Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

50 Back Men 15 and Over

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 23.61
801 -2.3%
2 Sam Stuckey Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 25.36
681 0.0%
3 Luke Miller Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 25.57
661 +1.7% PB
4 Jeremy Marcin Conejo Simi Swim Club logoConejo Simi Swim Club 25.66
603
5 Pablo Perez Ortega Beach Swim Club logoBeach Swim Club 25.92
596 PB
6 Bronson Benes Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 26.16
660 PB
7 A. J. Staiti Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 26.26
565 0.0%
8 Edison Tang North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 26.78
552
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Landon Driggers Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 26.16
574 -1.3%
10 Kevin Gonza Gallardo Medina Cenag logoCenag 26.46
547
11 Bradley DeFoor Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 26.83
499 PB
12 Christian Osterndorf Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 26.92
540 +1.6% PB
13 Joseph Chiu Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 27.14
488 PB
14 Xander Pollock Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 27.24
512
15 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 27.62
532 -7.4%
16 Spencer Murphy Aquabear Swim Club logoAquabear Swim Club 27.84
414
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 24.84
680 -7.6%
2 Luke Miller Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 25.03
712 +3.8% PB
3 Dylan Edge Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 25.46
638 -3.0%
4 Jeremy Marcin Conejo Simi Swim Club logoConejo Simi Swim Club 25.51
617
5 Pablo Perez Ortega Beach Swim Club logoBeach Swim Club 25.82
605 PB
6 Bronson Benes Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 25.95
680 PB
7 A. J. Staiti Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 26.12
578 +0.5% PB
8 Sam Stuckey Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 26.24
600 -3.5%
9 Edison Tang North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 26.35
590 PB
10 Landon Driggers Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 26.43
550 -2.4%
11 Kevin Gonza Gallardo Medina Cenag logoCenag 26.68
528
12 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 26.81
602 -4.2%
13 Joseph Chiu Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 26.89
510 PB
14 Xander Pollock Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 26.92
540
15 Christian Osterndorf Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 27.36
502 +0.0% SB
16 Bradley DeFoor Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 27.47
445 PB
17 Spencer Murphy Aquabear Swim Club logoAquabear Swim Club 27.68
427
18 Nathan Kempiak Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 27.79
466
19 Henry Harlow North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 27.85
513
20 Will Tu Ladera Oaks logoLadera Oaks 27.94
454
21 Andrew Li Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 28.32
474 PB
22 Michael Loughboro Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 28.36
471 PB
23 Justin Tassinari Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 28.42
383
24 Artem Kiryukhin Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 28.87
430
25 Muntazir Osani-Schilling Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 28.91
376
26 David Kang Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 29.02
368
27 Michael Kahn Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 29.13
410 PB
28 Andrew Kang Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 30.14
334
29 Brandon Kuhl Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 30.58
255
30 JOHN DINAPOLI Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 30.91
205
31 Guillermo Guajardo Vindiola ITESM logoITESM 30.99
228
32 Gavin Earle Verde Perf. logoVerde Perf. 31.22
185
33 Anthony Ramos Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 31.72
182
34 Colby Zapp Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 32.27
192
35 Benjamin Getz Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 32.63
171
36 Jack Greever Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 32.68
127
37 Ryan King Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 35.23
44 -4.7%
38 Isaac Badowski Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 40.20
2 -47.6%
Dylan Ramirez North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics NS
Duncan Goodman Seville Country logoSeville Country NS