Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

100 Breast Men 15 and Over

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Zachary Zauhar-Kurr Alameda Gators 59.54
 
776 PB
2 Ean Peterson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 59.76
 
732 -1.5%
3 Brent Lee Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:00.08
 
720 -0.4%
4 Michael Crotty Almaden Riptide 1:01.24
 
712 -0.3%
5 Riley Stewart --- (unattached) 1:01.89
 
717 +0.3% SB
6 Muntazir Osani-Schilling Albany Armada Aquatics 1:02.57
 
663 +4.8% PB
7 Henry Harlow North Bay Aquatics 1:02.81
 
683 +2.7% PB
8 James Karam Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:02.94
 
649 -6.4%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Grant Nations Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:02.03
 
622 -6.1%
10 Nathan Kempiak Rio Salado Swim Club 1:02.27
 
673 +1.9% PB
11 Conlan Brydon Albany Armada Aquatics 1:02.76
 
656 -1.2%
12 Owen Art Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:02.89
 
616 -6.1%
13 Nikolas Kikuta Almaden Riptide 1:04.15
 
546 +4.7% SB
14 Andrew Li Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:04.90
 
609 -1.7%
15 Taehoon Kwon Rio Salado Swim Club 1:05.63
 
519 +2.7% PB
16 Bryan Huang SUNN Swimming 1:08.85
 
475 -5.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Ean Peterson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:00.25
 
714 -2.3%
2 James Karam Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:00.94
 
723 -3.0%
3 Michael Crotty Almaden Riptide 1:01.00
 
721 +0.1% PB
4 Zachary Zauhar-Kurr Alameda Gators 1:01.21
 
713 PB
5 Brent Lee Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:01.36
 
672 -2.5%
6 Muntazir Osani-Schilling Albany Armada Aquatics 1:01.98
 
684 +5.7% PB
7 Riley Stewart --- (unattached) 1:02.71
 
687 -1.0%
8 Henry Harlow North Bay Aquatics 1:02.74
 
686 +2.8% PB
9 Conlan Brydon Albany Armada Aquatics 1:03.01
 
647 -1.6%
10 Owen Art Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:03.34
 
600 -6.9%
11 JC LoVullo Anthem Dolphins 1:03.42
 
632 -3.6%
12 Nathan Kempiak Rio Salado Swim Club 1:03.74
 
620 -0.4%
13 Joseph Plunkett Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:04.08
 
608 -4.2%
14 Andrew Li Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:04.17
 
635 -0.6%
15 Nikolas Kikuta Almaden Riptide 1:04.51
 
533 +4.1% SB
16 Grant Nations Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:04.54
 
532 -10.4%
17 Taehoon Kwon Rio Salado Swim Club 1:05.19
 
534 +3.4% PB
18 Bryan Huang SUNN Swimming 1:05.31
 
594 +0.4% PB
19 Jack Santoro Anthem Dolphins 1:05.32
 
564 +0.2% PB
20 James Conable Alameda Gators 1:05.40
 
562 +1.0% PB
21 Nicholas Grabauskas Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:06.20
 
564 -1.1%
22 Miles bottai Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:06.76
 
544 -4.2%
23 Ryan Huang SUNN Swimming 1:06.79
 
514 -0.5%
24 Anish Puri Swim Neptune 1:06.94
 
538 -0.7%
25 Jackson Cobb Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:07.00
 
507 -4.2%
26 Santiago Antunez Milema Sports 1:07.04
 
446
27 Francisco Esparza Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:07.21
 
465 +1.4% PB
28 Diego Sanchez Arvizu Cenag 1:07.34
 
525 PB
29 Riley Babson Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:07.62
 
452
30 JOHN DINAPOLI Almaden Riptide 1:08.14
 
435 +9.9% PB
31 Spencer Baum Alameda Gators 1:08.15
 
434 +6.9% PB
32 Zev Schuman North Bay Aquatics 1:08.56
 
484 PB
33 Christopher Guzik SUNN Swimming 1:08.59
 
454
34 Andrew Geist Alameda Gators 1:08.68
 
393 +2.7% PB
35 Reagan Orth Almaden Riptide 1:08.87
 
387 +0.8% SB
36 Anthony Ramos Rio Salado Swim Club 1:08.89
 
444 -5.2%
37 Joseph Smirnoff Anthem Dolphins 1:09.50
 
454
38 Michael Maggiore Vacaville Swim Club 1:10.04
 
436 PB
39 Kai Speirs Albany Armada Aquatics 1:11.05
 
405 PB
40 Tyler SU Ladera Oaks 1:11.06
 
376 +2.8% PB
41 Jared Gudino Desert Storm Swimming 1:11.32
 
334 +6.3% PB
42 Jack Greever Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:11.35
 
367
43 Karsten Lantz Swim Neptune 1:11.55
 
389 +0.5% PB
44 Eric Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club 1:11.58
 
388 -0.7%
45 Gavin Earle Verde Perf. 1:11.69
 
323 +1.4% PB
46 Michael SWIFT Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:12.04
 
290
47 Andrew Kang Rio Salado Swim Club 1:12.11
 
372
48 Dario Sanchez Arvizu Cenag 1:13.29
 
337
49 Jorge Noriega Quiros Colegio Regis 1:13.53
 
330
50 Aidan Reagan Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 1:13.76
 
295
51 Brandon Kuhl Rio Salado Swim Club 1:13.89
 
292 PB
52 Huy Luu Gators Swim Club 1:14.00
 
316 -1.2%
53 Michael Kahn Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:14.34
 
306 PB
54 Benjamin Getz Albany Armada Aquatics 1:15.71
 
268 PB
55 Kai Tocchini Alameda Gators 1:15.84
 
237 PB
56 Guillermo Guajardo Vindiola ITESM 1:17.73
 
188
57 Benjamin McCabe Lobo Aquatic Clu 1:20.53
 
145 PB
58 Jacob Neitzel Almaden Riptide 1:20.58
 
144 -3.1%
59 Robert Martin Vacaville Swim Club 1:20.67
 
92 -0.9%
60 Andrew Ross Anthem Dolphins 1:21.33
 
105
61 Colby Zapp Palo Alto 1:27.10
 
22
Minh Le Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic NS
Tal Spector Swim Neptune NS
Maxwell Nielsen Cactus Aquatics NS