Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

200 Back Men 15 and Over

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:52.31
777 -1.6%
2 Dylan Edge Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:57.06
682 -5.8%
3 Cooper Runnells Conejo Simi Swim Club logoConejo Simi Swim Club 1:57.93
664 -2.5%
4 Landon Driggers Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:58.01
663 +1.2% PB
5 Sam Stuckey Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:00.06
639
6 Ryder Platt Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 2:01.77
580 +0.6% PB
7 Bryan Huang SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:10.06
502 -4.4%
8 Conlan Brydon Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:11.75
420 -4.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Landyn Riester Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:58.65
643 PB
10 Bradley DeFoor Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:02.79
560
11 Brevin Bartsch Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:03.94
563 +2.2% PB
12 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:06.26
573 +0.6% SB
13 Jack Miller Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:06.46
515 -0.7%
14 Michael Loughboro Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:08.08
539 +2.3% PB
15 A. J. Staiti Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:08.59
458 -0.9%
16 Joseph Chiu Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 2:15.05
347 -3.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Dylan Edge Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:56.42
696 -5.3%
2 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:56.57
686 -5.5%
3 Landon Driggers Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:59.06
641 +0.3% PB
4 Cooper Runnells Conejo Simi Swim Club logoConejo Simi Swim Club 2:00.42
614 -4.7%
5 Ryder Platt Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 2:02.61
564 -0.1%
6 Conlan Brydon Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:03.49
572 +2.2% PB
7 Bryan Huang SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:03.52
625 +0.9% PB
8 Sam Stuckey Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:04.20
558
9 Landyn Riester Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 2:04.29
532
10 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:04.32
610 +2.2% PB
11 Jack Miller Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:05.64
531 -0.0%
11 Joseph Chiu Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 2:05.64
513 +3.6% PB
13 A. J. Staiti Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:06.47
497 +0.8% PB
14 Brevin Bartsch Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:06.71
510 +0.0% PB
15 Michael Loughboro Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:08.14
537 +2.2% PB
16 Bradley DeFoor Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:08.68
450
17 Jordan Smith Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:09.17
441 +0.3% SB
18 Artem Kiryukhin Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:09.57
511 -1.4%
19 Caelan Desmond Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:11.37
409 0.0%
20 Caleb Wehmeir Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:11.53
476 -1.6%
21 Paul Rasoumoff Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:12.89
400 PB
22 Eric Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:13.56
440 +0.8% PB
23 Kai Tocchini Alameda Gators logoAlameda Gators 2:13.91
382 +2.9% PB
24 David Kang Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:14.18
378 PB
25 Michael Maggiore Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 2:15.23
412 PB
26 Conner Dumont Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:15.37
358 +3.8% SB
27 Jake Willis Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:16.70
387 -3.2%
28 Richard Helmboldt Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:17.06
381 -1.9%
29 Kai Speirs Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:21.16
316 PB
30 Guillermo Guajardo Vindiola ITESM logoITESM 2:21.58
261
31 Donovan Burk Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 2:21.83
305 PB
Christian Osterndorf Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club NS
Braden Hess Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford NS
Isaac Badowski Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford NS
Tal Spector Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune NS