Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

200 Free Men 10 and Under

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:11.81
313 +2.8% PB
2 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:15.59
288 +1.1% PB
3 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:21.57
253 +0.1% PB
4 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 2:22.74
247
5 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:24.69
237 -1.2%
6 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:24.93
236 +0.3% PB
7 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 2:25.25
234 +1.9% PB
8 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:26.02
230
9 Kyler Tolson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:26.52
228 +4.5% PB
10 Lincoln Bellgraph Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 2:29.10
216 -1.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Jonathan Zinger Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 2:34.67
194 +5.0% PB
12 Caleb Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:39.47
177
13 Dylan McDonald North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:40.83
172
14 Adam Habib unattached 2:41.38
171
15 Nicolas Buehler Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 2:45.06
159
16 Julian Nevada Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:52.95
139 +7.4% PB
17 Zane Schuman North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:53.98
136
18 Samuel Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 2:58.59
126 +4.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:16.21
284 +0.6% PB
2 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:19.16
266 -2.6%
3 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 2:22.95
245 -0.9%
4 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:23.57
242 -0.4%
5 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 2:24.20
239
6 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:25.52
233 -0.1%
7 Lukas Pechacek Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 2:26.35
229 +1.2% PB
8 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:26.71
227
9 Lincoln Bellgraph Desert Foothills Aquatics logoDesert Foothills Aquatics 2:30.00
212 -1.9%
10 Kyler Tolson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:31.66
206 +1.1% PB
11 Jonathan Zinger Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 2:34.89
193 +4.8% PB
12 Dylan McDonald North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:38.79
179
13 Nicolas Buehler Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 2:42.45
167
14 Caleb Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 2:44.63
161
15 Adam Habib unattached 2:45.09
159
16 Zane Schuman North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:45.68
158
17 Julian Nevada Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 2:57.12
129 +5.2% PB
18 Samuel Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 3:02.91
117 +2.0% PB