Site logo

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 51.26
611 -2.6%
2 Luke Miller Rio Salado Swim Club logo 54.52
508 -0.9%
3 Landon Driggers Rio Salado Swim Club logo 55.29
487 -2.8%
4 A. J. Staiti Rio Salado Swim Club logo 55.52
481 +0.4% PB
5 Zachary Zauhar-Kurr Alameda Gators logo 56.18
464 +5.8% PB
6 James Conable Alameda Gators logo 56.35
460 +3.3% PB
7 Joseph Chiu Almaden Riptide logo 57.25
438 +5.6% SB
8 Conlan Brydon Albany Armada Aquatics logo 57.76
427 -0.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Landyn Riester Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 54.04
521 +5.0% PB
10 Cooper Runnells Conejo Simi Swim Club logo 55.23
488 -0.7%
11 Sam Stuckey Tucson Ford logo 55.52
481 -5.1%
12 Bradley DeFoor Tucson Ford logo 55.96
469 +5.5% PB
13 Pablo Perez Ortega Beach Swim Club logo 56.08
466 -1.0%
14 Edison Tang North Bay Aquatics logo 57.09
442 +1.5% SB
15 Kevin Gonza Gallardo Medina Cenag logo 57.69
428
16 Bryan Huang SUNN Swimming logo 57.90
424 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 52.84
558 -5.7%
2 Luke Miller Rio Salado Swim Club logo 53.24
545 +1.5% PB
3 Landon Driggers Rio Salado Swim Club logo 53.90
525 -0.2%
4 A. J. Staiti Rio Salado Swim Club logo 55.33
486 +0.7% PB
5 Joseph Chiu Almaden Riptide logo 55.76
474 +8.0% SB
6 James Conable Alameda Gators logo 55.81
473 +4.2% PB
7 Conlan Brydon Albany Armada Aquatics logo 56.13
465 +2.5% PB
8 Zachary Zauhar-Kurr Alameda Gators logo 56.15
465 +5.8% PB
9 Cooper Runnells Conejo Simi Swim Club logo 56.28
461 -2.6%
10 Edison Tang North Bay Aquatics logo 56.54
455 +2.5% SB
11 Landyn Riester Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 56.58
454 +0.6% SB
12 Pablo Perez Ortega Beach Swim Club logo 56.73
451 -2.1%
13 Kevin Gonza Gallardo Medina Cenag logo 56.93
446 PB
14 Sam Stuckey Tucson Ford logo 57.79
426 -9.4%
15 Bradley DeFoor Tucson Ford logo 58.30
415 +1.6% PB
16 Bryan Huang SUNN Swimming logo 58.58
409 PB
17 Jordan Smith Rio Salado Swim Club logo 58.74
406 -2.9%
18 Christian Osterndorf Rio Salado Swim Club logo 58.88
403 -2.5%
19 Spencer Peterson Anthem Dolphins logo 59.13
398 -0.6%
20 Matthew Johnson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 59.32
394 PB
21 JC LoVullo Anthem Dolphins logo 59.33
394 PB
22 Henry Harlow North Bay Aquatics logo 59.65
388 +4.3% PB
22 Nathan Kempiak Rio Salado Swim Club logo 59.65
388 -2.8%
24 Michael Loughboro Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:00.07
379 -0.6%
25 Noah Tople Swim Neptune logo 1:00.28
376 +3.0% PB
26 Riley Babson Tucson Ford logo 1:00.70
368
27 Spencer Murphy Aquabear Swim Club logo 1:00.84
365 -3.2%
28 Kai Tocchini Alameda Gators logo 1:01.08
361 +6.2% PB
29 Caleb Wehmeir Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:01.24
358 -1.0%
30 Artem Kiryukhin Gators Swim Club logo 1:01.39
356 +0.7% PB
31 Andrew Ross Anthem Dolphins logo 1:01.67
351
32 Conner Dumont Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:01.70
350 +3.5% SB
33 Duncan Bailey North Bay Aquatics logo 1:01.80
349 +0.2% PB
34 Michael Kahn Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 1:01.83
348 PB
34 Will Tu Ladera Oaks logo 1:01.83
348
36 Justin Tassinari Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:01.98
345 -1.3%
37 Ryan Huang SUNN Swimming logo 1:02.16
342 PB
38 Eric Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:02.25
341 +3.1% PB
39 David Kang Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:02.31
340
40 Muntazir Osani-Schilling Albany Armada Aquatics logo 1:02.56
336 PB
41 Andrew Li Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:02.75
333 PB
42 Taehoon Kwon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:03.68
319 PB
43 Guillermo Guajardo Vindiola ITESM MONTERREY logo 1:04.22
311
44 Francisco Esparza Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:04.26
310
45 Kai Speirs Albany Armada Aquatics logo 1:04.50
307 PB
46 Michael Maggiore Vacaville Swim Club logo 1:04.58
305 PB
47 Andrew Kang Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:05.09
298 PB
48 Dominic Rivera Vacaville Swim Club logo 1:05.35
295
49 Max Stanard Swim Neptune logo 1:05.51
293 -5.1%
50 Nick Zaetta Tucson Ford logo 1:05.71
290 -6.4%
51 Karsten Lantz Swim Neptune logo 1:06.98
274 -1.6%
52 Jacob Stahlman Aquabear Swim Club logo 1:07.12
272 PB
53 Anthony Ramos Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:07.13
272 -1.8%
54 Jared Gudino Desert Storm Swimming logo 1:07.99
262 +1.7% PB
55 Kyle Swindler Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:09.02
250
56 Brandon Kuhl Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:09.74
243
57 Benjamin Getz Albany Armada Aquatics logo 1:09.82
242
58 Gavin Earle Verde Perf. logo 1:09.88
241 -4.9%
59 Huy Luu Gators Swim Club logo 1:11.24
228
60 Andrew Geist Alameda Gators logo 1:12.18
219 -5.2%
61 Ryan King Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:15.11
194 -6.5%
62 Benjamin McCabe Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:16.15
186
63 Colby Zapp Palo Alto logo 1:16.95
181
Dylan Ramirez North Bay Aquatics logo NS
Isaac Badowski Tucson Ford logo NS
Braden Hess Tucson Ford logo NS
Tal Spector Swim Neptune logo NS

Filters