Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

200 IM Men 10 and Under

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 2:24.60
838 +2.8% PB
2 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:41.79
738 +4.3% PB
3 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 2:41.91
591
4 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:43.37
572 +1.3% PB
5 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 2:43.59
569 +1.4% PB
5 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:43.59
569 PB
7 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 2:44.36
559
8 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:44.86
553 PB
9 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:45.43
689 PB
10 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 2:47.46
663
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:47.61
518 +3.4% PB
12 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:47.78
515
13 Lincoln Bellgraph Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 2:55.02
428 +0.8% PB
14 Anthony Kummet Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 2:57.72
535 +6.3% PB
15 Duncan Burk Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 3:00.81
362 +2.9% PB
16 Jonathan Zinger Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 3:03.44
334
17 Nicolas Buehler Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 3:04.92
318
18 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 3:13.82
357
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 2:28.20
784 +0.3% PB
2 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 2:41.50
597
3 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:43.04
576 +1.5% PB
4 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:43.35
572 PB
5 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:43.61
569 PB
6 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:44.41
703 PB
7 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:44.79
698 +2.6% PB
8 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 2:45.80
685
9 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 2:46.82
528 -0.5%
10 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 2:49.72
491
11 Lincoln Bellgraph Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 2:52.91
453 +2.0% PB
12 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:54.01
439
13 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:56.12
415 -1.6%
14 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:59.98
508
15 Anthony Kummet Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 3:00.81
499 +4.7% PB
16 Jonathan Zinger Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 3:03.33
335
17 Nicolas Buehler Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 3:03.61
332
18 Duncan Burk Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 3:05.86
309 +0.2% PB
Benjamin George Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics NS
Kyler Tolson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club DQ