Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

200 Free Men 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Benjamin Gallegos Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:57.83
738 +3.2% PB
2 Matt Kim Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:00.87
677 -0.8%
3 Tyler Liu SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:02.77
640 -1.1%
4 Eli Kim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:03.14
632 -0.9%
5 Connor Grant Ladera Oaks logoLadera Oaks 2:03.26
630 +3.9% PB
6 Tiago Wakefield Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:05.19
593 +0.8% PB
7 Jack Samuels Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:05.24
592 PB
8 Saahil Kajarekar SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:07.50
550 PB
9 Dax Fisher Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:08.71
528 -3.1%
10 Joshua Winarto Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:09.15
520 +2.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 Owen Raine Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:09.26
519 +1.4% PB
12 Landon Picard Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:12.00
471 +0.9% PB
13 Ryan Stamer Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 2:12.01
470 +2.2% PB
14 Rory McCarthy Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:12.28
466
15 Seth Crow Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:12.52
462 PB
16 Robert Neeley Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:13.18
450 +2.6% PB
17 Landen Leone SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:13.36
447 +2.2% PB
18 Tony Cui Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:13.84
594 +2.7% PB
19 Darren Nguyen unattached 2:15.03
573 -2.4%
20 Ryan Munoz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:18.50
514 +1.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Matt Kim Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:01.37
667 -1.2%
2 Benjamin Gallegos Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:02.31
648 -0.4%
3 Jack Samuels Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:04.14
613 PB
4 Connor Grant Ladera Oaks logoLadera Oaks 2:04.48
607 +2.9% PB
5 Eli Kim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:04.69
603 -2.1%
6 Tyler Liu SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:04.97
597 -2.9%
7 Dax Fisher Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:05.23
592 -0.3%
8 Saahil Kajarekar SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:06.82
563 PB
9 Tiago Wakefield Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:07.71
546 -1.2%
10 Joshua Winarto Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:10.19
502 +1.9% PB
11 Owen Raine Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:10.53
496 +0.5% PB
12 Landen Leone SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:11.86
473 +3.3% PB
13 Rory McCarthy Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:12.37
464
14 Robert Neeley Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:12.69
459 +3.0% PB
15 Ryan Stamer Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 2:13.98
437 +0.8% SB
16 Seth Crow Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:14.28
432 PB
17 Darren Nguyen unattached 2:15.69
562 -2.9%
18 Landon Picard Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:15.72
408 -1.9%
19 Ryan Munoz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:16.98
539 +2.1% PB
20 Tony Cui Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:20.19
486 -1.9%
21 Karson Leavitt Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:20.73
331 +2.2% PB
22 Justin Kim SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:21.01
473
23 Tyson Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:21.42
320
24 Daniel Mueller Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 2:22.64
303 PB
25 Jacob Courtney Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:29.29
213
26 Gavin Gephart Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:29.60
210 -1.6%