%
12 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 38.47
549 PB
13 Kyler Tolson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 38.85
399 +0.6% PB
14 Anthony Kummet Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 39.01
521 +6.3% PB
15 Jonathan Zinger Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 39.07
388 +2.2% PB
16 Caleb Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 39.25
509 PB
17 Jannik Patterson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 39.51
366 -2.2%
18 Maxwell Robbins Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 40.04
470 +5.0% PB
19 Levi Thigpen Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 40.42
323 +2.7% PB
20 Nicolas Buehler Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 40.43
323
21 Adam Habib unattached 40.68
438
22 Duncan Burk Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 40.95
299 -2.2%
23 Dylan McDonald North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 41.67
392 +2.2% PB
24 Landen Tran Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 41.89
382 -3.0%
25 Zane Schuman North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 42.49
232
26 Dragos Lese Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 42.70
345 -0.2%
27 Colten Drzazga Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 42.94
334 -0.5%
28 Julian Nevada Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 44.43
156 -4.8%
29 Blake Butcher North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 46.16
203 PB
30 Alex Li Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 47.35
62 -7.0%
31 Davis Therrien Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 48.52
33 -5.1%
32 Jordan Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 49.19
101 -8.4%
33 Nicholas Sousa South Valley Stingrays logoSouth Valley Stingrays 51.50
2 -9.3%
34 AMIT GARG Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 52.06
29
35 LEO BYER Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 52.97
13 +5.6% PB
36 Colby Prueter Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 54.64
2 -5.9%
37 Hanson Nguyen Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 58.72
2
38 Davis Kaplan Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:00.29
2
Isaac Fioresi Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona NS
Aaden Amoranto Seville Country logoSeville Country DQ