Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

500 Free Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 4:45.29
793 +0.7% PB
2 Jackson Picard Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 4:54.80
706 +0.2% PB
3 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 4:55.17
792 -0.1%
4 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:02.40
728 +4.1% PB
5 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 5:02.56
638 PB
6 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:07.43
597 -4.3%
7 Gavin Green North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 5:10.19
575 -0.7%
8 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:15.86
529
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 4:45.34
792 +0.7% PB
2 Jackson Picard Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 4:57.36
683 -0.7%
3 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 4:58.81
760 -1.3%
4 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 5:01.36
649 PB
5 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:01.49
736 +4.4% PB
6 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:03.15
633 -2.8%
7 Gavin Green North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 5:03.49
631 +1.5% PB
8 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:03.94
627 PB
9 Robert Sander Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 5:04.39
623 +0.7% PB
10 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 5:04.99
618 +1.6% PB
11 Jake Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:05.08
617 +2.1% PB
12 Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:05.17
616 +0.1% PB
13 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 5:05.58
701 -0.7%
14 Emiliano Moreno Viera Cenag logoCenag 5:05.74
612
15 Colin Cosgrove Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 5:06.21
608 -1.0%
16 Wyatt Kurtz Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 5:09.29
582 -2.0%
17 Dean Fujimoto Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 5:11.66
649 -0.2%
18 Jonathan Tsang Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 5:17.16
519 -4.3%
19 Kumar Chandra SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 5:18.00
512 +1.7% SB
20 Alexander Boesch Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 5:18.47
594 -1.4%
21 Quinton Wiltbank Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 5:19.93
582 -2.6%
22 Jakob Holmberg Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 5:20.56
492 +0.3% PB
23 Ryan Zamora Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 5:20.73
576 +4.0% PB
24 Eli Werner Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 5:22.20
480 +2.5% PB
25 Malcolm Loke Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 5:23.47
470 -1.8%
26 Garrett Hartline Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 5:23.77
468 +1.6% PB
27 Jay Paek SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 5:24.01
466 -2.0%
28 Diego Resendiz Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 5:28.27
517 +1.0% PB
29 Tysen Liu SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 5:30.79
498 +2.2% PB
Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club NS