Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

200 Breast Men 15 and Over

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Conlan Brydon Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:10.61
775 +0.9% PB
2 Henry Harlow North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:13.19
749 +2.3% PB
3 Riley Stewart unattached 2:13.48
745 +3.1% PB
4 Brent Lee Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:14.52
686 +3.3% PB
5 Nathan Kempiak Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:17.67
662 PB
6 Taehoon Kwon Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:19.72
604 +1.8% PB
7 Bryan Huang SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:23.02
596 PB
8 Michael Crotty Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 2:29.55
483 -7.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nicholas Grabauskas Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:21.95
612 +5.0% PB
10 Diego Sanchez Arvizu Cenag logoCenag 2:24.43
575 PB
11 Ryan Huang SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:24.97
551 -1.6%
12 Spencer Baum Alameda Gators logoAlameda Gators 2:30.24
447 PB
13 Kai Speirs Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:30.75
482 PB
14 Artem Kiryukhin Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:32.15
462
15 Eric Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:32.35
459 PB
16 Conner Dumont Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:33.65
425 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Henry Harlow North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:14.02
736 +1.7% PB
2 Conlan Brydon Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:14.28
716 -1.9%
3 Riley Stewart unattached 2:17.29
684 +0.4% SB
4 Michael Crotty Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 2:17.57
664 +1.1% PB
5 Taehoon Kwon Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:17.84
633 +3.1% PB
6 Grant Nations Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:18.12
590
7 Nathan Kempiak Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:21.62
601 PB
8 Brent Lee Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:23.90
540 -3.5%
9 Bryan Huang SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:25.95
552 PB
10 Ryan Huang SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 2:29.51
484 -4.8%
11 Diego Sanchez Arvizu Cenag logoCenag 2:30.07
492
12 Nicholas Grabauskas Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:31.00
479 -1.1%
13 Anthony Ramos Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:31.01
462 -4.7%
14 Tyler SU Ladera Oaks logoLadera Oaks 2:33.53
426 PB
15 Eric Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:34.12
434 PB
16 Spencer Baum Alameda Gators logoAlameda Gators 2:34.40
388 PB
17 Artem Kiryukhin Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:34.85
424
18 Kai Speirs Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:35.24
419 PB
19 Conner Dumont Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:37.45
372 PB
20 Richard Helmboldt Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:38.35
376 -4.5%
21 Huy Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:41.77
331 -1.2%
22 Guillermo Guajardo Vindiola ITESM logoITESM 2:43.45
293
23 Jorge Noriega Quiros Colegio Regis logoColegio Regis 2:48.85
241
24 Benjamin McCabe Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 2:51.44
210
Gavin Earle Verde Perf. logoVerde Perf. DQ
Michael Maggiore Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club NS
Zev Schuman North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics NS