Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

50 Fly Men 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Maxwell Kleinman Swim Neptune 23.89
 
871 PB
2 Micah Sher North Bay Aquatics 25.08
 
752
3 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club 25.61
 
810 PB
4 Peter Zhang Alto Swim Club 26.19
 
646 PB
5 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club 26.28
 
637 PB
6 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming 26.41
 
734 PB
7 Emiliano Moreno Viera Cenag 26.54
 
613
8 Calvin Barseghian Mission Viejo Nadadores 27.44
 
533 PB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Maxwell Hilton Albany Armada Aquatics 26.64
 
604 PB
10 Samuel Stott Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 26.86
 
584 +2.6% PB
11 Darren Tott --- (unattached) 26.91
 
688 +2.5% PB
12 Rorek Rasp Swim Neptune 27.17
 
665 +0.4% PB
13 William Lechman Lobo Aquatic Clu 27.49
 
529 PB
14 Malcolm Loke Mission Viejo Nadadores 27.60
 
519
15 Kyle Huang SUNN Swimming 27.62
 
518 PB
16 Krishna Clarke Lobo Aquatic Clu 28.01
 
591 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Maxwell Kleinman Swim Neptune 23.82
 
879 PB
2 Micah Sher North Bay Aquatics 25.20
 
740
3 Peter Zhang Alto Swim Club 25.60
 
701 PB
4 Calvin Barseghian Mission Viejo Nadadores 26.03
 
660 PB
5 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club 26.26
 
748
6 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming 26.45
 
731 PB
7 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club 26.65
 
603 PB
8 Emiliano Moreno Viera Cenag 26.74
 
595
9 Maxwell Hilton Albany Armada Aquatics 26.83
 
587 PB
10 Ryder Androsky Rio Salado Swim Club 26.92
 
579
11 Rorek Rasp Swim Neptune 27.03
 
677 +0.9% PB
12 Darren Tott --- (unattached) 27.14
 
668 +1.6% PB
13 William Lechman Lobo Aquatic Clu 27.16
 
558 PB
14 Samuel Stott Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 27.18
 
556 +1.5% PB
15 Krishna Clarke Lobo Aquatic Clu 27.35
 
649 PB
16 Kyle Huang SUNN Swimming 27.38
 
538 PB
17 Malcolm Loke Mission Viejo Nadadores 27.40
 
537
18 Jordan Deramos Gators Swim Club 27.52
 
634 PB
19 Quinton Wiltbank Swim Neptune 27.64
 
623 -1.1%
20 Gavin Green North Bay Aquatics 27.79
 
503 PB
21 Connor Schrader Arizona Seals 27.82
 
500 PB
22 Trent Stegina Alto Swim Club 27.94
 
597 PB
23 Harry Wait North Bay Aquatics 28.03
 
483 PB
24 Tianhui Xu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 28.08
 
585 +1.0% PB
25 Jay Paek SUNN Swimming 28.18
 
470
26 Quinten Goodman Seville Country 28.42
 
450 +5.1% PB
27 Riley Conklin North Bay Aquatics 28.47
 
446 PB
28 Kenneth Hatch Palo Alto 28.55
 
440 PB
28 Andres Esparza Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 28.55
 
440 -1.5%
30 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores 28.73
 
425 PB
31 Miguel Lopez Alto Swim Club 28.76
 
528 PB
32 SAWYER DAVIS North Bay Aquatics 28.77
 
422
33 Sam Supriyasilp --- (unattached) 28.98
 
405 +2.3% PB
34 Brian Stahlman --- (unattached) 29.02
 
402
35 BoDee Busskohl Sweetwater Aquatic Team 29.03
 
401
36 Jacob Nixon SUNN Swimming 29.19
 
389 PB
37 Andrew Simmons Seville Country 29.20
 
492 +1.8% PB
38 Jayden Stoen Alto Swim Club 29.24
 
488 PB
39 Andrew Kennedy Conejo Simi Swim Club 29.26
 
383
40 Alexander Grabowski Alto Swim Club 29.45
 
369
41 Matthew Pearson Rio Salado Swim Club 29.55
 
464 -0.2%
42 Ryan Gan Swim Neptune 30.26
 
309 +5.2% PB
43 Brenden Cook Mission Viejo Nadadores 30.27
 
408 PB
43 Matthew Johnson Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 30.27
 
308
45 Ryan Dong SUNN Swimming 30.49
 
391 PB
46 Tommy Henstein Life Time Arizona 30.52
 
389
47 Edward Fearon Alto Swim Club 30.60
 
383 PB
48 Yaniv Eitan Briker Rio Salado Swim Club 30.71
 
277 +3.5% PB
49 Logan Burke Rio Salado Swim Club 31.06
 
350 PB
50 Tysen Liu SUNN Swimming 31.19
 
340 PB
51 Timothy Nikolaev Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 31.32
 
236 PB
52 Kevin Davies SUNN Swimming 31.63
 
310 PB
53 Maxwell Toth Swim Neptune 31.79
 
206
54 Mason Hopkins Swim Neptune 31.91
 
291
55 Daniel Sutherland Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 32.29
 
176 PB
56 Kaiden Dworak North Bay Aquatics 32.36
 
172
57 Diego Rios Desert Thunder Aquatics Club 32.68
 
153
58 Allen Mejia Desert Storm Swimming 32.70
 
239 PB
59 Dean Gustavson North Bay Aquatics 35.00
 
111
60 Isaac Oh Alto Swim Club 35.61
 
83 PB
61 Jack McCreery Arizona Seals 35.96
 
69 -13.2%
62 Calvin Ciciarelli Almaden Riptide 37.35
 
21
63 Jai Shah Alto Swim Club 38.63
 
2 PB
Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores NS
Garrett Hartline Mission Viejo Nadadores NS
Travis Hopps Mission Viejo Nadadores NS
Owen Weber Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C NS