Site logo

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Yulia Groysman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:04.28
684 -1.8%
2 Kendall Carlson Seville Country logo 2:07.29
637 +1.8% PB
3 Shayla Markle Tucson Ford logo 2:10.91
585 -3.5%
4 Aimee Garcia Desert Storm Swimming logo 2:11.62
576 PB
5 Jordan Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:11.95
572 -0.8%
6 Tori Dabney Tucson Ford logo 2:12.56
564
7 Julianna Barnett Wild West Aquatic Club logo 2:14.18
544 PB
8 Elise Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:14.66
538 -3.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Krista Markle Tucson Ford logo 2:13.32
554 -0.4%
10 Taylor Alicea-Jorgensen Tucson Ford logo 2:15.77
525 -9.4%
11 Riley Hester Tucson Ford logo 2:17.09
510 -2.1%
12 Nicole Kepl Anthem Dolphins logo 2:18.07
499
13 Kayla Tran Conejo Simi Swim Club logo 2:18.63
493 +0.5% PB
14 Madeline Baker Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:19.40
485 +4.4% PB
15 Devynn Mortensen Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:21.77
461 +2.6% PB
16 Maddie Russell Conejo Simi Swim Club logo 2:26.69
416
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jordan Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:10.24
594 +0.5% PB
2 Yulia Groysman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:10.48
591 -6.9%
3 Aimee Garcia Desert Storm Swimming logo 2:12.59
563 PB
4 Shayla Markle Tucson Ford logo 2:12.78
561 -4.9%
5 Kendall Carlson Seville Country logo 2:14.52
540 -3.8%
6 Julianna Barnett Wild West Aquatic Club logo 2:16.57
516 PB
7 Tori Dabney Tucson Ford logo 2:18.27
497
8 Elise Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:18.87
490 -6.6%
9 Nicole Kepl Anthem Dolphins logo 2:19.05
488
10 Taylor Alicea-Jorgensen Tucson Ford logo 2:19.33
486 -12.3%
11 Natalia Brunetti Albany Armada Aquatics logo 2:20.14
477
12 Krista Markle Tucson Ford logo 2:20.60
473 -5.8%
13 Kayla Tran Conejo Simi Swim Club logo 2:20.68
472 -0.9%
14 Madeline Baker Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:21.84
460 +2.7% SB
15 Riley Hester Tucson Ford logo 2:22.17
457 -5.9%
16 Maddie Russell Conejo Simi Swim Club logo 2:22.37
455 PB
17 Jetsun Jungney Albany Armada Aquatics logo 2:24.00
440 PB
18 Devynn Mortensen Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:25.16
429 +0.3% PB
19 Kyra Oliver Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:25.27
428 -4.9%
20 Hanna Kolyvek Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:25.58
426
21 Jana Steinborn Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:28.96
397 -1.5%
22 Rya Kiernan Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 2:29.90
390 +1.6% SB
23 Valeria Liera Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 2:30.07
389 +2.5% PB
24 Skyler Shannon Desert Storm Swimming logo 2:30.40
386 +0.1% PB
25 Lauren Lee Sweetwater Aquatic Team logo 2:34.37
357
26 Emma Stewart Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:42.65
305
27 Amanda Levy Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:45.78
288 +0.7% SB
28 Nina Chaudoin Rio Salado Swim Club logo 2:53.26
253
Kaja Arusha Albany Armada Aquatics logo DQ
Fiona Davoudi Almaden Riptide logo NS
Hannah Leahy Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS

Filters