Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

100 Back Men 10 and Under

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:05.84
288 PB
2 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:11.81
222 PB
3 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:15.44
192 +3.2% PB
4 Kevin Li Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 1:17.80
175 +1.4% PB
5 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:17.83
174 PB
6 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:18.12
173
7 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:18.77
168
8 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:18.95
167 +2.6% PB
9 Kyler Tolson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:19.13
166 +2.0% PB
10 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:19.26
165 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 1:19.34
165 +13.7% PB
12 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:19.91
161 +6.2% PB
13 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:21.84
150
14 Anthony Kummet Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:22.30
148 +3.5% PB
15 Jonathan Zinger Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:22.72
145 +1.2% PB
16 Nicolas Buehler Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:23.65
141
17 Adam Habib unattached 1:25.42
132
18 Maxwell Robbins Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:25.57
131
19 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:27.77
122 +0.0% PB
20 Dylan McDonald North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:29.60
114
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:08.50
256 PB
2 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:13.48
207 PB
3 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:15.52
191 PB
4 Kevin Li Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 1:17.56
176 +1.7% PB
5 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:17.83
174 PB
6 Kyler Tolson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:18.06
173 +3.3% PB
7 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:19.25
165
8 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:19.86
162 +1.5% PB
9 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:19.87
161 -2.4%
10 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:20.10
160
11 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:21.21
154 +4.7% PB
12 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 1:21.89
150 +10.9% PB
13 Jonathan Zinger Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:23.09
143 +0.8% PB
14 Anthony Kummet Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:23.91
139 +1.6% PB
15 Nicolas Buehler Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:25.47
132
16 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:25.91
130 +2.2% PB
17 Adam Habib unattached 1:26.66
126
18 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:27.23
124
19 Maxwell Robbins Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:27.45
123
20 Dylan McDonald North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:27.58
122
21 Caleb Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:27.59
122
22 Levi Thigpen Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:29.90
113
23 Tommy Chern Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:30.27
112
24 Duncan Burk Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 1:30.48
111 PB
25 Aaden Amoranto Seville Country logoSeville Country 1:33.73
100 -2.1%
26 Liam Cosgrove Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:34.31
98
27 Blake Butcher North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:34.55
97
28 Julian Nevada Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:36.98
90 +1.6% PB
29 Troy Miller Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:39.18
84 +5.1% PB
30 Alex Li Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 1:45.33
70
31 AMIT GARG Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:46.87
67
32 Nicholas Sousa South Valley Stingrays logoSouth Valley Stingrays 1:50.85
60
33 Jordan Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:52.97
57 +6.5% PB
34 Davis Kaplan Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:17.21
32
Colby Prueter Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club DQ
Davis Therrien Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club DQ