Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

50 Free Men 10 and Under

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 26.21
860 +1.5% PB
2 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 27.68
767 +1.2% PB
3 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 28.26
837 -2.9%
4 Kevin Li Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 30.24
610 +7.2% PB
5 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 30.32
605 +4.3% PB
6 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 30.37
713 +2.1% PB
7 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 30.51
594 +1.3% PB
8 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 30.56
701 -1.3%
9 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 30.66
585
10 Lincoln Bellgraph Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 31.65
527 -0.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 31.19
665 PB
12 Jonathan Zinger Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 31.26
550 -0.8%
12 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 31.26
661 PB
14 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 31.27
549 -2.3%
15 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 31.39
542 +11.8% PB
16 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 31.45
539 0.0%
17 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 31.51
535 PB
18 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 31.84
628 +0.1% PB
19 Duncan Burk Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 32.56
475 -0.9%
20 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 34.57
365
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 26.83
820 -0.9%
2 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 28.57
819 -4.0%
3 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 29.20
673 -4.2%
4 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 30.62
698 +1.3% PB
5 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 30.75
580
6 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 30.78
689 -2.0%
6 Kevin Li Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 30.78
578 +5.5% PB
8 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 30.81
576 +2.8% PB
9 Lincoln Bellgraph Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 30.91
570 +2.0% PB
10 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 31.00
565 -0.3%
11 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 31.23
552 -2.1%
12 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 31.50
648 +1.2% PB
13 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 31.60
530 PB
14 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 31.72
635 PB
15 Jonathan Zinger Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 32.04
505 -3.3%
16 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 32.12
613 PB
17 Duncan Burk Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 32.20
496 +0.2% PB
18 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 32.21
495 PB
19 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 32.64
471 +8.3% PB
20 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 32.76
464 -4.2%
21 Kyler Tolson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 33.40
429 -0.9%
22 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 33.65
528 -5.0%
23 Landen Tran Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 33.73
524 -1.5%
24 Adam Habib unattached 33.81
520
25 Aaden Amoranto Seville Country logoSeville Country 34.09
391 +8.3% PB
26 Nicolas Buehler Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 34.20
385
27 Caleb Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 34.80
467 PB
28 Julian Nevada Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 34.92
347 +4.1% PB
29 Dylan McDonald North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 35.00
456
30 Liam Cosgrove Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 35.08
452 -2.1%
31 Jordan Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 35.17
447 +6.3% PB
32 Blake Butcher North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 35.51
430 -11.1%
33 Tommy Chern Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 35.60
425 +2.8% PB
34 Zane Schuman North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 35.71
306 PB
35 Nicholas Sousa South Valley Stingrays logoSouth Valley Stingrays 36.90
247 +3.2% PB
36 Maxwell Robbins Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 37.09
350 PB
37 Samuel Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 38.36
288 -3.1%
38 Davis Therrien Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 40.18
100 -1.4%
39 Troy Miller Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 40.41
195 -3.2%
40 AMIT GARG Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 40.68
183
41 Alex Li Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 42.31
26 -10.9%
42 LEO BYER Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 45.59
11 +3.7% PB
43 Colby Prueter Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 46.20
2 -2.9%
44 Davis Kaplan Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 56.72
2
Benjamin George Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics NS