Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

50 Back Men 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logo 28.47
-1.0%
2 Tiago Wakefield Rio Salado Swim Club logo 30.12
+2.7% PB
3 Seth Collet Ladera Oaks logo 30.55
-3.9%
4 Dax Fisher Swim Neptune logo 31.05
+1.1% PB
5 Darren Nguyen unattached 31.29
-2.7%
6 Seth Crow Swim Neptune logo 31.42
+3.9% PB
7 Saahil Kajarekar SUNN Swimming logo 31.93
PB
8 Justin Kim SUNN Swimming logo 32.54
-0.5%
9 Ryan Munoz Rio Salado Swim Club logo 32.81
-1.3%
10 Jack Samuels Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 33.06
PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Chetan Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logo 31.92
+1.6% PB
12 Alejandro Aceves Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 33.00
-2.7%
13 Owen Raine Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 33.13
+0.4% PB
14 Aiden Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club logo 34.61
-3.6%
15 Mark Heffern Seville Country logo 34.76
-2.5%
16 Cole Kawaja Ladera Oaks logo 34.81
-2.5%
17 Adrian Zolnierczyk Anthem Dolphins logo 35.02
+0.3% PB
18 Eli Marlowe Swim Neptune logo 35.12
PB
19 Joshua Winarto Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 35.15
-0.5%
20 Gavin Gephart Rio Salado Swim Club logo 35.78
-1.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logo 29.31
-4.0%
2 Tiago Wakefield Rio Salado Swim Club logo 30.08
+2.8% PB
3 Seth Collet Ladera Oaks logo 30.38
-3.3%
4 Seth Crow Swim Neptune logo 30.82
+5.7% PB
5 Darren Nguyen unattached 31.05
-1.9%
6 Dax Fisher Swim Neptune logo 31.16
+0.7% PB
7 Justin Kim SUNN Swimming logo 32.08
+1.0% PB
8 Saahil Kajarekar SUNN Swimming logo 32.09
PB
9 Jack Samuels Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 32.44
PB
10 Connor Grant Ladera Oaks logo 32.65
-0.2%
11 Ryan Munoz Rio Salado Swim Club logo 32.93
-1.6%
12 Alejandro Aceves Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 33.04
-2.8%
13 Owen Raine Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 33.35
-0.2%
14 Cole Kawaja Ladera Oaks logo 33.58
+1.1% SB
15 Chetan Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logo 33.87
-4.4%
16 Aiden Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club logo 34.10
-2.1%
17 Mark Heffern Seville Country logo 34.51
-1.8%
18 Joshua Winarto Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 34.53
+1.3% PB
19 Eli Marlowe Swim Neptune logo 35.25
PB
20 Adrian Zolnierczyk Anthem Dolphins logo 35.29
-0.5%
21 Gavin Gephart Rio Salado Swim Club logo 35.39
+0.1% PB
22 Justin French Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 35.64
-2.5%
23 Gabriel Pham Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 35.82
24 Ayden Little Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 35.83
PB
25 Abhi Hakhu Alto Swim Club logo 36.05
+2.6% PB
26 William Helmers Alto Swim Club logo 36.17
+1.7% PB
27 Rory McCarthy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 36.52
-2.2%
28 JUSTIS BYUN Alto Swim Club logo 37.11
+7.5% PB
29 Aidan Martin Rio Salado Swim Club logo 37.52
PB
29 Jackson Story Gators Swim Club logo 37.52
PB
31 Diego Vigil Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 37.53
32 Jacob Courtney Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 37.59
33 Noah Swetlishoff Anthem Dolphins logo 37.92
+0.6% PB
34 Wally Hustead Seville Country logo 38.14
+2.7% PB
35 Terry Li Swim Neptune logo 38.22
+1.2% PB
36 Landon Thigpen Tucson Ford logo 38.28
+2.3% PB
37 Maxwell Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logo 38.38
+4.0% PB
38 Bruce Shen Swim Neptune logo 38.84
+3.8% PB
39 Cole Robinson Swim Neptune logo 38.99
+1.1% PB
40 Alexander Huang Swim Neptune logo 39.29
+3.1% PB
41 Alex Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logo 40.06
42 Roshan Murthy Swim Neptune logo 40.12
+4.0% PB
43 John Fan Alto Swim Club logo 40.39
-1.1%
44 Brady Zapp Palo Alto logo 40.93
-5.8%
45 Matthew Baier Arizona Seals                  logo 41.67
+3.4% PB
46 Aidan Skubisz Arizona Seals                  logo 42.08
-3.4%
46 Grady Garbarino Swim Neptune logo 42.08
-1.5%
48 Diego Silva Swim Neptune logo 42.17
-1.2%
49 Andrew Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logo 43.85
+4.0% PB
Fer Mejia Desert Storm Swimming logo NS