Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

50 Back Men 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune 28.47
 
768 -1.0%
2 Tiago Wakefield Rio Salado Swim Club 30.12
 
646 +2.7% PB
3 Seth Collet Ladera Oaks 30.55
 
615 -3.9%
4 Dax Fisher Swim Neptune 31.05
 
580 +1.1% PB
5 Darren Nguyen --- (unattached) 31.29
 
715 -2.7%
6 Seth Crow Swim Neptune 31.42
 
554 +3.9% PB
7 Saahil Kajarekar SUNN Swimming 31.93
 
520 PB
8 Justin Kim SUNN Swimming 32.54
 
630 -0.5%
9 Ryan Munoz Rio Salado Swim Club 32.81
 
612 -1.3%
10 Jack Samuels Mission Viejo Nadadores 33.06
 
446 PB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
11 Chetan Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics 31.92
 
671 +1.6% PB
12 Alejandro Aceves Mission Viejo Nadadores 33.00
 
599 -2.7%
13 Owen Raine Mission Viejo Nadadores 33.13
 
441 PB
14 Aiden Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club 34.61
 
497 -3.6%
15 Mark Heffern Seville Country 34.76
 
488 -2.5%
16 Cole Kawaja Ladera Oaks 34.81
 
339 -2.5%
17 Adrian Zolnierczyk Anthem Dolphins 35.02
 
472 +0.3% PB
18 Eli Marlowe Swim Neptune 35.12
 
321 PB
19 Joshua Winarto Mission Viejo Nadadores 35.15
 
319 -0.5%
20 Gavin Gephart Rio Salado Swim Club 35.78
 
284 -1.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune 29.31
 
705 -4.0%
2 Tiago Wakefield Rio Salado Swim Club 30.08
 
649 +2.8% PB
3 Seth Collet Ladera Oaks 30.38
 
627 -3.3%
4 Seth Crow Swim Neptune 30.82
 
596 +5.7% PB
5 Darren Nguyen --- (unattached) 31.05
 
731 -1.9%
6 Dax Fisher Swim Neptune 31.16
 
572 +0.7% PB
7 Justin Kim SUNN Swimming 32.08
 
660 +1.0% PB
8 Saahil Kajarekar SUNN Swimming 32.09
 
509 PB
9 Jack Samuels Mission Viejo Nadadores 32.44
 
486 PB
10 Connor Grant Ladera Oaks 32.65
 
472 -0.2%
11 Ryan Munoz Rio Salado Swim Club 32.93
 
604 -1.6%
12 Alejandro Aceves Mission Viejo Nadadores 33.04
 
597 -2.8%
13 Owen Raine Mission Viejo Nadadores 33.35
 
428 PB
14 Cole Kawaja Ladera Oaks 33.58
 
413 +1.1% SB
15 Chetan Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics 33.87
 
543 -4.4%
16 Aiden Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club 34.10
 
529 -2.1%
17 Mark Heffern Seville Country 34.51
 
503 -1.8%
18 Joshua Winarto Mission Viejo Nadadores 34.53
 
356 +1.3% PB
19 Eli Marlowe Swim Neptune 35.25
 
314 PB
20 Adrian Zolnierczyk Anthem Dolphins 35.29
 
456 -0.5%
21 Gavin Gephart Rio Salado Swim Club 35.39
 
306 +0.1% PB
22 Justin French Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 35.64
 
292 -2.5%
23 Gabriel Pham Life Time Arizona 35.82
 
424
24 Ayden Little Lobo Aquatic Clu 35.83
 
424 PB
25 Abhi Hakhu Alto Swim Club 36.05
 
269 +2.6% PB
26 William Helmers Alto Swim Club 36.17
 
263 +1.7% PB
27 Rory McCarthy Mission Viejo Nadadores 36.52
 
244 -2.2%
28 JUSTIS BYUN Alto Swim Club 37.11
 
351 +7.5% PB
29 Aidan Martin Rio Salado Swim Club 37.52
 
329 PB
29 Jackson Story Gators Swim Club 37.52
 
329 PB
31 Diego Vigil Lobo Aquatic Clu 37.53
 
328
32 Jacob Courtney Mission Viejo Nadadores 37.59
 
191
33 Noah Swetlishoff Anthem Dolphins 37.92
 
307 +0.6% PB
34 Wally Hustead Seville Country 38.14
 
165 +2.7% PB
35 Terry Li Swim Neptune 38.22
 
292 +1.2% PB
36 Landon Thigpen Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 38.28
 
158 +2.3% PB
37 Maxwell Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide 38.38
 
284 +4.0% PB
38 Bruce Shen Swim Neptune 38.84
 
260 +3.8% PB
39 Cole Robinson Swim Neptune 38.99
 
127 +1.1% PB
40 Alexander Huang Swim Neptune 39.29
 
115 +3.1% PB
41 Alex Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club 40.06
 
202
42 Roshan Murthy Swim Neptune 40.12
 
199 +4.0% PB
43 John Fan Alto Swim Club 40.39
 
187 -1.1%
44 Brady Zapp Palo Alto 40.93
 
55 -5.8%
45 Matthew Baier Arizona Seals 41.67
 
33 +3.4% PB
46 Aidan Skubisz Arizona Seals 42.08
 
22 -3.4%
46 Grady Garbarino Swim Neptune 42.08
 
117 -1.5%
48 Diego Silva Swim Neptune 42.17
 
113 -1.2%
49 Andrew Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide 43.85
 
56 +4.0% PB
Fer Mejia Desert Storm Swimming NS