Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:52.31
619 -1.6%
2 Dylan Edge Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:57.06
547 -5.8%
3 Cooper Runnells Conejo Simi Swim Club logo 1:57.93
535 -2.5%
4 Landon Driggers Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:58.01
534 +1.2% PB
5 Sam Stuckey Tucson Ford logo 2:00.06
507
6 Ryder Platt Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 2:01.77
486 +0.6% PB
7 Bryan Huang SUNN Swimming logo 2:10.06
399 -4.4%
8 Conlan Brydon Albany Armada Aquatics logo 2:11.75
384 -4.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Landyn Riester Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 1:58.65
525 PB
10 Bradley DeFoor Tucson Ford logo 2:02.79
474
11 Brevin Bartsch Swim Neptune logo 2:03.94
461 +2.2% PB
12 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:06.26
436 +0.6% SB
13 Jack Miller Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 2:06.46
434 -0.7%
14 Michael Loughboro Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:08.08
418 +2.3% PB
15 A. J. Staiti Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:08.59
413 -0.9%
16 Joseph Chiu Almaden Riptide logo 2:15.05
356 -3.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Dylan Edge Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:56.42
556 -5.3%
2 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:56.57
554 -5.5%
3 Landon Driggers Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:59.06
520 +0.3% PB
4 Cooper Runnells Conejo Simi Swim Club logo 2:00.42
502 -4.7%
5 Ryder Platt Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 2:02.61
476 -0.1%
6 Conlan Brydon Albany Armada Aquatics logo 2:03.49
466 +2.2% PB
7 Bryan Huang SUNN Swimming logo 2:03.52
466 +0.9% PB
8 Sam Stuckey Tucson Ford logo 2:04.20
458
9 Landyn Riester Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 2:04.29
457
10 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:04.32
457 +2.2% PB
11 Jack Miller Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 2:05.64
442 -0.0%
11 Joseph Chiu Almaden Riptide logo 2:05.64
442 +3.6% PB
13 A. J. Staiti Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:06.47
434 +0.8% PB
14 Brevin Bartsch Swim Neptune logo 2:06.71
431 +0.0% PB
15 Michael Loughboro Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:08.14
417 +2.2% PB
16 Bradley DeFoor Tucson Ford logo 2:08.68
412
17 Jordan Smith Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:09.17
407 +0.3% SB
18 Artem Kiryukhin Gators Swim Club logo 2:09.57
403 -1.4%
19 Caelan Desmond Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 2:11.37
387 0.0%
20 Caleb Wehmeir Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:11.53
386 -1.6%
21 Paul Rasoumoff Tucson Ford logo 2:12.89
374 PB
22 Eric Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:13.56
368 +0.8% PB
23 Kai Tocchini Alameda Gators logo 2:13.91
365 +2.9% PB
24 David Kang Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:14.18
363 PB
25 Michael Maggiore Vacaville Swim Club logo 2:15.23
355 PB
26 Conner Dumont Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:15.37
354 +3.8% SB
27 Jake Willis Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 2:16.70
343 -3.2%
28 Ricky Helmboldt Tucson Ford logo 2:17.06
341 -1.9%
29 Kai Speirs Albany Armada Aquatics logo 2:21.16
312 PB
30 Guillermo Guajardo Vindiola ITESM MONTERREY logo 2:21.58
309
31 Donovan Burk Almaden Riptide logo 2:21.83
307 PB
Christian Osterndorf Rio Salado Swim Club logo NS
Braden Hess Tucson Ford logo NS
Isaac Badowski Tucson Ford logo NS
Tal Spector Swim Neptune logo NS