Site logo

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Holly Tarantino North Bay Aquatics logo 2:10.92
604 +3.2% PB
2 Katherine Chelus Swim Neptune logo 2:12.13
588 +5.1% PB
3 Macky Hodges Gators Swim Club logo 2:12.39
584 +0.2% PB
4 Ava Elliott Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:12.45
583 +1.2% PB
5 Helena Kurtz Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:13.03
576 -3.2%
6 Katherine Hegblom SUNN Swimming logo 2:16.31
535 +3.1% PB
7 Elizabeth Fetter Alto Swim Club logo 2:16.44
534 +0.5% PB
8 Bella Schaller Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:19.63
498 +1.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Alex Bulris Vacaville Swim Club logo 2:15.65
543 +1.6% PB
10 Sophia Brahe Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:16.46
533 +5.9% PB
11 Alessia Root North Bay Aquatics logo 2:17.39
523 PB
12 Emily Mueller Vacaville Swim Club logo 2:17.44
522 +3.3% PB
13 Neely Burns Swim Neptune logo 2:20.79
486 +2.1% PB
14 Suzuha Takaki Swim Neptune logo 2:22.64
467 +1.6% PB
15 Ava Commer Swim Neptune logo 2:24.99
445 -0.6%
16 Quinn Kelly Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:27.92
419 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Holly Tarantino North Bay Aquatics logo 2:12.78
579 +1.9% PB
2 Katherine Chelus Swim Neptune logo 2:13.79
566 +3.9% PB
3 Ava Elliott Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:14.90
552 -0.7%
4 Elizabeth Fetter Alto Swim Club logo 2:18.10
515 -0.7%
5 Helena Kurtz Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:18.12
514 -7.2%
6 Katherine Hegblom SUNN Swimming logo 2:18.24
513 +1.8% PB
7 Macky Hodges Gators Swim Club logo 2:18.57
509 -4.4%
8 Bella Schaller Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:19.31
501 +1.6% PB
9 Alex Bulris Vacaville Swim Club logo 2:19.32
501 -1.0%
10 Alessia Root North Bay Aquatics logo 2:20.18
492 PB
11 Emily Mueller Vacaville Swim Club logo 2:20.58
488 +1.1% SB
12 Sophia Brahe Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:21.37
480 +2.5% PB
13 Neely Burns Swim Neptune logo 2:22.58
468 +0.8% PB
14 Suzuha Takaki Swim Neptune logo 2:22.86
465 +1.4% PB
15 Ava Commer Swim Neptune logo 2:24.92
445 -0.5%
16 Quinn Kelly Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 2:25.18
443 PB
17 Stephanie Flores Tucson Ford logo 2:25.38
441
18 Sahara Dalbik Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:25.42
441
19 Audrey Jacobs SUNN Swimming logo 2:25.58
439 +2.4% PB
20 Elliana Scala Tucson Ford logo 2:25.76
438 +0.8% PB
21 Savannah Cockrill Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:26.17
434 -1.2%
22 Vivian Woare Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:26.72
429 -4.2%
23 Camille Guillerm SUNN Swimming logo 2:27.03
426
24 Tiare Holokahi Vacaville Swim Club logo 2:27.53
422 PB
25 Madeline Fox Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:28.03
418 -2.8%
26 Helena Dahl Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:28.50
414
27 Debra Abbott Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:28.60
413 PB
28 Tatum Spray Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:29.04
409 -5.9%
29 Lauren Zhou Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:29.41
406 -6.0%
30 Sophia Root Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:29.79
403 -4.6%
31 Braydee Buessing Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:30.28
399 +3.5% PB
32 Isabella Ricciardi Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:31.76
388 PB
33 Molly Boyle Alameda Gators logo 2:31.80
388 -0.9%
34 Hannah Dickie Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:34.35
369 -8.3%
35 Skyler Barnes North Bay Aquatics logo 2:34.68
366 PB
36 Emma Schlutt Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:35.16
363 -8.4%
37 Kira Rodriguez North Bay Aquatics logo 2:37.74
345
38 Jadyn Ko SUNN Swimming logo 2:38.51
340
39 Elaina Craig Vacaville Swim Club logo 2:42.72
315
40 Cassidy Hatch Palo Alto logo 2:50.85
272
Jordan Harms Tucson Ford logo NS
Avery Spade Tucson Ford logo NS
Tristen Mina SUNN Swimming logo NS

Filters