Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

100 IM Men 10 and Under

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:07.66
835 -1.9%
2 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:11.44
713 -0.5%
3 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:14.07
788 PB
4 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:15.54
588 +1.7% PB
5 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:16.08
728 +1.8% PB
6 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:16.87
550
7 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:17.82
524 -1.7%
8 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 1:18.56
503 +7.4% PB
9 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:18.88
647 +2.1% PB
10 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:19.01
643 -1.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:15.25
597 +3.5% PB
12 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:16.87
550
13 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:18.28
664
14 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:18.60
502 +2.7% PB
15 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:19.58
627 PB
16 Anthony Kummet Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:22.88
538 +3.5% PB
17 Duncan Burk Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 1:24.53
352 +6.5% PB
18 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:28.84
392 PB
19 Tommy Chern Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:29.99
366 +0.6% PB
20 Caleb Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:31.77
327 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:08.04
823 -2.5%
2 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:13.18
659 -3.0%
3 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:15.15
600 +2.2% PB
4 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:15.94
732
5 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:15.98
731 +2.1% PB
6 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:16.07
573 +0.6% PB
7 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:17.17
542
8 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:17.18
696 +0.4% PB
9 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 1:17.28
539 +8.9% PB
10 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:17.88
676 +3.3% PB
11 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:18.60
502 +2.7% PB
12 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:19.46
479 -1.9%
13 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:19.76
622
14 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:20.86
592 PB
15 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:20.98
439
16 Kevin Li Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 1:22.54
400 -2.3%
17 Anthony Kummet Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:24.38
500 +1.7% PB
18 Lincoln Bellgraph Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 1:24.80
345 -1.5%
19 Duncan Burk Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 1:26.33
310 +4.5% PB
20 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:27.77
417 PB
21 Tommy Chern Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:28.97
389 +1.8% PB
22 Caleb Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:29.59
375 PB
23 Levi Thigpen Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:31.51
204 +0.2% PB
24 Landen Tran Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:31.72
328 +0.7% PB
25 Maxwell Robbins Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:31.91
324
26 Dylan McDonald North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:32.96
302 PB
27 Adam Habib unattached 1:35.34
255
28 Liam Cosgrove Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:36.32
236 +5.3% PB
29 Julian Nevada Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:36.39
121 +1.1% PB
30 Zane Schuman North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:37.03
111 PB
31 Blake Butcher North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:37.80
209 +1.4% PB
32 Troy Miller Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:38.34
200 +3.6% PB
33 Alex Li Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 1:41.84
50 -8.1%
34 Jordan Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:44.50
105 +2.2% PB
35 AMIT GARG Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:44.75
102 +5.4% PB
36 Isaac Fioresi Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 1:57.90
2 +2.8% PB
37 Davis Kaplan Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:26.87
2
Colby Prueter Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club DQ
Samuel Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide DQ
Benjamin George Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics NS
Colten Drzazga Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona DQ