Site logo

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 4:45.29
651 +0.7% PB
2 Jackson Picard Alto Swim Club logo 4:54.80
590 +0.2% PB
3 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 4:55.17
588 -0.1%
4 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:02.40
547 +4.1% PB
5 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club logo 5:02.56
546 +0.4% PB
6 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:07.43
520 -4.3%
7 Gavin Green North Bay Aquatics logo 5:10.19
506 -0.7%
8 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:15.86
480
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 4:45.34
651 +0.7% PB
2 Jackson Picard Alto Swim Club logo 4:57.36
575 -0.7%
3 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 4:58.81
567 -1.3%
4 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club logo 5:01.36
552 +0.8% PB
5 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:01.49
552 +4.4% PB
6 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:03.15
543 -2.8%
7 Gavin Green North Bay Aquatics logo 5:03.49
541 +1.5% PB
8 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:03.94
538 PB
9 Robert Sander Cactus Aquatics logo 5:04.39
536 +0.7% PB
10 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 5:04.99
533 +1.6% PB
11 Jake Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:05.08
532 +2.1% PB
12 Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:05.17
532 +0.1% PB
13 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 5:05.58
530 -1.0%
14 Emiliano Moreno Viera Cenag logo 5:05.74
529
15 Colin Cosgrove Tucson Ford logo 5:06.21
526 -1.0%
16 Wyatt Kurtz Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 5:09.29
511 -2.0%
17 Dean Fujimoto Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 5:11.66
499 -0.2%
18 Jonathan Tsang Alto Swim Club logo 5:17.16
474 -4.3%
19 Kumar Chandra SUNN Swimming logo 5:18.00
470 +1.7% SB
20 Alexander Boesch Alto Swim Club logo 5:18.47
468 -1.4%
21 Quinton Wiltbank Swim Neptune logo 5:19.93
462 -2.6%
22 Jakob Holmberg Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 5:20.56
459 +0.3% PB
23 Ryan Zamora Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 5:20.73
458 +4.0% PB
24 Eli Werner Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:22.20
452 +2.5% PB
25 Malcolm Loke Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 5:23.47
447 -1.8%
26 Garrett Hartline Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 5:23.77
445 +0.6% PB
27 Jay Paek SUNN Swimming logo 5:24.01
444 -2.0%
28 Diego Resendiz Alto Swim Club logo 5:28.27
427 +1.0% PB
29 Tysen Liu SUNN Swimming logo 5:30.79
418 +2.2% PB
Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club logo NS

Filters