Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

100 Back Men 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 52.26
888 +0.9% PB
2 Jackson Picard Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 55.73
734 -2.4%
3 Luke Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 56.27
805 -0.1%
4 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 57.24
671 +0.3% PB
5 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 58.77
701 PB
5 Alexander Boesch Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 58.77
701 +2.5% PB
7 Colorado Stanley Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 59.00
599 +2.0% PB
8 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 59.08
689 -3.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Kyle Huang SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:00.00
560 +0.2% PB
10 Krishna Clarke Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:00.32
640 +1.9% PB
11 Caleb Stanley Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:00.60
536 -1.6%
12 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logoBeach Swim Club 1:00.66
626 PB
13 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:01.25
511 PB
14 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:01.62
589 +0.7% PB
15 Andy Cui Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:01.75
584 -0.9%
16 Howard Wolfe Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:02.00
483 +1.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 52.51
876 +0.4% PB
2 Jackson Picard Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 56.04
721 -3.0%
3 Luke Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 57.16
768 -1.7%
4 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 57.73
651 -0.6%
5 Alexander Boesch Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 58.84
699 +2.4% PB
6 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 59.72
663 -4.3%
7 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 59.79
661 PB
8 Colorado Stanley Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:00.17
553 +0.0% PB
9 Kyle Huang SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:00.23
551 -0.2%
10 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:00.36
546 PB
11 Andy Cui Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:00.48
633 +1.2% PB
12 Krishna Clarke Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:00.58
629 +1.5% PB
13 Zinan Shen Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:00.75
531 +6.4% PB
14 Caleb Stanley Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:00.84
527 -2.0%
15 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logoBeach Swim Club 1:00.99
613 PB
16 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:01.07
610 +1.6% PB
17 Howard Wolfe Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:01.10
517 +2.4% PB
18 Maxwell Hilton Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:01.42
505 PB
19 Quinten Goodman Seville Country logoSeville Country 1:01.44
504 +2.8% PB
20 Dean Fujimoto Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:01.51
593 +0.1% PB
21 Andre Ignoffo North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:01.74
585 +9.6% SB
22 Jonathan Tsang Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:01.96
485 +1.9% PB
23 Connor Schrader Arizona Seals                  logoArizona Seals 1:02.13
478 PB
24 Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:02.16
477 -3.3%
25 Tenzin Jungney Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:02.29
564 PB
26 Darren Tott unattached 1:02.81
544 -0.8%
27 Aiden Leone SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:03.13
442 PB
28 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:03.14
532 PB
29 Trent Stegina Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:03.24
528 +6.4% PB
30 William Lechman Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:03.38
433 PB
31 Ryan Zamora Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:03.47
520 +7.2% PB
32 Garrett Hartline Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:03.58
426 PB
33 Malcolm Loke Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:03.64
423 -2.5%
34 Jay Paek SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:03.99
411 +3.4% PB
35 Peter Zhang Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:04.09
407 +4.5% PB
36 Diego Resendiz Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:04.38
487 +1.8% PB
37 Jakob Holmberg Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:04.41
396 +0.5% PB
38 Eli Werner Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:04.57
391 +2.2% PB
39 Logan Burke Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:05.02
464 -0.2%
40 BoDee Busskohl Sweetwater Aquatic Team logoSweetwater Aquatic Team 1:05.04
374
41 Jayden Stoen Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:05.06
463 +2.3% PB
42 Andrew Kennedy Conejo Simi Swim Club logoConejo Simi Swim Club 1:05.27
367
43 Hunter Helsten Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:05.31
454 +2.9% PB
44 Kevin Wu Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:05.52
446 -3.9%
45 SAWYER DAVIS North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:05.63
354 PB
46 Jacob Nixon SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:05.79
349
47 Edward Su Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:06.09
339 +0.0% PB
48 Ryder Androsky Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:06.57
323 -4.9%
49 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:06.71
319 PB
50 Matthew Johnson Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:07.00
309 +3.3% PB
51 Andres Esparza Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:07.23
302 -1.8%
52 Miguel Lopez Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:07.58
377 +1.4% PB
53 Brenden Cook Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:07.81
369 PB
54 Bryce Kirk Verde Perf. logoVerde Perf. 1:07.94
365 -4.7%
55 Harry Wait North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:08.02
277 PB
56 Andrew Simmons Seville Country logoSeville Country 1:08.04
361 +1.0% PB
57 Aaron Martin Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:08.07
360 PB
58 Kenneth Hatch Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:08.08
275 PB
59 Ryan Gan Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:08.47
263 -1.6%
60 Tommy Henstein Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 1:08.66
341 +2.6% PB
61 Diego Nunez Velasco Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:08.77
254 PB
62 Sam Supriyasilp unattached 1:08.89
250 +1.9% PB
63 Riley Conklin North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:08.97
248
64 Jordan Deramos Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:09.12
327 -2.5%
65 Ryan La Ra Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:09.42
317 PB
66 Micah Sher North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:09.44
234
67 Daniel Sutherland Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:09.90
221 PB
68 Allen Mejia Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 1:10.03
299 +1.2% PB
69 Yaniv Eitan Briker Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:10.43
206 PB
70 Matthew Pearson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:10.45
286 -1.3%
71 Tysen Liu SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:10.48
285 PB
72 Brian Stahlman unattached 1:10.99
190
73 Ryan Dong SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:11.03
269
74 Alexander Grabowski Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:11.37
180 +11.4% PB
75 Logan Thigpen Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:12.53
149
76 Kevin Davies SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:12.81
218 PB
77 Mason Hopkins Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:13.08
210
77 Broderick Ballinger Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:13.08
136 PB
79 Timothy Nikolaev Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:13.26
131
80 Max Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:13.79
191 PB
81 Diego Rios Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:13.88
117
82 Edward Fearon Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:14.10
183 PB
83 Kaiden Dworak North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:14.69
98 PB
84 Maxwell Toth Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:15.32
85 +0.6% PB
85 Dean Gustavson North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:16.28
129 PB
86 Calvin Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 1:20.45
46 +0.9% PB
87 Dylan George Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:21.54
29 -4.8%
88 Jai Shah Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:23.12
2 -2.4%
89 Isaac Oh Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:23.93
3 +10.7% PB
Travis Hopps Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores NS
Raymond Hesser Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club NS
Owen Weber Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C NS
Ian Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club NS
Isaac Baesler Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team NS