Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

200 IM Men 15 and Over

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:55.73
 
716 -1.4%
2 Devin Esser Swim Neptune 1:57.86
 
761 -2.1%
3 Zachary Zauhar-Kurr Alameda Gators 1:58.94
 
692 PB
4 Landon Driggers Rio Salado Swim Club 1:59.14
 
676 +0.3% PB
5 James Conable Alameda Gators 1:59.45
 
681 +0.0% PB
6 Riley Stewart --- (unattached) 2:02.13
 
669 -0.5%
7 Ryder Platt Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team 2:02.43
 
571 +0.5% PB
8 Conlan Brydon Albany Armada Aquatics 2:08.50
 
496 -3.5%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Luke Miller Rio Salado Swim Club 2:03.52
 
595
10 Michael Crotty Almaden Riptide 2:06.83
 
528 +1.7% PB
11 Christopher Guzik SUNN Swimming 2:07.03
 
524 +1.4% PB
12 Bryan Huang SUNN Swimming 2:07.95
 
550 -0.6%
13 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club 2:08.01
 
549 +0.9% SB
14 Taehoon Kwon Rio Salado Swim Club 2:11.26
 
434 +0.7% SB
15 Michael Loughboro Rio Salado Swim Club 2:14.35
 
430 -1.1%
16 Jordan Smith Rio Salado Swim Club 2:18.55
 
278
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:58.77
 
648 -4.1%
2 Landon Driggers Rio Salado Swim Club 1:59.20
 
675 +0.2% PB
3 Devin Esser Swim Neptune 2:00.48
 
704 -4.4%
4 Dylan Edge Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:01.33
 
629 -3.8%
5 James Conable Alameda Gators 2:01.39
 
639 -1.6%
6 Riley Stewart --- (unattached) 2:01.69
 
678 -0.1%
7 Zachary Zauhar-Kurr Alameda Gators 2:01.95
 
627
8 Cooper Runnells Conejo Simi Swim Club 2:02.83
 
598 PB
9 Conlan Brydon Albany Armada Aquatics 2:03.30
 
599 +0.7% PB
10 Ben Garcia Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 2:03.60
 
638 -2.4%
11 Brevin Bartsch Swim Neptune 2:04.31
 
579
12 Ryder Platt Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team 2:05.47
 
510 -2.0%
13 Bryan Huang SUNN Swimming 2:06.50
 
579 +0.6% PB
14 Luke Miller Rio Salado Swim Club 2:06.97
 
525
15 Maxwell Nielsen Cactus Aquatics 2:06.98
 
569 -0.0%
16 Andrew Ross Anthem Dolphins 2:07.58
 
514 +4.1% PB
17 Michael Crotty Almaden Riptide 2:07.74
 
510 +1.0% PB
18 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club 2:07.98
 
549 +0.9% SB
19 Brent Lee Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 2:08.96
 
476 -1.9%
20 Christopher Guzik SUNN Swimming 2:10.60
 
456 -1.4%
21 Taehoon Kwon Rio Salado Swim Club 2:10.91
 
440 +1.0% SB
22 Michael Loughboro Rio Salado Swim Club 2:11.61
 
480 +1.0% PB
23 Jordan Smith Rio Salado Swim Club 2:12.11
 
385
24 Ryan Huang SUNN Swimming 2:12.22
 
427 -5.4%
25 Matthew Johnson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:12.35
 
414 PB
26 Jake Willis Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:12.71
 
460 +1.2% PB
27 Andrew Li Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:13.39
 
447 PB
28 Karsten Lantz Swim Neptune 2:14.60
 
426 +0.7% PB
29 Caelan Desmond Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:15.24
 
363 -1.6%
30 Muntazir Osani-Schilling Albany Armada Aquatics 2:16.87
 
346 -4.1%
31 Eric Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club 2:17.12
 
382 +2.6% PB
32 Caleb Wehmeir Rio Salado Swim Club 2:18.34
 
361 +5.8% SB
33 Andrew Kang Rio Salado Swim Club 2:18.87
 
353 PB
34 Nicholas Grabauskas Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:22.48
 
295 -7.8%
35 Kai Speirs Albany Armada Aquatics 2:23.22
 
284 PB
36 Joseph Chiu Almaden Riptide 2:25.66
 
204 -3.3%
37 Robert Martin Vacaville Swim Club 2:29.67
 
152
Dominic Rivera Vacaville Swim Club DQ
Anthony Ramos Rio Salado Swim Club NS
Tal Spector Swim Neptune NS
Ryan King Rio Salado Swim Club NS
A. J. Staiti Rio Salado Swim Club NS
Justin Tassinari Rio Salado Swim Club NS
Christian Osterndorf Rio Salado Swim Club NS
Alex Helwig Anthem Dolphins NS
Nikolas Kikuta Almaden Riptide NS
Michael Maggiore Vacaville Swim Club NS
Ian Urquhart Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team NS