Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

50 Breast Men 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club logo 29.48
+5.3% PB
2 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 29.49
PB
3 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming logo 29.62
PB
4 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 29.68
PB
5 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club logo 30.30
PB
6 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 30.64
+0.1% PB
7 Jacob Nixon SUNN Swimming logo 31.64
PB
Matthew Johnson Tucson Ford logo NS
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Rorek Rasp Swim Neptune logo 30.86
+0.4% PB
10 Colin Cosgrove Tucson Ford logo 31.16
PB
11 Calvin Barseghian Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 31.37
PB
12 Jay Paek SUNN Swimming logo 31.95
13 Matthew Pearson Rio Salado Swim Club logo 32.34
+0.2% PB
14 Aaron Martin Rio Salado Swim Club logo 35.04
-3.5%
15 Edward Fearon Alto Swim Club logo 35.19
PB
16 Max Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 36.01
PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logo 28.69
2 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 29.89
PB
3 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club logo 30.12
+3.2% PB
4 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 30.25
PB
5 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming logo 30.35
PB
6 Jacob Nixon SUNN Swimming logo 31.25
PB
7 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 31.44
-2.5%
7 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club logo 31.44
PB
9 Matthew Johnson Tucson Ford logo 31.74
10 Rorek Rasp Swim Neptune logo 32.21
-4.0%
11 Calvin Barseghian Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 32.37
PB
12 Jay Paek SUNN Swimming logo 32.66
13 Colin Cosgrove Tucson Ford logo 32.79
14 Matthew Pearson Rio Salado Swim Club logo 33.16
-2.3%
15 Yaniv Eitan Briker Rio Salado Swim Club logo 33.39
+2.1% PB
16 Aaron Martin Rio Salado Swim Club logo 34.72
-2.5%
17 SAWYER DAVIS North Bay Aquatics logo 35.21
18 Edward Fearon Alto Swim Club logo 35.31
PB
19 Steven Li Swim Neptune logo 35.51
PB
20 Andrew Simmons Seville Country logo 36.94
+9.0% PB
21 Max Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 37.08
PB
22 Alexander Grabowski Alto Swim Club logo 37.35
23 Andre Ignoffo North Bay Aquatics logo 37.36
24 Brenden Cook Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 38.19
+3.2% PB
25 Bradley Kevern Seville Country logo 38.38
PB
26 Mason Hopkins Swim Neptune logo 38.95
27 Dean Gustavson North Bay Aquatics logo 39.19
PB
28 Allen Mejia Desert Storm Swimming logo 39.32
PB
29 Riley Conklin North Bay Aquatics logo 40.08
30 Isaac Oh Alto Swim Club logo 41.19
31 Jai Shah Alto Swim Club logo 42.90
PB
Brian Stahlman unattached NS
Kevin Davies SUNN Swimming logo NS
Miguel Lopez Alto Swim Club logo NS