Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

50 Breast Men 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club 29.48
 
771 +5.3% PB
2 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores 29.49
 
679 PB
3 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming 29.62
 
760 PB
4 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores 29.68
 
755 PB
5 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club 30.30
 
615 PB
6 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune 30.64
 
680 +0.1% PB
7 Jacob Nixon SUNN Swimming 31.64
 
515 PB
Matthew Johnson Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic NS
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Rorek Rasp Swim Neptune 30.86
 
663 +0.4% PB
10 Colin Cosgrove Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 31.16
 
550 PB
11 Calvin Barseghian Mission Viejo Nadadores 31.37
 
535 PB
12 Jay Paek SUNN Swimming 31.95
 
492
13 Matthew Pearson Rio Salado Swim Club 32.34
 
554 +0.2% PB
14 Aaron Martin Rio Salado Swim Club 35.04
 
371 -3.5%
15 Edward Fearon Alto Swim Club 35.19
 
362 PB
16 Max Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores 36.01
 
312 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club 28.69
 
835
2 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores 29.89
 
738 PB
3 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club 30.12
 
720 +3.2% PB
4 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores 30.25
 
619 PB
5 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming 30.35
 
702 PB
6 Jacob Nixon SUNN Swimming 31.25
 
543 PB
7 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune 31.44
 
620 -2.5%
7 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club 31.44
 
529 PB
9 Matthew Johnson Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 31.74
 
507
10 Rorek Rasp Swim Neptune 32.21
 
563 -4.0%
11 Calvin Barseghian Mission Viejo Nadadores 32.37
 
462 PB
12 Jay Paek SUNN Swimming 32.66
 
442
13 Colin Cosgrove Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 32.79
 
433
14 Matthew Pearson Rio Salado Swim Club 33.16
 
496 -2.3%
15 Yaniv Eitan Briker Rio Salado Swim Club 33.39
 
392 +2.1% PB
16 Aaron Martin Rio Salado Swim Club 34.72
 
392 -2.5%
17 SAWYER DAVIS North Bay Aquatics 35.21
 
277
18 Edward Fearon Alto Swim Club 35.31
 
354 PB
19 Steven Li Swim Neptune 35.51
 
259 PB
20 Andrew Simmons Seville Country 36.94
 
258 +9.0% PB
21 Max Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores 37.08
 
250 PB
22 Alexander Grabowski Alto Swim Club 37.35
 
159
23 Andre Ignoffo North Bay Aquatics 37.36
 
234
24 Brenden Cook Mission Viejo Nadadores 38.19
 
190 PB
25 Bradley Kevern Seville Country 38.38
 
181 PB
26 Mason Hopkins Swim Neptune 38.95
 
153
27 Dean Gustavson North Bay Aquatics 39.19
 
142 PB
28 Allen Mejia Desert Storm Swimming 39.32
 
136 PB
29 Riley Conklin North Bay Aquatics 40.08
 
43
30 Isaac Oh Alto Swim Club 41.19
 
59
31 Jai Shah Alto Swim Club 42.90
 
2 PB
Brian Stahlman --- (unattached) NS
Kevin Davies SUNN Swimming NS
Miguel Lopez Alto Swim Club NS