Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

100 Back Men 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 59.67
802 +0.2% PB
2 Eli Kim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:03.37
671 +2.7% PB
3 Tiago Wakefield Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:03.51
666 +2.7% PB
4 Seth Collet Ladera Oaks logoLadera Oaks 1:03.61
663 -1.5%
5 Benjamin Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:04.06
648 +4.1% PB
6 Dax Fisher Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:05.27
607 -0.7%
7 Darren Nguyen unattached 1:07.59
701 -2.1%
8 Seth Crow Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:08.10
516 +0.9% PB
9 Tyler Liu SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:08.81
494 PB
10 Cole Kawaja Ladera Oaks logoLadera Oaks 1:10.96
428 +3.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 Alejandro Aceves Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:09.57
638 -0.8%
12 Connor Grant Ladera Oaks logoLadera Oaks 1:10.11
454 +1.6% PB
13 Ryan Munoz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:10.50
610 +0.1% PB
14 Aaron Fang Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:10.72
436 PB
15 Chetan Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:11.34
584 PB
16 Tony Cui Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:11.76
571 +5.8% PB
17 Landon Picard Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:11.95
400 +0.1% PB
18 Aiden Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:13.06
533 -1.9%
19 Joshua Winarto Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:13.76
348 +0.8% PB
Justin Kim SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:02.33
707 -4.2%
2 Tiago Wakefield Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:03.01
683 +3.5% PB
3 Seth Collet Ladera Oaks logoLadera Oaks 1:03.86
654 -1.9%
4 Dax Fisher Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:04.19
643 +1.0% PB
5 Eli Kim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:05.99
583 -1.3%
6 Seth Crow Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:07.97
520 +1.1% PB
7 Darren Nguyen unattached 1:08.54
671 -3.5%
8 Benjamin Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:09.17
482 -3.6%
9 Cole Kawaja Ladera Oaks logoLadera Oaks 1:09.71
466 +5.5% PB
10 Tyler Liu SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:10.08
455 PB
11 Ryan Munoz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:10.16
620 +0.6% PB
12 Connor Grant Ladera Oaks logoLadera Oaks 1:10.24
450 +1.4% PB
13 Aaron Fang Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:10.57
440 PB
14 Alejandro Aceves Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:10.60
606 -2.3%
15 Landon Picard Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:10.94
429 +1.5% PB
16 Justin Kim SUNN Swimming logoSUNN Swimming 1:11.88
568 -2.1%
17 Joshua Winarto Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:12.72
377 +2.2% PB
18 Chetan Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 1:12.97
535 PB
19 Aiden Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:12.98
535 -1.8%
20 Tony Cui Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:13.22
528 +3.9% PB
21 Ethan Kellam San Manuel logoSan Manuel 1:15.23
309 +3.6% PB
22 Oliver Boesch Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:15.32
468 +1.0% PB
23 Ayden Little Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:15.40
465 PB
24 Daniel Mueller Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 1:17.09
261 PB
25 Gabriel Pham Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 1:17.44
409 +3.9% PB
26 Ethan Wang Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:17.63
404
27 Anthony Ho Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:17.87
241
28 Odin Schwab Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:18.13
235 PB
29 Mark Heffern Seville Country logoSeville Country 1:18.14
391 -3.2%
30 Kai Lomvardas unattached 1:18.23
232 +0.4% PB
31 Ethan Koh Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:18.40
384 PB
32 SCOTT FONG Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:18.70
376 +0.3% PB
32 Justin French Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:18.70
221 -5.1%
34 Jacob Courtney Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:18.73
220 -1.9%
35 Gavin Gephart Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:18.95
215 -0.2%
36 Cruz Helmstetter Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:19.05
213
37 Abhi Hakhu Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:19.11
211 +3.7% PB
38 Diego Vigil Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:19.72
349
39 Jackson Story Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:20.46
331 +0.1% PB
40 William Helmers Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:20.47
180 +0.1% PB
41 James Meehan Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:21.57
303 +5.7% PB
42 Terry Li Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:21.74
299 +5.8% PB
43 Noah Swetlishoff Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 1:22.18
288 +1.9% PB
44 Jinu Hong Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:22.24
287 +0.1% PB
45 Maxwell Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 1:22.47
282 +4.5% PB
46 Aidan Martin Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:23.06
268 PB
47 Alex Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:24.33
238
48 JUSTIS BYUN Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:25.66
209 +0.5% PB
49 Brady Zapp Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:26.70
61
50 Aidan Skubisz Arizona Seals                  logoArizona Seals 1:28.31
38
51 John Fan Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:28.86
144 +1.3% SB
52 Caden Chiu Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:28.95
142 +3.0% PB
53 Alexander George Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:29.35
135
54 Aidan Feirstein Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:34.39
52
James Lim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club DQ
Devon Morse Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club DQ
Wally Hustead Seville Country logoSeville Country NS