Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

100 Back Men 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 52.26
576 +0.9% PB
2 Jackson Picard Alto Swim Club logo 55.73
475 -2.4%
3 Luke Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logo 56.27
462 -0.1%
4 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logo 57.24
439 +0.3% PB
5 Alexander Boesch Alto Swim Club logo 58.77
405 +2.5% PB
5 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 58.77
405 PB
7 Colorado Stanley Cactus Aquatics logo 59.00
401 +2.0% PB
8 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming logo 59.08
399 -3.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Kyle Huang SUNN Swimming logo 1:00.00
381 +0.2% PB
10 Krishna Clarke Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:00.32
375 +1.9% PB
11 Caleb Stanley Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:00.60
370 -1.6%
12 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logo 1:00.66
369 PB
13 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:01.25
358 PB
14 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:01.62
352 +0.7% PB
15 Andy Cui Alto Swim Club logo 1:01.75
349 -0.9%
16 Howard Wolfe Alto Swim Club logo 1:02.00
345 +1.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 52.51
568 +0.4% PB
2 Jackson Picard Alto Swim Club logo 56.04
467 -3.0%
3 Luke Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logo 57.16
440 -1.7%
4 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logo 57.73
428 -0.6%
5 Alexander Boesch Alto Swim Club logo 58.84
404 +2.4% PB
6 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming logo 59.72
386 -4.3%
7 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 59.79
385 PB
8 Colorado Stanley Cactus Aquatics logo 1:00.17
378 +0.0% PB
9 Kyle Huang SUNN Swimming logo 1:00.23
376 -0.2%
10 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:00.36
374 PB
11 Andy Cui Alto Swim Club logo 1:00.48
372 +1.2% PB
12 Krishna Clarke Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:00.58
370 +1.5% PB
13 Zinan Shen Swim Neptune logo 1:00.75
367 +6.4% PB
14 Caleb Stanley Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:00.84
365 -2.0%
15 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logo 1:00.99
363 PB
16 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:01.07
361 +1.6% PB
17 Howard Wolfe Alto Swim Club logo 1:01.10
361 +2.4% PB
18 Maxwell Hilton Albany Armada Aquatics logo 1:01.42
355 PB
19 Quinten Goodman Seville Country logo 1:01.44
355 +2.8% PB
20 Dean Fujimoto Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:01.51
353 +0.1% PB
21 Andre Ignoffo North Bay Aquatics logo 1:01.74
350 +9.6% SB
22 Jonathan Tsang Alto Swim Club logo 1:01.96
346 +1.9% PB
23 Connor Schrader Arizona Seals                  logo 1:02.13
343 PB
24 Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:02.16
342 -3.3%
25 Tenzin Jungney Albany Armada Aquatics logo 1:02.29
340 PB
26 Darren Tott unattached 1:02.81
332 -0.8%
27 Aiden Leone SUNN Swimming logo 1:03.13
327 PB
28 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:03.14
327 PB
29 Trent Stegina Alto Swim Club logo 1:03.24
325 +6.4% PB
30 William Lechman Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:03.38
323 PB
31 Ryan Zamora Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:03.47
322 +7.2% PB
32 Garrett Hartline Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:03.58
320 +3.5% PB
33 Malcolm Loke Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:03.64
319 -2.5%
34 Jay Paek SUNN Swimming logo 1:03.99
314 +3.4% PB
35 Peter Zhang Alto Swim Club logo 1:04.09
312 +4.5% PB
36 Diego Resendiz Alto Swim Club logo 1:04.38
308 +1.8% PB
37 Jakob Holmberg Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:04.41
308 +0.5% PB
38 Eli Werner Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:04.57
306 +2.2% PB
39 Logan Burke Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:05.02
299 -0.2%
40 BoDee Busskohl Sweetwater Aquatic Team logo 1:05.04
299
41 Jayden Stoen Alto Swim Club logo 1:05.06
299 +2.3% PB
42 Andrew Kennedy Conejo Simi Swim Club logo 1:05.27
296
43 Hunter Helsten Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:05.31
295 +2.9% PB
44 Kevin Wu Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:05.52
292 -3.9%
45 SAWYER DAVIS North Bay Aquatics logo 1:05.63
291 PB
46 Jacob Nixon SUNN Swimming logo 1:05.79
289
47 Edward Su Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:06.09
285 +0.0% PB
48 Ryder Androsky Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:06.57
279 -4.9%
49 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:06.71
277 +3.6% PB
50 Matthew Johnson Tucson Ford logo 1:07.00
273 +3.3% PB
51 Andres Esparza Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:07.23
271 -1.8%
52 Miguel Lopez Alto Swim Club logo 1:07.58
267 +1.4% PB
53 Brenden Cook Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:07.81
264 +5.7% PB
54 Bryce Kirk Verde Perf. logo 1:07.94
262 -4.7%
55 Harry Wait North Bay Aquatics logo 1:08.02
261 PB
56 Andrew Simmons Seville Country logo 1:08.04
261 +1.0% PB
57 Aaron Martin Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:08.07
261 PB
58 Kenneth Hatch Palo Alto logo 1:08.08
261 PB
59 Ryan Gan Swim Neptune logo 1:08.47
256 -1.6%
60 Tommy Henstein Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 1:08.66
254 +2.6% PB
61 Diego Nunez Velasco Swim Neptune logo 1:08.77
253 PB
62 Sam Supriyasilp unattached 1:08.89
252 +1.9% PB
63 Riley Conklin North Bay Aquatics logo 1:08.97
251
64 Jordan Deramos Gators Swim Club logo 1:09.12
249 -2.5%
65 Ryan La Ra Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:09.42
246 PB
66 Micah Sher North Bay Aquatics logo 1:09.44
246
67 Daniel Sutherland Tucson Ford logo 1:09.90
241 PB
68 Allen Mejia Desert Storm Swimming logo 1:10.03
240 +1.2% PB
69 Yaniv Eitan Briker Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:10.43
235 PB
70 Matthew Pearson Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:10.45
235 -1.3%
71 Tysen Liu SUNN Swimming logo 1:10.48
235 PB
72 Brian Stahlman unattached 1:10.99
230
73 Ryan Dong SUNN Swimming logo 1:11.03
230
74 Alexander Grabowski Alto Swim Club logo 1:11.37
226 +11.4% PB
75 Logan Thigpen Tucson Ford logo 1:12.53
216
76 Kevin Davies SUNN Swimming logo 1:12.81
213 PB
77 Mason Hopkins Swim Neptune logo 1:13.08
211
77 Broderick Ballinger Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:13.08
211 PB
79 Timothy Nikolaev Tucson Ford logo 1:13.26
209
80 Max Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:13.79
205 +4.9% PB
81 Diego Rios Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:13.88
204
82 Edward Fearon Alto Swim Club logo 1:14.10
202 PB
83 Kaiden Dworak North Bay Aquatics logo 1:14.69
197 PB
84 Maxwell Toth Swim Neptune logo 1:15.32
193 +0.6% PB
85 Dean Gustavson North Bay Aquatics logo 1:16.28
185 PB
86 Calvin Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logo 1:20.45
158 +0.9% PB
87 Dylan George Cactus Aquatics logo 1:21.54
152 -4.8%
88 Jai Shah Alto Swim Club logo 1:23.12
143 -2.4%
89 Isaac Oh Alto Swim Club logo 1:23.93
139 +10.7% PB
Travis Hopps Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Raymond Hesser Rio Salado Swim Club logo NS
Owen Weber Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS
Ian Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logo NS
Isaac Baesler Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo NS