Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

200 Breast Men 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Benjamin Gallegos Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:25.96
826
2 Matt Kim Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:27.74
803
3 Aaron Fang Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:33.28
731
4 Tyler Liu SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:34.65
714 PB
5 Eli Kim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:37.89
674 +2.4% PB
6 Benjamin Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:38.08
671 -1.0%
7 Ian Kung Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:42.47
617 +1.1% PB
8 Ethan Koh Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:54.70
661
9 Kai Lomvardas unattached 2:56.23
455 +3.3% PB
10 Ryan Stamer Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 3:00.68
406
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 Tyson Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:54.53
475 +3.1% PB
12 Karson Leavitt Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:57.18
444
13 Cruz Helmstetter Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 2:57.82
437 -0.6%
14 James Lim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 3:03.12
568
15 Daniel Mueller Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 3:07.20
335
Alexander Huang Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Tyler Liu SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:37.55
678 PB
2 Benjamin Gallegos Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:37.66
676
3 Matt Kim Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:37.82
674
4 Aaron Fang Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:39.23
657
5 Eli Kim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:45.17
584 -2.1%
6 Ian Kung Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:47.83
553 -2.2%
7 Benjamin Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:50.17
525 -8.7%
8 Kai Lomvardas unattached 3:01.99
391 +0.1% PB
9 Ryan Stamer Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 3:02.46
386
10 Ethan Koh Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 3:03.03
569
11 Karson Leavitt Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 3:05.40
354
12 Tyson Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 3:07.59
331 -4.1%
13 Daniel Mueller Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 3:08.91
317
14 Cruz Helmstetter Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 3:09.98
306 -7.5%
15 James Lim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 3:10.63
487
16 Alexander Huang Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 3:23.67
174 -2.8%
17 Alexander George Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 3:26.33
330 -9.6%
Aidan Feirstein Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club DQ